International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Danish Spring Sprint

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Danish Spring Sprint
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 29 March 2019

Men Elite WRE

4 150 m, 75 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
38640526Jeppe AndersenOK-HtfDenmark15:32:00
48442019Erik Barr ZeilonSkåneslättens OLSweden15:33:00
58077450Paul PasdaUSV JenaGermany15:34:00
6891709Kasper IngerslevBallerup OKDenmark15:35:00
77205361Ville HuomolinLappeen RientoFinland15:36:00
88667880Jason Krogh PedersenSilkeborg OKDenmark15:37:00
99102193Eero LapilaMS ParmaFinland15:38:00
109102126Atte NokkaLappeen RientoFinland15:39:00
11921542Anssi HuostilaTampereen PyrintoFinland15:40:00
127205424Christian OlsenAmager OKDenmark15:41:00
138661168Gediminas JanusisOK LabirintasLithuania15:42:00
148193119Joel HakalaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland15:43:00
151401710Frederik E KroghOK Oest BirkeroedDenmark15:44:00
168647682Magi Llaveria GrauClub Montsant de Curses d'OrientacióSpain15:45:00
178191198Rasmus Moeller JessOK RoskildeDenmark15:46:00
188642053Beat RothNydalens SkiklubSwitzerland15:47:00
198620973Andreas MikkelsenSoelleroed OKDenmark15:48:00
20503329Kalle BergmanOK RavinenSweden15:49:00
218001999Reto EggerTeam SwitzerlandSwitzerland15:50:00
229101781Pekka HyvonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland15:51:00
239102774Matias KankkunenOK77Finland15:52:00
249201965Ville VierimaaEspoon AkillesFinland15:53:00
252077668Martijn HusBelgiumBelgium15:54:00
268667868Rune OstergaardSoelleroed OKDenmark15:55:00
27994420Thomas NipenBækkelagets SKNorway15:56:00
28710802Thomas Greve JensenTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark15:57:00
298220228Antti SaikkoTampereen PyrintoFinland15:58:00
308030698Andrin GruendlerTeam SwitzerlandSwitzerland15:59:00
318670407Antti VainioMS ParmaFinland16:00:00
321421282Warre De CuyperKOLBelgium16:01:00
339201544Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFinland16:02:00
341201163Søren Skaarup LarsenOK Oest BirkeroedDenmark16:03:00
352093004Aleksi SopoFinlandFinland16:04:00
36886965Ilari SulkulaVaajakosken TeräFinland16:05:00
372093013Himmy LauSouth London OrienteersHong Kong16:06:00
389011997Ulrik Astrup ArnesenNorwayNorway16:07:00
398636164Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFinland16:08:00
417255068Bojan BlumensteinNydalens SkiklubGermany16:10:00
428630926Wei Yong YueHong KongHong Kong16:11:00
431993527Sergiu FalaMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of16:12:00
449940425Anton JohanssonOK OrionSweden16:13:00
458636168Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFinland16:14:00
461311870Francois Van der OuderaaASUB OrientationBelgium16:15:00
478620794Mathias NipenBækkelagets SKNorway16:16:00
48999929Mikkel Kaae NielsenSoelleroed OKDenmark16:17:00
498100796Henrik EijsinkNydalens SkiklubNetherlands16:18:00
509740608Nick BarrableSouth Yorkshire OrienteersGreat Britain16:19:00
518127495Mathias BlaiseBelgiumBelgium16:20:00
521404044Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland16:21:00
539061337Topi HasuOK TrianFinland16:22:00
548667720Chit Hei ShiuHong KongHong Kong16:23:00
558636175Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFinland16:24:00
568084808Colin KolbeAngelniemen AnkkuriGermany16:25:00
571395099Sergey BorovkovNovorossiskRussian Federation16:26:00
588632407Terence RisseNydalens SkiklubSwitzerland16:27:00
598130399Elias JonssonNorwayNorway16:28:00
601009740Topi PenttinenOK TrianFinland16:29:00
61889248Niklas IngwersenHorsens OKDenmark16:30:00
628111995Petja PoyhonenFinlandFinland16:31:00
638662150Stefan Frands PetersenAlleroed OKDenmark16:32:00
648001997Nick GebertOK OrionSwitzerland16:33:00
658260291Toby ScottOLV SteinbergNew Zealand16:34:00
668150814Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland16:35:00
678636179Aleksi SorsaTampereen PyrintoFinland16:36:00
68500543Rasmus DjurhuusDenmarkDenmark16:37:00
698662098Ats SonajalgHarju KEK RSKEstonia16:38:00
709180230Haavard HagaNydalens SkiklubNorway16:39:00
71864008Emil OebroTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark16:40:00
728661193Severi KymalainenTampereen PyrintoFinland16:41:00
738644463Sven AschwandenOLG GoldauSwitzerland16:42:00
748657312Otto SimosasTampereen PyrintoFinland16:43:00
758645082Jon Aukrust OsmoenNydalens SkiklubNorway16:44:00
76902932Jakob EdsenAarhus 1900 orienteringDenmark16:45:00
682233Aske NyengaardNo club membershipDenmark16:47:04
670801Galletti StefanuNo club membershipItaly17:06:02

Women Elite WRE

3 600 m, 50 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
2038636160Emmi JokelaIFK GöteborgFinland15:32
2047211515Ellen MyrskogOK PanFinland15:33
2059101786Jonna JuvaFinlandFinland15:34
2068220416Siri NyfelerOL NorskaSwitzerland15:35
2078410001Clodagh Moran3ROCIreland15:36
208905015Matilda MartinssonFalkenbergs OKSweden15:37
2098019022Ingrid KurzOL Biel SeelandSwitzerland15:38
210259258Marianne DaehliNorwayNorway15:39
2112039233Nevena SimeonovaFIF Hilleroed OrienteringBulgaria15:40
2127202470Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland15:41
2137208194Hilla PitkanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFinland15:42
2141241196Aoife McCavanaUCDOIreland15:43
2151410792Masha SemakFarum OKUkraine15:44
2168667856Miri Thrane OedumOK Oest BirkeroedDenmark15:45
2178182243Ciara SilbyWATOIreland15:46
2188657519Nicoline Friberg KlysnerFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark15:47
2198636162Noora KoskinenMS ParmaFinland15:48
22049129Jessica LimpachASUB OrientationBelgium15:49
2211407792Henriette NygaardHerning O-KlubDenmark15:50
2228161299Eadaoin McCavanaGreat Eastern NavigatorsIreland15:51
223741213Lea ReimeFarum OKDenmark15:52
2248190393Veronique RuppenthalOLG ChurSwitzerland15:53
2258657309Ulrika UotilaKooveeFinland15:54
2268629600Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFinland15:55
2279200754Roisin LongUCDOIreland15:56
2288110487Heini SaarimakiAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland15:57
2298200889Laura VikeKooveeLatvia15:58
2308020899Pia OcvirkOK JapeticCroatia15:59
2318638572Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFinland16:00
2329514200Johanna HulkkonenKooveeFinland16:01
2331815038Charmaine Kai Wing FungHKOXCCHong Kong16:02
2349120591Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland16:03
2358010292Anna MoilanenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland16:04
2368004774Katja von SchoultzPargas IFFinland16:05
2377210961Sanna YlikylaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland16:06
2387187288Filipa RodriguesJarla OrienteringPortugal16:07
2399950303Niina HulkkonenIFK Lidingö SOKFinland16:08
2409960409Tilda JohanssonOK OrionSweden16:09
241553319Tiia IstolahtiMS ParmaFinland16:10
2428270427Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingö SOKSweden16:11
2439101434Miia NiittynenKooveeFinland16:12
2441396394Jannina GustafssonMS ParmaFinland16:13
2458003009Siri UlvestadNydalens SkiklubNorway16:14
2468300593Anastasiia BorovkovaRehnsBKRussian Federation16:15
2478657305Kirsi NurmiIFK GöteborgFinland16:16
2481401709Caroline GjotterupFaaborg OKDenmark16:17
2498130498Simona AebersoldTeam SwitzerlandSwitzerland16:18
2508636166Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFinland16:19
2518641461Silje Ekroll JahrenNydalens SkiklubNorway16:20
252886584Cecilie Friberg KlysnerFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark16:21

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport