International Orienteering Federation

Start list for FinnSpring 2019

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: FinnSpring 2019
Organisers: Finland / Paimion Rasti / Sauvon Urheilijat
Date: 20 April 2019

M21E

16 000 m, 60 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
1Ollipekka HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland11:30
2Sergei DetkovHiisirastiRussian Federation11:32
3Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFinland11:34
4Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFinland11:36
5Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland11:38
6Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFinland11:40
7Janne MänkärläLynxFinland11:42
8Antti ParjanneLynxFinland11:44
9Lauri OikarinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland11:46
10Topias AholaNaviFinland11:48
11Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFinland11:50
12Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland11:52
13Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotFinland11:54
14Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFinland11:56
15Aleksi SorsaTampereen PyrintöFinland11:58
16Juha SorvistoLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland12:00
17Aapo LeskinenLynxFinland12:02
18Mårten BoströmSwedenFinland12:04
19Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFinland12:06
20Aki SaariLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland12:08
21Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFinland12:10
22Markus RäsänenKalevan RastiFinland12:12
23Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFinland12:14
24Joonas AholaNaviFinland12:16
25Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFinland12:18
26Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFinland12:20
27Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFinland12:22
28Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin SuunnistajatUnited States12:24
29Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFinland12:26
30Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFinland12:28
31Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFinland12:30
32Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland12:32
33Toni SaariPaimion RastiFinland12:34
34Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland12:36
35Jesse LaukkarinenNorwayFinland12:38
36Sander VaherRajamäen RykmenttiEstonia12:40
37Joni HirvikallioKooveeFinland12:42
38Otto SimosasTampereen PyrintöFinland12:44
39Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland12:46
40Yannick MichielsTurun MetsänkävijätBelgium12:48
41Andrei HramovHiisirastiRussian Federation12:50
42Artem PopovMS ParmaRussian Federation12:52
43Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland12:54
44Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland12:56
45Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland12:58
46Arturs PaulinsKalevan RastiLatvia13:00
47Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFinland13:02
48Hector HainesGreat BritainGreat Britain13:04
49Dmitry TsvetkovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaRussian Federation13:06
50Andris JubelisVehkalahden VeikotLatvia13:08
51Kristo HeinmannKangasala SKEstonia13:10
52Dmitry NakonechnyiHiisirastiRussian Federation13:12
53Olli-Markus TaivainenNaviFinland13:14
54Valentin NovikovHiidenkiertäjätRussian Federation13:16
55Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFinland13:18
56Olli OjanahoHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland13:20
57Fredric PortinPargas IFFinland13:22
58Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFrance13:24
59Johan RunessonTampereen PyrintöSweden13:26
60Timo SildKooveeEstonia13:28

W21E

12 200 m, 50 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
201Johanna HulkkonenKooveeFinland12:01
202Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFinland12:03
203Netta RajamäkiKalevan RastiFinland12:05
204Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFinland12:07
205Laura JakobssonRastikarhutFinland12:09
206Milla LohikainenTampereen PyrintöFinland12:11
207Suvi HeittolaRajamäen RykmenttiFinland12:13
208Noora HyyrynenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland12:15
209Silja KauppinenKalevan RastiFinland12:17
210Aino MänkärläLynxFinland12:19
211Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland12:21
212Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFinland12:23
213Inna SomovaHiisirastiRussian Federation12:25
214Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFinland12:27
215Suvi YlikyläRastikarhutFinland12:29
216Filipa RodriguesPORPortugal12:31
217Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland12:33
218Ulrika UotilaKooveeFinland12:35
219Enni JalavaTurun SuunnistajatFinland12:37
220von Katja SchoultzPargas IFFinland12:39
221Niina HulkkonenSwedenFinland12:41
222Eveliina HirvonenNorwayFinland12:43
223Tatiana BevzaRussiaRussian Federation12:45
224Tiia IstolahtiMS ParmaFinland12:47
225Amy NymalmPargas IFFinland12:49
226Alexandra EnlundPargas IFFinland12:51
227Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFinland12:53
228Yvonne GunellPargas IFFinland12:55
229Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFinland12:57
230Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFinland12:59
231Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFinland13:01
232Ina WesterlundPaimion RastiFinland13:03
233Anna DvorianskaiaHiisirastiRussian Federation13:05
234Kirsi NurmiSwedenFinland13:07
235Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFinland13:09
236Anna NärhiSwedenFinland13:11
237Evely KaasikuKooveeEstonia13:13
238Annika RihmaHiidenkiertäjätEstonia13:15
239Anna HaatajaSK PohjantähtiFinland13:17
240Miia NiittynenKooveeFinland13:19
241Natalia EfimovaHiisirastiRussian Federation13:21
242Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFinland13:23
243Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFinland13:25
244Julia NovikovaHiidenkiertäjätRussian Federation13:27
245Maija SianojaMS ParmaFinland13:29
246Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFinland13:31
247Inga DambePaimion RastiLatvia13:33
248Venla HarjuTampereen PyrintöFinland13:35
249Anastasia RudnayaMS ParmaRussian Federation13:37
250Sari AnttonenSK PohjantähtiFinland13:39

M21EB

13 100 m, 75 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
801Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFinland11:00
802Juri KirjanovLapuan VirkiäRussian Federation11:02
803Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFinland11:04
804Mikko LähdesmäkiRasti-JussitFinland11:06
805Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFinland11:08
806Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFinland11:10
807Dmitriy MaslovskiyLapuan VirkiäRussian Federation11:12
808Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFinland11:14
809Emil SeveliusOK TrianFinland11:16
810Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFinland11:18
811Teemu EerolaTampereen PyrintöFinland11:20
812Samuel HeinonenPaimion RastiFinland11:22
813Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFinland11:24
814af Fabian HällströmOK77Finland11:26
815Ville VierimaaEspoon AkillesFinland11:28
816Tommi OksanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland11:30
817Evgeniy GodlevskiyRussiaRussian Federation11:32
818Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland11:34
819George MavchunEspoon SuuntaRussian Federation11:36
820Tobias JernOK77Finland11:38
821Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland11:40
822Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland11:42
823Simo HasuOK TrianFinland11:44
824Juho KorpiNaviFinland11:46
825Tobias HenrikssonPargas IFFinland11:48
826Jere AhonenKangasala SKFinland11:50
827Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFinland11:52
828Antti JärvenpääOK77Finland11:54
829Janne KukkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland11:56
830Ari MeriläinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFinland11:58
831Erik HaajanenPargas IFFinland12:00
832Valtteri RantalaLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland12:02
833Veli-Pekka KuuttiEspoon AkillesFinland12:04
834Aleksei AsmolovHiisirastiRussian Federation12:06
835Jonathan RayOK77Finland12:08
836Tuomas KotroIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland12:10
837Juuso MetsäläLynxFinland12:12
838Arto NiiranenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland12:14
839Daniel BlomsterOK TrianFinland12:16
840Vili NiemiPaimion RastiFinland12:18
841Janne OvaskaVehkalahden VeikotFinland12:20
842Tommaso ScaletHelsingin SuunnistajatItaly12:22
843Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland12:24
844Joona HuilaHiisirastiFinland12:26
845Rinat GabitovEspoon SuuntaRussian Federation12:28
846Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland12:30
847Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland12:32
848Caj SnickarsOK77Finland12:34
849Tatu LeirimaaLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland12:36
850Lari TakanenPaimion RastiFinland12:38
851Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFinland12:40
852Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland12:42
853Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFinland12:44
854Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFinland12:46
855Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFinland12:48
856Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFinland12:50
857Jaakko IstolahtiKangasala SKFinland12:52
858Dimitar ZhelyazkovBULBulgaria12:54
859Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland12:56
860Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SKFinland12:58
861Roope KoskinenKalevan RastiFinland13:00
862Petteri HuikkoLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland13:02
863Aapo AaltioKuopion SuunnistajatFinland13:04
864Øyvind HelgerudNorwayNorway13:06
865Igor PopovHiisirastiRussian Federation13:08
866Ferreira Ricardo EstevesMS ParmaPortugal13:10
867Kirill KomarovEspoon SuuntaRussian Federation13:12
868Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland13:14
869Topi HasuOK TrianFinland13:16
870Pauli LeinonenLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland13:18
871Antti SaikkoTampereen PyrintöFinland13:20
872Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFinland13:22
873Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland13:24
874Jörgen WickholmOK TrianFinland13:26
875Ilari SulkulaVaajakosken TeräFinland13:28

W21EB

10 300 m, 32 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
901Natalia KondrashovaRussiaRussian Federation11:01
903Kseniia PenzinaRajamäen RykmenttiRussian Federation11:05
904Daria BorisovaHiisirastiRussian Federation11:07
905Daria KrasilnikovaRussiaRussian Federation11:09
906Olga BorodulinaKuzmolovoRussian Federation11:11
907Marjo TaanilaKooveeFinland11:13
908Anna KotkajuuriKangasala SKFinland11:15
909Iida VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFinland11:17
910Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IFFinland11:19
911Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFinland11:21
912Silja TarvonenKalevan RastiFinland11:23
913Heini RintanenTurun SuunnistajatFinland11:25
914Sara NivaSK PohjantähtiFinland11:27
915Kaisa VainikkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland11:29
916Sanni NorrbackaLynxFinland11:31
917Ekaterina SavkinaEspoon SuuntaRussian Federation11:33
918Laura PortinPargas IFFinland11:35
919Mariia ZasimovskajaHiisirastiRussian Federation11:37
920Mari VäänänenKalevan RastiFinland11:39
921Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFinland11:41
922Satu HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFinland11:43
923Päivi AutioHiisirastiFinland11:45
924Noora KoskinenMS ParmaFinland11:47
925Isabel DonnerOK77Finland11:49
926Ellen MyrskogIK KronanFinland11:51
927Anni HeikkonenMS ParmaFinland11:53
928Maiju OksanenSK PohjantähtiFinland11:55
929Sonja JulkunenTurun SuunnistajatFinland11:57
930Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland11:59
931Emmi HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFinland12:01
932Ekaterina VlasovaHiisirastiRussian Federation12:03
933Katja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland12:05

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org