International Orienteering Federation

Start list for World Ski Orienteering Championships 2019 - Middle

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Middle
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 23 March 2019

Men

11 160 m, 55 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
101Erik RostSwedish Orienteering Federation10:00
102Sergey GorlanovRussian Orienteering Federation10:00
103Lars MoholdtNorwegian Orienteering Federation10:00
104Vladislav KiselevRussian Orienteering Federation10:00
105Jorgen MadslienNorwegian Orienteering Federation10:00
106Stanimir BelomazhevBulgarian Orienteering Federation10:00
107Tero LinnainmaaFinnish Orienteering Federation10:00
108Erik BlomgrenSwedish Orienteering Federation10:00
109Gion SchnyderSwiss Orienteering10:00
110Andrey LamovRussian Orienteering Federation10:00
111Janne HakkinenFinnish Orienteering Federation10:00
112Markus LundholmSwedish Orienteering Federation10:00
113Stepan MalinovskiiRussian Orienteering Federation10:00
114Audun HeimdalNorwegian Orienteering Federation10:00
115Linus RappSwedish Orienteering Federation10:00
116Jakub SkodaCzech Orienteering Federation10:00
117Jyri UusitaloFinnish Orienteering Federation10:00
118Petr HorvatCzech Orienteering Federation10:00
119Ville Petteri SaarelaFinnish Orienteering Federation10:00
120Bjornar KvaleNorwegian Orienteering Federation10:00
121Chris BurnhamOrienteering USA10:00
122Martin PenchevBulgarian Orienteering Federation10:00
123Yuki IshiharaJapanese Orienteering Federation10:00
124Mattis JaamaEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL10:00
125Andrej GerasimovLithuanian Orienteering Federation10:00
126Lukas DeiningerSwiss Orienteering10:00
127Kostiantyn MarychUkrainian Orienteering Federation10:00
128Klaus CsucsRomanian Orienteering Federation10:00
129Raivo KivlenieksLatvian Orienteering Federation10:00
130Roland FesselhoferAustrian Orienteering Federation10:00
131Ishihara TakumiJapanese Orienteering Federation10:00
132Radek LacigaCzech Orienteering Federation10:00
133Francesco CorradiniItalian Orienteering Federation FISO10:00
134Simion SuciuRomanian Orienteering Federation10:00
135Arsen ZhuravelUkrainian Orienteering Federation10:00
136Adrian OwensOrienteering USA10:00
137Vojtech MatusCzech Orienteering Federation10:00
138Kevin HallopEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL10:00
139Davide ComaiItalian Orienteering Federation FISO10:00
140Boyan SofinBulgarian Orienteering Federation10:00
141Nauris RaizeLatvian Orienteering Federation10:00
142Vitalijus PetrulisLithuanian Orienteering Federation10:00
143Shotaro KishiJapanese Orienteering Federation10:00
144Umut GurcanTurkish Orienteering Federation10:00
145Mitsuhiko KiyaJapanese Orienteering Federation10:00
146Zoltan SzepRomanian Orienteering Federation10:00
147Radoslaw JaroszekPolish Orienteering Federation10:00
148Nerijus SulcysLithuanian Orienteering Federation10:00
149Jimmy BurnhamOrienteering USA10:00
150Martin HosetDanish Orienteering Federation DOF10:00
151Nikolay DimitrovBulgarian Orienteering Federation10:00
152Ilmar UdamEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL10:00
153Regimantas KavaliauskasLithuanian Orienteering Federation10:00
154Andris JubelisLatvian Orienteering Federation10:00
155Ari OfsevitOrienteering USA10:00

Advertisements

OCAD
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org