International Orienteering Federation

Start list for O'FRANCE, 1ère étape

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: O'FRANCE, 1ère étape
Organiser: France
Date: 7 July 2019

ABOMINABLE O MEN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
10308657700Matthew CRANEMen 21E (59)4 210 m11:46

ABOMINABLE O MEN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
10318636567Grace CRANEWomen 21E (25)3 060 m10:28

ACA AIX EN PROV

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
1073959697Martin NILSSONMen 21E (59)4 210 m10:32

ACA AIX EN PROV

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
10498190296Adrien DELENNEMen 21E (59)4 210 m12:12

ACA AIX EN PROV

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
10621660661Camilla DELENNEWomen 21E (25)3 060 m10:16

ACA AIX EN PROV

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
10707003210Diane HUEBERWomen 21E (25)3 060 m10:34

ACBEAUCHAMP

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
10967820307Kevin THURIOTMen 21E (59)4 210 m10:22

ACBEAUCHAMP

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
10837705290Gael RICARDMen 21E (59)4 210 m10:50

AIRE

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
11318656102Ben STEVENSMen 21E (59)4 210 m11:32

ASO SILLERY

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
14147788777François CLAPUYTMen 21E (59)4 210 m10:08
14117092007Thomas BREDOMen 21E (59)4 210 m10:20
14167121188Corentin TONNEAUMen 21E (59)4 210 m10:44
16717211838Gilles DE NEYERMen 21E (59)4 210 m11:30
14158643983Thibaut DERENNEMen 21E (59)4 210 m11:42

ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
14309910912Benjamin HOFMANSMen 21E (59)4 210 m10:30

ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
14361311870François VAN DER OUDERAAMen 21E (59)4 210 m12:04

ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
146849129Jessica LIMPACHWomen 21E (25)3 060 m10:36

ASUL SPORTS NAT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
14907029208Mathieu KERN GILLARDMen 21E (59)4 210 m11:18

ASUL SPORTS NAT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
14897112027Pascaline COLASWomen 21E (25)3 060 m10:26

ASUL SPORTS NAT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
15141396447Juliette BASSETWomen 21E (25)3 060 m10:42

BELGIAN BIG FAT GUYS

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
16747173817Bruno PARMENTIERMen 21E (59)4 210 m10:36

BRIVECORREZECO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
18061201191Igor DANIELMen 21E (59)4 210 m10:54

BRIVECORREZECO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
18148120299Alexandre VERGNAUDMen 21E (59)4 210 m11:24

BRIVECORREZECO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
18059041998Benjamin LEDUCMen 21E (59)4 210 m11:58

BRIVECORREZECO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
18028030416Margot RANOUXWomen 21E (25)3 060 m10:20

CARTO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
18508011988Adeline MORVANDWomen 21E (25)3 060 m10:04

CASCADE ORIENTEERING CLUB

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
1881897142Will ENGERMen 21E (59)4 210 m11:14

COCS

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
2197860600Charlotte BOUCHETWomen 21E (25)3 060 m10:00

COMULHOUSE

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
22608200877Brian ODERMATTMen 21E (59)4 210 m10:24

ESPOON SUUNTA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
25808303044Georgii MAVCHUNMen 21E (59)4 210 m11:34

FINO46

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
26078110795Loic MARTYMen 21E (59)4 210 m12:02

FREIDIG

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
27127070500Mats EIDSMOMen 21E (59)4 210 m10:18

GARDE REP.

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
27708002075Nicolas GIRESMen 21E (59)4 210 m11:36

GD4CAMINHOS

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
27908044371Domingos MARTINSMen 21E (59)4 210 m10:14

GD4CAMINHOS

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
27918668976Ines PINTOWomen 21E (25)3 060 m10:10

HAGABY GOIF

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
2880880401Karin PERSSONWomen 21E (25)3 060 m10:06
28818070308Johan ERIKSSONMen 21E (59)4 210 m10:26
28849850515Johan PERSSONMen 21E (59)4 210 m10:56

HAMOK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
29108361115Tomas HENDRICKXMen 21E (59)4 210 m12:10

HOC

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
30297001938Lucie ARNOWomen 21E (25)3 060 m10:30

IFK GOTEBORG

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
30918657305Kirsi NURMIWomen 21E (25)3 060 m10:50
30907130998Havard Sandstad EIDSMOMen 21E (59)4 210 m11:28

INTERLOPERS

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
31808220477Claire WARDWomen 21E (25)3 060 m10:40

KOL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
3231897144Martijn HUSMen 21E (59)4 210 m11:52

KOOVEE

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
33008631110Miika SUOMINENMen 21E (59)4 210 m11:40

L.O.V.

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
33192048311Raphaël MASLIAHMen 21E (59)4 210 m11:22

LINKOPINGS OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
33508420402Kajsa HAMMARSTROMWomen 21E (25)3 060 m10:14

LMA 72

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
33607160593Mathieu POUVREAUMen 21E (59)4 210 m10:28

MS PARMA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
35408625714Anastasia RUDNAYAWomen 21E (25)3 060 m10:52

NAO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
35841770321Teo VALENTINMen 21E (59)4 210 m11:04

NATURFREUNDE WIEN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
35908081000Dirk DEUBELMen 21E (59)4 210 m11:06

NERIMA OLC

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
3601897154Yuki NITAMIMen 21E (59)4 210 m11:10

NORD WEST

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
36308190198Daniil KASHINMen 21E (59)4 210 m12:06

NTNUI

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
36717202584Tonje Aasheim NYMARKWomen 21E (25)3 060 m10:22
36709999987Vegard Jarvis WESTERGARDMen 21E (59)4 210 m12:00
3672Elias T. MOLNVIKMen 21E (59)4 210 m12:08

OAHK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
37908639266Ka Ki LEUNGWomen 21E (25)3 060 m10:44

OK ILVES

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
38709804150Kaarel Hendrik ZERNANTMen 21E (59)4 210 m11:16

OK LINNE

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
39109960807Hedwig HAASWomen 21E (25)3 060 m10:24
3911964021Albin BERGKVISTMen 21E (59)4 210 m10:38

OK ORION

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
39209960409Tilda JOHANSSONWomen 21E (25)3 060 m10:46

OLIFANT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
40908654990Linda SCHRADERWomen 21E (25)3 060 m10:08

OMEGA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
4137672000Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEWomen 21E (25)3 060 m10:32

ORICUNEO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
42591500890Andrea BRUNOMen 21E (59)4 210 m11:12

OTB

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
43627092517Maxime CLAUDEMen 21E (59)4 210 m10:12
43658664165Clement DEMEUSEMen 21E (59)4 210 m11:44

PELLON PONSI

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
44409691969Jyri UUSITALOMen 21E (59)4 210 m11:20

SK ZABOVRESKY BRNO

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
47438660401Johanka SIMKOVAWomen 21E (25)3 060 m10:38
47528660402Ludek FINSTRLEMen 21E (59)4 210 m10:42
47458644883Adela INDRAKOVAWomen 21E (25)3 060 m10:48
47408660422Jan ZHANALMen 21E (59)4 210 m11:26
47428660442Stanislav MOKRYMen 21E (59)4 210 m11:48
47498656721Otakar HIRSMen 21E (59)4 210 m11:56

SO LUNEVILLE

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
48151161298Marie BOLZERWomen 21E (25)3 060 m10:12

SOS GO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
48501207420Damien BERGUERREMen 21E (59)4 210 m11:02

T.A.D.

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50221590018Louis HALTZMen 21E (59)4 210 m10:04

T.A.D.

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
50291590705Theo RADONDYMen 21E (59)4 210 m11:54

TUME

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
51208290791Yannick MICHIELSMen 21E (59)4 210 m12:14

UNIVERSITY OF TSUKUBA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
5170897141Hiroki KOMAKIMen 21E (59)4 210 m11:08

UTOKYO OLK

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
52118100090Hideo TAKAHASHIMen 21E (59)4 210 m10:46
5210897146Masaya TANEICHIMen 21E (59)4 210 m11:38

VAREGG FLERIDRETT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
53098680547Markus KJARNER SEMBMen 21E (59)4 210 m11:50

VSO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
5448681903François PLAGNOLMen 21E (59)4 210 m11:00

XTTRAID63

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
55021001946Steve LECONTEMen 21E (59)4 210 m10:06

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org