*** Instance-specific ***

Start list for Czech and Austrian Chamionships - middle

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Czech and Austrian Chamionships - middle
Organisers: Czech Republic / Hana Orienteering
Date: Sunday 20 January 2019

Men 21

53 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Martin PenchevNo club membershipBulgaria10:01
Simon ErikssonNo club membershipSweden10:17
Simion SuciuNo club membershipRomania10:41
Botono SzazsNo club membershipHungary10:43
Zoltan SzepNo club membershipRomania10:45
Konstantin MarychNo club membershipUkraine10:47
Andris RobaldsNo club membershipLatvia10:49
Stephan VargaNo club membershipAustria10:51
Jan GraubnerNo club membershipCzech Republic10:53
Bernhar LercheggerNo club membershipAustria10:57
Jan BoudnýNo club membershipCzech Republic10:59
Jan TojnarNo club membershipCzech Republic11:01
Jan CiencialaNo club membershipCzech Republic11:03
Robert MartínekNo club membershipCzech Republic11:05
Jan MrázekNo club membershipCzech Republic11:07
Miroslav RyglNo club membershipCzech Republic11:09
Andrin BieriNo club membershipSwitzerland11:11
Balazs GondNo club membershipHungary11:13
Markus BieriNo club membershipSwitzerland11:15
Andri JordiNo club membershipSwitzerland11:19
Martin KratochvílNo club membershipCzech Republic11:21
Severin MuellerNo club membershipSwitzerland11:25
Adrian WickertNo club membershipAustria11:31
Michal PrůšaNo club membershipCzech Republic11:33
Tomáš JanovskýNo club membershipCzech Republic11:35
Tomáš NeumannNo club membershipCzech Republic11:37
Radovan KuncNo club membershipCzech Republic11:39
Vito SatrapaNo club membershipAustria11:41
Matthia PoellNo club membershipAustria11:43
Václav ŠňupárekNo club membershipCzech Republic11:45
Jan ČechNo club membershipCzech Republic11:47
Miroslav KopáčekNo club membershipCzech Republic11:49
Blaž PetrovičNo club membershipSlovenia11:51
Ondřej KantorNo club membershipCzech Republic11:53
Jiří ŠťastnýNo club membershipCzech Republic11:55
Vítek PospíšilNo club membershipCzech Republic11:57
Roman HorynaNo club membershipCzech Republic12:01
Lars BerglingerNo club membershipSwitzerland12:03
Vojtěch BartošNo club membershipCzech Republic12:05
Ondřej VystavělNo club membershipCzech Republic12:07
Nicola MuellerNo club membershipSwitzerland12:09
Davide ComaiNo club membershipItaly12:11
Roland FesselhoferNo club membershipAustria12:13
Corsin BoosNo club membershipSwitzerland12:15
Francesko CorradiniNo club membershipItaly12:17
Michal DrobníkNo club membershipCzech Republic12:19
Vojtěch MatušNo club membershipCzech Republic12:21
Michal ArgalášNo club membershipCzech Republic12:25
Petr HorvátNo club membershipCzech Republic12:27
Radek LacigaNo club membershipCzech Republic12:29
Jakub ŠkodaNo club membershipCzech Republic12:31
Gion SchnyderNo club membershipSwitzerland12:33
Stanimi BelomazhevNo club membershipBulgaria12:35

Women 21

24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Aleksan VlahovaNo club membershipBulgaria10:12
Evangel DyaksovaNo club membershipBulgaria10:16
Petra JanovskáNo club membershipCzech Republic10:18
Kalina NedyalkovaNo club membershipBulgaria10:22
Alena VoborníkováNo club membershipCzech Republic10:24
Romana KubínováNo club membershipCzech Republic10:26
Iva KopáčkováNo club membershipCzech Republic10:28
Alice VenturaNo club membershipItaly10:32
Andrea HirschhoferNo club membershipAustria10:34
Marina ReinerNo club membershipAustria10:36
Antoane DyaksovaNo club membershipBulgaria10:38
Isabel HechlNo club membershipAustria10:42
Helena RandákováNo club membershipCzech Republic10:44
Veronika KubínováNo club membershipCzech Republic10:46
Antonia ErhartNo club membershipAustria10:48
Liga ValdmaneNo club membershipLatvia10:50
Laura DienerNo club membershipSwitzerland10:52
Kateřina NeumannováNo club membershipCzech Republic10:54
Johanka ŠimkováNo club membershipCzech Republic10:56
Stefania CorradiniNo club membershipItaly10:58
Petra HančováNo club membershipCzech Republic11:00
Lenka MechlováNo club membershipCzech Republic11:02
Andreya DyaksovaNo club membershipBulgaria11:04
Anna LuegerNo club membershipAustria11:16

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021