International Orienteering Federation

Start list for DM Sprint

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: DM Sprint
Organisers: Denmark / OK Gorm
Date: 25 May 2019

H21

3 750 m, 29 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
18640527Thomas Emil JensenHorsens OKDenmark14:00
2983960Rico Hejlskov MogensenSt Binderup OKDenmark14:01
37202757Simon Thrane HansenSoelleroed OKDenmark14:02
48631592Mads Ellegaard JuhlOK HTF HaderslevDenmark14:03
5348379Jacob Ingerslev OvervadOK Pan AarhusDenmark14:04
67100100Joakim DamgaardOK GormDenmark14:05
78071087Peter Damgaard FrandsenKolding OKDenmark14:06
87003114Nicklas Mønster JørgensenHorsens OKDenmark14:07
98640526Jeppe AndersenOK HTF HaderslevDenmark14:08
108635855Julius MolsenSoelleroed OKDenmark14:09
118667880Jason Krogh PedersenSilkeborg OKDenmark14:10
12239935Frederik Hirsborg PedersenKoege OKDenmark14:11
131396184Matyas PentekHorsens OKHungary14:12
141401710Frederik E KroghOK Oest BirkeroedDenmark14:13
158140397Andreas Duc JorgensenTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark14:14
168621040Rune ØstergaardSoelleroed OKDenmark14:15
178191198Rasmus Møller JessOK RoskildeDenmark14:16
18820310Søren SchwartzOK Pan AarhusDenmark14:17
198400001Laurits Bidstrup MøllerSilkeborg OKDenmark14:18
201399495Paride GravaOrienteering DolomitiItaly14:19
21500543Rasmus DjurhuusOK Pan AarhusDenmark14:20
22889248Niklas IngwersenHorsens OKDenmark14:21
23864008Emil ØbroTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark14:22
248654930Otto KaarioHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland14:23
258621041Andreas Hougaard BoesenOK RoskildeDenmark14:24
268640916Piotr ParfianowiczUNTS WarszawaPoland14:25
271406158Tue LassenFaaborg OKDenmark14:26
28902932Jakob EdsenAarhus 1900 OrienteringDenmark14:27
298290791Yannick MichielsTurun Metsankavijat Belgium14:28

D21

3 500 m, 17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
1012112893Camilla Hirsborg PedersenKoege OKDenmark14:39
102892306Zenia MogensenSt Binderup OKDenmark14:40
1031409481Rebeka VinczeHorsens OKHungary14:41
1042039233Nevena SimeonovaFIF Hilleroed OrienteringBulgaria14:42
105302589Ane LindeOK Pan AarhusDenmark14:43
1061407792Henriette NygaardHerning OKDenmark14:44
1078122797Anna GiovanelliPark World Tour ItaliaItaly14:45
1081410792Masha SemakFarum OKUkraine14:46
1098657104Camilla BevenseeOK Pan AarhusDenmark14:47
1102049936Nicoline Friberg KlysnerFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark14:48
1111302827Emma KlingenbergFaaborg OKDenmark14:49
112962608Elin CarlssonOK Pan KristianstadSweden14:50
1138001993Zuzanna KubickaUNTS WarszawaPoland14:51
1149950303Niina HulkkonenIFK Lidingo SOKFinland14:52
1151401709Caroline GjøtterupFaaborg OKDenmark14:53
116886584Cecilie Friberg KlysnerFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark14:54
1171406151Maja AlmOK HTF HaderslevDenmark14:55

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org