International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Italian Cup - Stage 7

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Italian Cup - Stage 7
Organisers: Erebus Orientamento Vicenza / Italy
Date: 26 October 2019

Men

4 070 m, 66 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
3224210422Stefano GALLETTIUNIONE LOMBARDAItaly15:00
20147170898Erik NIELSENOR. TARZOItaly15:45
2005502322Manuel NEGRELLOU.S. PRIMIEROItaly15:46
20327212106Claudio BALBOORICUNEOItaly15:47
20221302207Iurii KALAGAEVPOL. PUNTO NORDItaly15:48
12839998999Edoardo TONAOR. TARZOItaly15:49
57282037409Jozef PELIKANSK HADVEO Banska BystricaSlovakia15:50
20391996322Giulio ZUCALA.D. TRENT-OItaly15:51
20468122122Jozef PELIKÁNŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia15:55
57331302173Roman PONOMAREVRussia InternationalRussian Federation15:56
57277000716Hiroki INOUENIRVANA VERDEJapan15:57
228440399Francesco NANNIPOL. CIRCOLO DOZZAItaly15:58
30252116350Nicola VENTURAPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy15:59
32228081269Paolo CONSOLIUNIONE LOMBARDAItaly16:00
3010502348Alain BEN REJEBATLETICA INTERFLUMINA È PIÙ POMÌItaly16:01
57329900022Andrea DELLA VEDOVAAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDROItaly16:02
2025502334Simone GRECOPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy16:04
57297744110Faini LUCAOR. COMOItaly16:05
57252116342Nicolo BUGANEPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy16:06
30427201856Michele BERTELLEFONZASOItaly16:07
20422031970Matias SCARTONFONZASOItaly16:08
57242025435Giacomo PEZZEGRONLAIT OR. TEAMItaly16:09
30411428412Davide VALPIANIOR. CLUB APPENNINOItaly16:10
30032107982Alessio VENTURINIPANDA OR. VALS.Italy16:11
32902025442Alessio DALFOLLOGRONLAIT OR. TEAMItaly16:12
57261993117Fabio DAVESA.D. TRENT-OItaly16:13
30468115118Pavol BUKOVACFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia16:14
20458645028Sergey POPOVBMSTU OKRussian Federation16:15
20182120034Davide GARUFIPOL. BESANESEItaly16:16
20412053473Gabriele MARZOLINIOR. CLUB APPENNINOItaly16:17
30171415755Federico NAVARRAPOL. BESANESEItaly16:18
57238665855Dario BERTOLINIOPK MIRAFLORESItaly16:19
30147208146Enrico DE NONIOR. TARZOItaly16:20
3044872110Roland FESSELHOFEROJE WapplerAustria16:21
20138484845Federico VENEZIANOR. TARZOItaly16:22
30162013248Cesare MATTIROLIPOL. BESANESEItaly16:23
30182032049Matteo CIVILLINIPOL. BESANESEItaly16:24
3008503391Ivano BETTEGAG.S. PAVIONEItaly16:25
3015337759Agostino BERNARDIOR. TARZOItaly16:26
2024502305Lorenzo PITTAUPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy16:27
3039238757Silvano DAVESA.D. TRENT-OItaly16:28
30321500890Andrea BRUNOORICUNEOItaly16:29
30197210005Andrea MIGLIOREPOL. BESANESEItaly16:30
20307208148Andrea BRANDOLINIAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDROItaly16:31
30358131595Antonio MARIANIORSA MAGGIOREItaly16:32
20281416558Michele CARAGLIOAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDROItaly16:33
20128665393Alvise RUMOROR. G. GALILEIItaly16:34
30051399482Fabio BRUNETU.S. PRIMIEROItaly16:35
30041601688Giacomo ZAGONELU.S. PRIMIEROItaly16:36
30079221196Fabiano BETTEGAG.S. PAVIONEItaly16:37
20088170688Aaron GAIOG.S. PAVIONEItaly16:38
30138656767Mattia FERRARIOR. TARZOItaly16:39
57309031091Matteo ZOPPEPANDA OR. VALS.Italy16:40
20297000134Tommaso CIVERAAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDROItaly16:41
20448334334Franz GLANERWATAustria16:42
20161416514Luigi GiulianiPOL. BESANESEItaly16:43
30127204772Luca ROSATOOR. G. GALILEIItaly16:44
20099200846Cristian GRECIATLETICA INTERFLUMINA È PIÙ POMÌItaly16:45
57311399495Paride GRAVAOR. DOLOMITIItaly16:46
20078161295Walter BETTEGAG.S. PAVIONEItaly16:47
2023503393Samuele CURZIOPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy16:48
30288644460Marco SEPPIAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDROItaly16:49
30382027688Samuele TAITGRONLAIT OR. TEAMItaly16:50
30239790916Alessio TENANIPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy16:51
20278230497Florian ATTINGERPOL. 'G. MASI'Switzerland16:52
20048040896Mattia DEBERTOLISU.S. PRIMIEROItaly16:53

Women

3 740 m, 46 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
20212042337Alessia PANZERIPOL. BESANESEItaly16:07:00
5796830317Manuela SCHÄRERol norskaSwitzerland16:08:00
57922065872Anna PETTENOPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy16:09:00
57978130963Susanne MAIBACHol norskaSwitzerland16:10:00
10468200014Lucia KOVALANČÍKOVÁŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia16:11:00
10401392125Anna BENIGNIA.D. TRENT-OItaly16:12:00
10478653276Andrea HIRSCHHOFEROrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria16:13:00
10262116352Maria Vittoria BULFERIPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy16:14:00
30452718Natalie MENNOLG SiegerlandGermany16:16:00
10259091198Francesca DE NARDISPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy16:17:00
1037502308Sara DI FURIAIKPItaly16:19:00
10201006228Federica MAGGIONIPOL. BESANESEItaly16:22:00
10152056722Chiara SANZOVOOR. TARZOItaly16:23:00
10092042383Alice TALIGNANIATLETICA INTERFLUMINA È PIÙ POMÌItaly16:24:00
57952056745Enrada CEPELESROCItaly16:25:00
30117204770Emy MICHELINOR. G. GALILEIItaly16:26:00
579492011983Giuliana ZoppèPANDA OR. VALS.Italy16:26:31
10299201937Elisa FRANCHIAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDROItaly16:27:00
10118002245Melania TINELLIOR. G. GALILEIItaly16:28:00
10422013218Silvia MINELLAFONZASOItaly16:29:00
10742084584Caterina DALLERAPOL. PUNTO NORDItaly16:30:00
1006895713Arianna TAUFERU.S. PRIMIEROItaly16:31:00
10458646217Lika RAZINABMSTU OKRussian Federation16:33:00
10341399492Verena TROITERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFERItaly16:34:00
30021991997Sabrina RAUSOR. PERGINEItaly16:35:00
10448223223Sabine WAREYKAWATAustria16:36:00
10142031968Elena BERNARDIOR. TARZOItaly16:37:00
10212031959Laura VIGNIPOL. BESANESEItaly16:38:00
10288020994Rebecca DAL BONAGOROSSO OR. S. ALESSANDROItaly16:39:00
10192015628Chiara CAGLIOPOL. BESANESEItaly16:40:00
10228668557Anastasia TRIFILENKOVAPOL. PUNTO NORDRussian Federation16:41:00
10059890802Nicole SCALETU.S. PRIMIEROItaly16:42:00
2020423798Alessandra ARRIGONIPOL. BESANESEItaly16:43:00
20261987165Martina PAONEPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy16:44:00
57937020789Mariachiara CRIPPAPOL. BESANESEItaly16:45:00
10121428408Marta SCAPINOR. G. GALILEIItaly16:46:00
20198004757Federica NEGRIPOL. BESANESEItaly16:47:00
10412042327Michela MARZOLINIOR. CLUB APPENNINOItaly16:48:00
10278651937Elif Gokce AVCIPOL. 'G. MASI'Turkey16:49:00
10438122797Anna GIOVANELLIPARK WORLD TOUR ITALIAItaly16:50:00
10247006262Lucia CURZIOPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy16:51:00
10391331996Martina PALUMBOA.D. TRENT-OItaly16:52:00
10138211297Jessica LUCCHETTAOR. TARZOItaly16:53:00
10167110194Anna CAGLIOPOL. BESANESEItaly16:54:00
10239005235Viola ZAGONELPOL. 'G. MASI'Italy16:55:00
10048170596Francesca TAUFERU.S. PRIMIEROItaly16:56:00

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021