International Orienteering Federation

Start list for World Ski Orienteering Championships 2019 - Long

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Long
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 20 March 2019

Men

22 470 m, 52 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
101Nerijus SulcysLithuanian Orienteering Federation09:18
102Ilmar UdamEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL09:20
103Nikolay DimitrovBulgarian Orienteering Federation09:22
104Vojtech MatusCzech Orienteering Federation09:24
105Zoltan SzepRomanian Orienteering Federation09:26
106Umut GurcanTurkish Orienteering Federation09:28
107Adrian OwensOrienteering USA09:30
108Mitsuhiko KiyaJapanese Orienteering Federation09:32
109Martin HosetDanish Orienteering Federation DOF09:34
110Shotaro KishiJapanese Orienteering Federation09:36
111Nauris RaizeLatvian Orienteering Federation09:38
112Klaus CsucsRomanian Orienteering Federation09:40
113Kevin HallopEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL09:42
114Boyan SofinBulgarian Orienteering Federation09:44
115Andrej GerasimovLithuanian Orienteering Federation09:46
116Radek LacigaCzech Orienteering Federation09:48
117Ari OfsevitOrienteering USA09:50
118Lukas DeiningerSwiss Orienteering09:52
119Mattis JaamaEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL09:54
120Kostiantyn MarychUkrainian Orienteering Federation09:56
121Chris BurnhamOrienteering USA09:58
122Martin PenchevBulgarian Orienteering Federation10:00
123Davide ComaiItalian Orienteering Federation FISO10:02
124Ishihara TakumiJapanese Orienteering Federation10:04
125Simion SuciuRomanian Orienteering Federation10:06
126Radoslaw JaroszekPolish Orienteering Federation10:08
127Raivo KivlenieksLatvian Orienteering Federation10:10
128Petr HorvatCzech Orienteering Federation10:12
129Roland FesselhoferAustrian Orienteering Federation10:14
130Yuki IshiharaJapanese Orienteering Federation10:16
131Regimantas KavaliauskasLithuanian Orienteering Federation10:18
132Jimmy BurnhamOrienteering USA10:20
133Audun HeimdalNorwegian Orienteering Federation10:22
134Markus LundholmSwedish Orienteering Federation10:24
135Tuomas KotroFinnish Orienteering Federation10:26
136Jakub SkodaCzech Orienteering Federation10:28
137Jyri UusitaloFinnish Orienteering Federation10:30
138Oyvind WiggenNorwegian Orienteering Federation10:32
139Martin HammarbergSwedish Orienteering Federation10:34
140Janne HakkinenFinnish Orienteering Federation10:36
141Linus RappSwedish Orienteering Federation10:38
142Bjornar KvaleNorwegian Orienteering Federation10:40
143Tero LinnainmaaFinnish Orienteering Federation10:42
144Sergey GorlanovRussian Orienteering Federation10:44
145Erik BlomgrenSwedish Orienteering Federation10:46
146Gion SchnyderSwiss Orienteering10:48
147Eduard KhrennikovRussian Orienteering Federation10:50
148Stanimir BelomazhevBulgarian Orienteering Federation10:52
149Vladislav KiselevRussian Orienteering Federation10:54
150Erik RostSwedish Orienteering Federation10:56
151Andrey LamovRussian Orienteering Federation10:58
152Lars MoholdtNorwegian Orienteering Federation11:00

Women

20 060 m, 35 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1Hibiki SanoJapanese Orienteering Federation09:01:00
2Busra CelebiTurkish Orienteering Federation09:03:00
3Grete GutmannEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL09:05:00
4Sora TakizawaJapanese Orienteering Federation09:07:00
7Katerina NeumannovaCzech Orienteering Federation09:13:00
8Rieke BrunsDeutscher Turner Bund09:15:00
5Stefaniya Belomazheva DimitrovaBulgarian Orienteering Federation09:15:57
9Antonia ErhartAustrian Orienteering Federation09:17:00
6Alice VenturaItalian Orienteering Federation FISO09:17:57
10Tilla Farnes HennumNorwegian Orienteering Federation09:19:00
11Yoshiko SakaiJapanese Orienteering Federation09:21:00
12Liga ValdmaneLatvian Orienteering Federation09:23:00
13Kirara HommaJapanese Orienteering Federation09:25:00
14Antoniya GrigorovaBulgarian Orienteering Federation09:27:00
15Epp PaalbergEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL09:29:00
16Petra HancovaCzech Orienteering Federation09:31:00
17Stefania CorradiniItalian Orienteering Federation FISO09:33:00
18Hanna ErikssonSwedish Orienteering Federation09:35:00
19Liisa NenonenFinnish Orienteering Federation09:37:00
20Lenka MechlovaCzech Orienteering Federation09:39:00
21Daisy KudreEstonian Orienteering Federation EOL09:41:00
22Anna UlvensoenNorwegian Orienteering Federation09:43:00
23Johanka SimkovaCzech Orienteering Federation09:45:00
24Evine Westli AndersenNorwegian Orienteering Federation09:47:00
25Anastasiya GlukhikhRussian Orienteering Federation09:49:00
26Marjut TurunenFinnish Orienteering Federation09:51:00
27Anastasia KravchenkoRussian Orienteering Federation09:53:00
28Magdalena OlssonSwedish Orienteering Federation09:55:00
29Mariya KechkinaRussian Orienteering Federation09:57:00
30Evelina WickbomSwedish Orienteering Federation09:59:00
31Tatyana OborinaRussian Orienteering Federation10:01:00
32Salla KoskelaFinnish Orienteering Federation10:03:00
33Alena TrapeznikovaRussian Orienteering Federation10:05:00
34Milka ReponenFinnish Orienteering Federation10:07:00
35Tove AlexanderssonSwedish Orienteering Federation10:09:00

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport