International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Championnat de France de Longue Distance

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Championnat de France de Longue Distance
Organiser: France
Date: 2 June 2019

Men 21E

10 950 m, 63 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Gilles DELMEEASUB OrientationBelgium08:51
Rotem YOGEVLev Hasharon Menashe OCIsrael08:54
Lukas DEININGEROLG St.Gallen - AppenzellSwitzerland08:57
Niklaus HÄGLEROLV BasellandSwitzerland09:00
Elio BOLLIGEROLV BasellandSwitzerland09:03
Stefan LOMBRISEROLV BasellandSwitzerland09:06
Allan MOGENSENOK Ravinen - NackaDenmark09:09
Lasse FORSBERGOK Ravinen - NackaSweden09:12
Maxime DIVAY1406NM vir'king raidFrance09:15
Maxime MARCHAND2704NM COBSFrance09:21
Clement LECUYER5703GE T.A. FAMECKFrance09:24
Jean LE PENNEC2605AR VSOFrance09:27
Maxime PEYRON3319NA SMOGFrance09:30
Martin RUDKIEWICZ2508BF BALISE 25France09:33
Jean-Guy BLUM5116GE ASO SilleryFrance09:36
Adrien FRADET1905NA BriveCorrèzeCOFrance09:39
Florent GRATTEPANCHE5907HF T.A.D.France09:42
Benoit PECQUENARD1408NM VIK'AZIMFrance09:45
Pierrick MERINO6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance09:51
Denis SEIMBILLE6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance09:54
Francois PLAGNOL2605AR VSOFrance09:57
Aymeric WOLZ2508BF BALISE 25France10:06
Juste RAIMBAULT7716IF BALISE 77France10:09
Ewen HEURTAUX1408NM VIK'AZIMFrance10:12
Valentin CHAREYRE4403PL NAOFrance10:15
Jonathan GAPPE8807GE LO SancheyFrance10:18
Baptiste GIRARD2508BF BALISE 25France10:21
Nicolas VAN DER MEULEN6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance10:24
Roman BROGLIOLV BasellandSwitzerland10:27
Maxime CHABANCE4201AR NOSEFrance10:30
Lionel MELINARD7512IF RO'ParisFrance10:33
Téo VALENTIN4403PL NAOFrance10:36
Damien BERGUERRE7407AR SOS GOFrance10:39
Hugo VAXELAIRE8809GE HVOFrance10:42
Martin MOTTET3502BR CRCOFrance10:45
François CLAPUYTASUB OrientationBelgium10:48
Thomas BUEHRERCA RoséSwitzerland10:51
Duncan BIRTWISTLEOctavian DroobersGreat Britain10:54
Mathias BIRREROLV BasellandSwitzerland11:00
Sandro BROGLIOLV BasellandSwitzerland11:03
Igor DANIEL1905NA BriveCorrèzeCOFrance11:09
Nicolas GIRES9202IF Garde Rép.France11:12
Mathieu KERN-GILLARD6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance11:15
Gilles DE NEYERASUB OrientationBelgium11:18
Rémi BAUDOT4201AR NOSEFrance11:21
Théo FLEURENT7404AR ASOFrance11:30
Benjamin LEPOUTRE5907HF T.A.D.France11:33
Timon SCHWEIZEROLV BasellandSwitzerland11:36
Raphaël MASLIAH2610AR L.O.V.France11:39
Tino POLSINIOLV BasellandSwitzerland11:42
Jannis SCHÖNLEBEROLV BasellandSwitzerland11:45
Corentin ROUX4201AR NOSEFrance11:48
Théo RADONDY5907HF T.A.D.France11:51
Adrien DELENNE1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance11:54
Kaspar HÄGLEROLV BasellandSwitzerland11:57
Loïc MARTY4601OC FiNO46France12:00
Maxime RAUTURIER7807IF GO78France12:03
Olivier BLANC-TRANCHANT3913BF O'JURAFrance12:09
Loïc CAPBERN3105OC TOAC OrientatioFrance12:12
Christoph MEIEROLV BasellandSwitzerland12:18
Vincent COUPAT2517BF OTBFrance12:21
Lucas BASSET6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance12:27
Frédéric TRANCHAND4203AR OE42France12:30

Women 21E

7 920 m, 30 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Karina WEBEROLV BasellandSwitzerland10:38
Alixia DEMICHELIS3308NA SAGC CESTASFrance10:41
Marie TOUTAIN3308NA SAGC CESTASFrance10:44
Patricia SOUVAIS8807GE LO SancheyFrance10:47
Léa NEUILLY4504CE ASCO ORLEANSFrance10:50
Mathilde GRESSET-BOURGEOIS5907HF T.A.D.France10:53
Marie BOLZER5407GE SO LunevilleFrance10:56
Audrey DUQUENNE5907HF T.A.D.France10:59
Célia GIGOUT2517BF OTBFrance11:08
Héléna POLASKOVA-MENARD4403PL NAOCzech Republic11:11
Pascaline COLAS6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance11:14
Noemie ROULLEAUX9105IF COLEFrance11:17
Camilla DELENNE1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance11:20
Margot RANOUX1905NA BriveCorrèzeCOFrance11:26
Merline ROTHOLV BasellandSwitzerland11:29
Diane HUEBER1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance11:32
Anaïs CATTINOLV BasellandSwitzerland11:35
Aurélie CHASLES4504CE ASCO ORLEANSFrance11:38
Chloé DUDOIGNON2605AR VSOFrance11:41
Juliette BASSET6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance11:50
Katja GYGAXOLV BasellandSwitzerland11:53
Lauriane BEAUVISAGE7807IF GO78France11:59
Fanny TILKINCO LiègeBelgium12:02
Marta GUIJO-ALONSO7807IF GO78Spain12:05
Rahela BRUNNER2517BF OTBSwitzerland12:08
Florence HANAUER6806GE COBuhl.FlorivalFrance12:11
Cécile FOLTZER2517BF OTBFrance12:14
Chloé HABERKORN2105BF ADOChenôveFrance12:17
Léa VERCELLOTTI2517BF OTBFrance12:26
Isia BASSET6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance12:29

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021