*** Instance-specific ***

Start list for Lipica TrailO 2019

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Lipica TrailO 2019
Organisers: OK Trzin / Slovenia
Date: Sunday 17 March 2019

Elite

93 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Martin Aarholt WaalerNORNorway10:00
Emilia ArcaleniITAItaly10:00
Maria Bertilla PajaroITAItaly10:00
Renato BettinITAItaly10:00
Fabio BortolamiITAItaly10:00
Anne BragginsGBRGreat Britain10:00
Lisa BrinkemoSWESweden10:00
Charles Bromley GardnerGBRGreat Britain10:00
Pavol BukovácSVKSlovakia10:00
Alessandro CasarinITAItaly10:00
Elvio CereserITAItaly10:00
Nardo ChiaraITAItaly10:00
Koji ChinoJPNJapan10:00
Dario CittericoITAItaly10:00
David CotonGBRGreat Britain10:00
Sigurd DæhliNORNorway10:00
Danieli DanieleITAItaly10:00
Francesca De NardisITAItaly10:00
Susy de PieriITAItaly10:00
Ian DitchfieldGBRGreat Britain10:00
Tom DobraGBRGreat Britain10:00
Hanka DoležalováCZECzech Republic10:00
Laura Eliza LapinaLATLatvia10:00
Libor ForstCZECzech Republic10:00
Eva FredholmSWESweden10:00
Martin FredholmSWESweden10:00
Owe FredholmSWESweden10:00
Dušan FuruczSVKSlovakia10:00
Nicola GalvanITAItaly10:00
Christian GieselerGERGermany10:00
Marco GiovanniniITAItaly10:00
Petteri HakalaFINFinland10:00
Juha HiirsalmiFINFinland10:00
Mia HiirsalmiFINFinland10:00
Peter HornsbyGBRGreat Britain10:00
Peter HuzanGBRGreat Britain10:00
Sami HyvönenFINFinland10:00
Martti InkinenFINFinland10:00
Lars Jakob WaalerNORNorway10:00
Daniel JohanssonSWESweden10:00
Tjaša JugSLOSlovenia10:00
Esko JunttilaFINFinland10:00
Emil KacinSLOSlovenia10:00
Jirí KalousekCZECzech Republic10:00
Richard KeighleyGBRGreat Britain10:00
John KewleyGBRGreat Britain10:00
Pentti KoponenFINFinland10:00
Jana KostováCZECzech Republic10:00
Pavel KurfürstCZECzech Republic10:00
Magdalena KurfürstováCZECzech Republic10:00
Oleksii KyrychenkoUKRUkraine10:00
Vitalii KyrychenkoUKRUkraine10:00
Ilze LapinaLATLatvia10:00
Fulvio LenarduzziITAItaly10:00
Tomáš LeštínskýCZECzech Republic10:00
Iva LovrecCROCroatia10:00
Erik LundkvistSWESweden10:00
Valerii LytvynovUKRUkraine10:00
Pinja MäkinenFINFinland10:00
Guntars MankusLATLatvia10:00
Aleksandra MazanPOLPoland10:00
Bartlomiej MazanPOLPoland10:00
Kristaps MierlauksLATLatvia10:00
Zoltán MihácziHUNHungary10:00
Marián MiklušSVKSlovakia10:00
Šimon MižúrSVKSlovakia10:00
Geir Myhr ØienNORNorway10:00
Mauro NardoITAItaly10:00
Normunds NarvaišsLATLatvia10:00
Mykola OpanasenkoUKRUkraine10:00
Valerio PfisterITAItaly10:00
Iain PhillipsGBRGreat Britain10:00
Pavel PtacekCZECzech Republic10:00
Anton PuhovkinUKRUkraine10:00
Joanna PuternickaPOLPoland10:00
Ruth RhodesGBRGreat Britain10:00
Miroslav ŠimekCZECzech Republic10:00
Markéta ŠimkováCZECzech Republic10:00
Borja SlamicSLOSlovenia10:00
Miroslav SlovákCZECzech Republic10:00
Erik StålnackeSWESweden10:00
Alessio TenaniITAItaly10:00
Ari TertsunenFINFinland10:00
Ivo TišljarCROCroatia10:00
Sami TorstilaFINFinland10:00
Ari UotilaFINFinland10:00
Elizabeth UrquhartGBRGreat Britain10:00
Graham UrquhartGBRGreat Britain10:00
Francesco ValentiniITAItaly10:00
Tomislav VarnicaCROCroatia10:00
Ole-Johan WaalerNORNorway10:00
Jacek WieszaczewskiPOLPoland10:00
Piergiorgio ZancanaroITAItaly10:00

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021