International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Italian Cup - Stage 7

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: Italian Cup - Stage 7
Organisers: Erebus Orientamento Vicenza / Italy
Date: 26 October 2019

A.D. TRENT-O

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
20391996322Giulio ZUCALMen (66)4 070 m15:51
10401392125Anna BENIGNIWomen (46)3 740 m16:12:00
57261993117Fabio DAVESMen (66)4 070 m16:13
3039238757Silvano DAVESMen (66)4 070 m16:28
10391331996Martina PALUMBOWomen (46)3 740 m16:52:00

AGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDRO

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
57329900022Andrea DELLA VEDOVAMen (66)4 070 m16:02
10299201937Elisa FRANCHIWomen (46)3 740 m16:27:00
20307208148Andrea BRANDOLINIMen (66)4 070 m16:31
20281416558Michele CARAGLIOMen (66)4 070 m16:33
10288020994Rebecca DAL BONWomen (46)3 740 m16:39:00
20297000134Tommaso CIVERAMen (66)4 070 m16:41
30288644460Marco SEPPIMen (66)4 070 m16:49

ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA È PIÙ POMÌ

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
3010502348Alain BEN REJEBMen (66)4 070 m16:01
10092042383Alice TALIGNANIWomen (46)3 740 m16:24:00
20099200846Cristian GRECIMen (66)4 070 m16:45

BMSTU OK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
20458645028Sergey POPOVMen (66)4 070 m16:15
10458646217Lika RAZINAWomen (46)3 740 m16:33:00

Farmaceut Bratislava

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
30468115118Pavol BUKOVACMen (66)4 070 m16:14

FONZASO

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
30427201856Michele BERTELLEMen (66)4 070 m16:07
20422031970Matias SCARTONMen (66)4 070 m16:08
10422013218Silvia MINELLAWomen (46)3 740 m16:29:00

G.S. PAVIONE

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
3008503391Ivano BETTEGAMen (66)4 070 m16:25
30079221196Fabiano BETTEGAMen (66)4 070 m16:37
20088170688Aaron GAIOMen (66)4 070 m16:38
20078161295Walter BETTEGAMen (66)4 070 m16:47

GRONLAIT OR. TEAM

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
57242025435Giacomo PEZZEMen (66)4 070 m16:09
32902025442Alessio DALFOLLOMen (66)4 070 m16:12
30382027688Samuele TAITMen (66)4 070 m16:50

IKP

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
1037502308Sara DI FURIAWomen (46)3 740 m16:19:00

NIRVANA VERDE

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
57277000716Hiroki INOUEMen (66)4 070 m15:57

OJE Wappler

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
3044872110Roland FESSELHOFERMen (66)4 070 m16:21

ol norska

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
5796830317Manuela SCHÄRERWomen (46)3 740 m16:08:00
57978130963Susanne MAIBACHWomen (46)3 740 m16:10:00

OLG Siegerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
30452718Natalie MENNWomen (46)3 740 m16:16:00

OPK MIRAFLORES

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
57238665855Dario BERTOLINIMen (66)4 070 m16:19

OR. CLUB APPENNINO

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
30411428412Davide VALPIANIMen (66)4 070 m16:10
20412053473Gabriele MARZOLINIMen (66)4 070 m16:17
10412042327Michela MARZOLINIWomen (46)3 740 m16:48:00

OR. COMO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
57297744110Faini LUCAMen (66)4 070 m16:05

OR. DOLOMITI

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
57311399495Paride GRAVAMen (66)4 070 m16:46

OR. G. GALILEI

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
30117204770Emy MICHELINWomen (46)3 740 m16:26:00
10118002245Melania TINELLIWomen (46)3 740 m16:28:00
20128665393Alvise RUMORMen (66)4 070 m16:34
30127204772Luca ROSATOMen (66)4 070 m16:44
10121428408Marta SCAPINWomen (46)3 740 m16:46:00

OR. PERGINE

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
30021991997Sabrina RAUSWomen (46)3 740 m16:35:00

OR. TARZO

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
20147170898Erik NIELSENMen (66)4 070 m15:45
12839998999Edoardo TONAMen (66)4 070 m15:49
30147208146Enrico DE NONIMen (66)4 070 m16:20
20138484845Federico VENEZIANMen (66)4 070 m16:22
10152056722Chiara SANZOVOWomen (46)3 740 m16:23:00
3015337759Agostino BERNARDIMen (66)4 070 m16:26
10142031968Elena BERNARDIWomen (46)3 740 m16:37:00
30138656767Mattia FERRARIMen (66)4 070 m16:39
10138211297Jessica LUCCHETTAWomen (46)3 740 m16:53:00

ORICUNEO

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
20327212106Claudio BALBOMen (66)4 070 m15:47
30321500890Andrea BRUNOMen (66)4 070 m16:29

Orientierungslaufclub Stubai

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
10478653276Andrea HIRSCHHOFERWomen (46)3 740 m16:13:00

ORSA MAGGIORE

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
30358131595Antonio MARIANIMen (66)4 070 m16:32

PANDA OR. VALS.

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
30032107982Alessio VENTURINIMen (66)4 070 m16:11
579492011983Giuliana ZoppèWomen (46)3 740 m16:26:31
57309031091Matteo ZOPPEMen (66)4 070 m16:40

PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
10438122797Anna GIOVANELLIWomen (46)3 740 m16:50:00

POL. BESANESE

14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
20212042337Alessia PANZERIWomen (46)3 740 m16:07:00
20182120034Davide GARUFIMen (66)4 070 m16:16
30171415755Federico NAVARRAMen (66)4 070 m16:18
10201006228Federica MAGGIONIWomen (46)3 740 m16:22:00
30162013248Cesare MATTIROLIMen (66)4 070 m16:23
30182032049Matteo CIVILLINIMen (66)4 070 m16:24
30197210005Andrea MIGLIOREMen (66)4 070 m16:30
10212031959Laura VIGNIWomen (46)3 740 m16:38:00
10192015628Chiara CAGLIOWomen (46)3 740 m16:40:00
20161416514Luigi GiulianiMen (66)4 070 m16:43
2020423798Alessandra ARRIGONIWomen (46)3 740 m16:43:00
57937020789Mariachiara CRIPPAWomen (46)3 740 m16:45:00
20198004757Federica NEGRIWomen (46)3 740 m16:47:00
10167110194Anna CAGLIOWomen (46)3 740 m16:54:00

POL. CIRCOLO DOZZA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
228440399Francesco NANNIMen (66)4 070 m15:58

POL. 'G. MASI'

14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
30252116350Nicola VENTURAMen (66)4 070 m15:59
2025502334Simone GRECOMen (66)4 070 m16:04
57252116342Nicolo BUGANEMen (66)4 070 m16:06
57922065872Anna PETTENOWomen (46)3 740 m16:09:00
10262116352Maria Vittoria BULFERIWomen (46)3 740 m16:14:00
10259091198Francesca DE NARDISWomen (46)3 740 m16:17:00
2024502305Lorenzo PITTAUMen (66)4 070 m16:27
20261987165Martina PAONEWomen (46)3 740 m16:44:00
2023503393Samuele CURZIOMen (66)4 070 m16:48
10278651937Elif Gokce AVCIWomen (46)3 740 m16:49:00
10247006262Lucia CURZIOWomen (46)3 740 m16:51:00
30239790916Alessio TENANIMen (66)4 070 m16:51
20278230497Florian ATTINGERMen (66)4 070 m16:52
10239005235Viola ZAGONELWomen (46)3 740 m16:55:00

POL. PUNTO NORD

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
20221302207Iurii KALAGAEVMen (66)4 070 m15:48
10742084584Caterina DALLERAWomen (46)3 740 m16:30:00
10228668557Anastasia TRIFILENKOVAWomen (46)3 740 m16:41:00

Russia International

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
57331302173Roman PONOMAREVMen (66)4 070 m15:56

SK HADVEO Banska Bystrica

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
57282037409Jozef PELIKANMen (66)4 070 m15:50

ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
20468122122Jozef PELIKÁNMen (66)4 070 m15:55

ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
10468200014Lucia KOVALANČÍKOVÁWomen (46)3 740 m16:11:00

SROC

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
57952056745Enrada CEPELEWomen (46)3 740 m16:25:00

TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
10341399492Verena TROIWomen (46)3 740 m16:34:00

U.S. PRIMIERO

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
2005502322Manuel NEGRELLOMen (66)4 070 m15:46
1006895713Arianna TAUFERWomen (46)3 740 m16:31:00
30051399482Fabio BRUNETMen (66)4 070 m16:35
30041601688Giacomo ZAGONELMen (66)4 070 m16:36
10059890802Nicole SCALETWomen (46)3 740 m16:42:00
20048040896Mattia DEBERTOLISMen (66)4 070 m16:53
10048170596Francesca TAUFERWomen (46)3 740 m16:56:00

UNIONE LOMBARDA

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
3224210422Stefano GALLETTIMen (66)4 070 m15:00
32228081269Paolo CONSOLIMen (66)4 070 m16:00

WAT

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
10448223223Sabine WAREYKAWomen (46)3 740 m16:36:00
20448334334Franz GLANERMen (66)4 070 m16:42

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport