International Orienteering Federation

Start list for MTBO Austria Cup, Austrian Championships Sprint

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: MTBO Austria Cup, Austrian Championships Sprint
Organisers: Austria / Orienteering Innsbruck Imst
Date: 26 May 2019

Men

6 610 m, 28 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
1108070897Jakob FlachbergerGO HarzbergAustria10:27
1168010188Peter KeuschniggOL KufsteinAustria10:29
448656559Radek LacigaCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic10:31
538338333Noah RiederSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland10:33
558670980Fabiano BettegaItalian Orienteering Federat.Italy10:35
1278653277Andreas AngererHSV AbsamAustria10:37
508642063Simon BraendliSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland10:39
608644827Bernd KohlschmidtSV Robotron DresdenGermany10:41
628009792Florian ExlerOLT TransdanubienAustria10:43
847942112Adrian WickertOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria10:45
578635856Piero TurraItalian Orienteering Federat.Italy10:47
598670981Maurizio CastellazGS PavioneItaly10:49
568131595Antonio MarianiItalian Orienteering Federat.Italy10:51
438656551Vojtech LudvikCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic10:53
1078231265Thomas BossiVELBOSSITYSwitzerland10:55
458656561Jan SvobodaCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic10:57
498180498Adrian JaeggiSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland10:59
678636760Miroslav RyglOLT TransdanubienCzech Republic11:01
1418111014Bernhard SchachingerAustrian Orienteering FederatiAustria11:03
588635852Luca DallavalleItalian Orienteering Federat.Italy11:05
1088250471Patrick ImbodenBike OL BernSwitzerland11:07
618112114Andreas WaldmannOLT TransdanubienAustria11:09
1158280386Bernhard KoglerOL KufsteinAustria11:11
468317686Vaclav SnuparekCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic11:13
118111015Tobias BreitschaedelAustrian Orienteering FederatiAustria11:15
518111973Beat SchaffnerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland11:17
798282003Kevin HaselsbergerNaturfreunde Villach Orient.Austria11:19
548635862Riccardo RossettoItalian Orienteering Federat.Italy11:21

Women

5 920 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
488409284Maja RothweilerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland10:26
1288653276Andrea HirschhoferHSV AbsamAustria10:28
528642214Christine SchaffnerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland10:30
857980301Sophia LoeschnigOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria10:32
658120500Lea HnilicaOLT TransdanubienAustria10:34
478653040Mirjam HellmuellerSwiss OrienteeringSwitzerland10:36
1268009961Bianka TamasOETKHungary10:38
1178280688Silvia Keuschnigg KollerOL KufsteinAustria10:40
648029029Brigitte WaldmannOLT TransdanubienAustria10:42
1058010481Sonja ZinklLZ OMAHAAustria10:44
1098060374Angela ImbodenBike OL BernSwitzerland10:46
638170678Katja WaltherOLT TransdanubienAustria10:48
808282011Marina ReinerNaturfreunde Villach Orient.Austria10:50
428631581Rozalie KucharovaCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic10:52
688177771Michaela GigonOLT TransdanubienAustria10:54

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport