International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Norsk O-Festival mellom

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Norsk O-Festival mellom
Organiser: Norway
Date: 29 June 2019

H21-E

5 400 m, 93 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
4502921Håvard HagaNydalens SKNorway11:07
5222447Harald Astrup ArnesenHeming OrienteringNorway11:09
6502575Jostein TandbergNTNUINorway11:11
7222552Vegard Jarvis WestergårdNTNUINorway11:13
8500301Jon Aukrust OsmoenNydalens SKNorway11:15
9500261Bjørn EkebergTyrving ILNorway11:17
10222086Stig AlvestadIK Grane Arendal OrienteringNorway11:19
11505298Torgeir NørbechTyrving ILNorway11:21
12184333Eirik Heddeland MartensKristiansand OKNorway11:23
13216922Kristoffer NeslandNTNUINorway11:25
14500286Bjørnar LøvliAsker SkiklubbNorway11:27
15503924Kristian GræsliHamar OKNorway11:29
16507026Lars SolliMo OKNorway11:31
17500532Harald KalagerStavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway11:33
18506813Petter ReinemoKongsberg OLNorway11:35
19503555Vetle Elias LynnebakkenKristiansand OKNorway11:37
20502352Robert FredriksenNotodden OLNorway11:39
21193120Vegard Vaeng BernhardsenNTNUINorway11:41
22206185Kim Aleksander Hammer IversenØstmarka OKNorway11:43
23222453Thomas TubbehaugenOK MossNorway11:45
24502377Ole Jørgen Bogen ArenthNTNUINorway11:47
25206305Adrian OpheimNTNUINorway11:49
26204540Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg FleridrettNorway11:51
27247913Sander H. RogndokkenNydalens SKNorway11:53
28483040Vegard Ølstad DalbergBækkelagets SKNorway11:55
2965280Martin Borge HeirNTNUIUnited States11:57
30501531Marius ØieLøten o-lagNorway11:59
31208437Bjørn LundanesNTNUINorway12:01
32214978Trygve HeggedalNydalens SKNorway12:03
33237785Christian Riddervold KahrsFredrikstad SKNorway12:05
34208496Emil WingstedtHalden SKSweden12:07
35207012Espen Samuelsen SkiriNTNUINorway12:09
36199557KyongSa RiIL BUL-TromsøKorea, Democratic People's Republic of12:11
37230271Erik Barr ZeilonSkåneslättens OLSweden12:13
38503928Ola Marius PedersenOppsal OrienteringNorway12:15
39211401Andreas Svingheim MagerøyLillehammer OKNorway12:17
40502445Torkil Eide SolstadTyrving ILNorway12:19
41227683Dag Steinar RagvinBø OLNorway12:21
42204632Andreas G. PoldenNydalens SKNorway12:23
43506688Ola KeiseråsIL LeikNorway12:25
44206427Olav VestølVegårshei ILNorway12:27
45221214Anders BjergaardNydalens SKNorway12:29
46507034Ludvig RødnesOppsal OrienteringNorway12:31
47507844Simon JakobssonFrol ILSweden12:33
48204433Itsuki ItoKOLCJapan12:35
49186037Håvard Sandstad EidsmoFreidigNorway12:37
50170810Magnus SvingheimRaumar OrienteringNorway12:39
51500061Øyvind WiggenByåsen ILNorway12:41
52214979Are WigaardNTNUINorway12:43
53503363Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenIFK Lidingö SOKSweden12:45
54500003Vegard GulbrandsenAsker SkiklubbNorway12:47
55504561Espen JakobsenTyrving ILNorway12:49
56220800Olav Milian Schmitt GranNTNUIGermany12:51
57234909Stian SundsvikFrol ILNorway12:53
58204561Oskar RøenVaregg FleridrettNorway12:55
59165079Olle BoströmTyrving ILSweden12:57
60217084Vetle ChristiansenBækkelagets SKNorway12:59
61193577Laurits Bidstrup MøllerSilkeborg OKDenmark13:01
62199545Yves AschwandenStora Tuna OKSwitzerland13:03
63503558Henrik EijsinkNydalens SKNetherlands13:05
64508131Carl Petter LyngenFrol ILNorway13:07
65501366Herman Ryen MartinsenNTNUINorway13:09
66504430Gaute FriestadNTNUINorway13:11
67504684Oskar AndrénIL LeikSweden13:13
68226304Ulrik Astrup ArnesenNTNUINorway13:15
69204509Brodie NankervisLillomarka OLAustralia13:17
70205770Rasmus Rørholt TheisenNTNUINorway13:19
71209002Oskar StørmerFossum IFNorway13:21
72507072Einar MelsomFossum IFNorway13:23
73509377Dag BlandkjennKristiansand OKNorway13:25
74182103Håkon Raadal BjørloNTNUINorway13:27
75506777Andreas SølbergIL LeikNorway13:29
76196772Olai Stensland LillevoldNTNUINorway13:31
77507607Håvard WedegeFredrikstad SKNorway13:33
78225930Isak BergsetFrol ILNorway13:35
79500294Emil AhlbäckFossum IFNorway13:37
80200904Ivar LundanesTyrving ILNorway13:39
81204669Morten Jarvis WestergårdVaregg FleridrettNorway13:41
82209926Anders VisterNydalens SKNorway13:43
83230085Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OKNorway13:45
84507039Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SKNorway13:47
85199552Elias T. MølnvikNTNUINorway13:49
86201971Damien RenardKongsberg OLFrance13:51
87181232Anders NordbergNydalens SKNorway13:53
88501959Tobia PezzatiTampereen PyrintöSwitzerland13:55
89502893Jo Forseth IndgaardFrol ILNorway13:57
90193877Bojan BlumensteinNydalens SKGermany13:59
91509244Audun HeimdalNTNUINorway14:01
92189434Martin HubmannFredrikstad SKSwitzerland14:03
93200459Alan CherryNydalens SKGreat Britain14:05
94502673Ralph StreetBækkelagets SKGreat Britain14:07
95211198Florian HowaldTampereen PyrintöSwitzerland14:09
96509555Olav LundanesHalden SKNorway14:11

D21-E

4 180 m, 53 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
72449Helene OmdalNTNUICanada00:00
107243490Henriette Nygaard SkjørbækOK Pan ÅrhusDenmark11:28
108167389Idunn HaavengenNTNUINorway11:30
109208461Camilla ÖhmanNTNUISweden11:32
110201520Gunvor Hov HøydalFossum IFNorway11:34
111502953Line SølbergIL LeikNorway11:36
112211600Camilla HengebølFrol ILNorway11:38
113229691Ingvild Paulsen VieHaugesund IL OrienteringNorway11:40
114201417Tone Wigemyr SnerthammerOddersjaa SSKNorway11:42
115209814Anne EikenNTNUINorway11:44
116203655Maiken Økern HågårdKonnerud ILNorway11:46
117230324Sophie HarrisonPeninsula and Plains OrienteerNew Zealand11:48
118199437Beatrice LawBOKHong Kong11:50
119504481Marie Hammer IversenØstmarka OKNorway11:52
120222695Marte Hoff HagenNTNUINorway11:54
121509266Malin SandstadNTNUINorway11:56
122507610Ane Sofie Næss BjørgulHalden SKNorway11:58
123223868Ingunn MartinsenVaregg FleridrettNorway12:00
12480034Therese HaareKonnerud ILNorway12:02
125196743Sunniva OmdalNTNUINorway12:04
126230092Kjersti Adéla WestinPorsgrunn OLNorway12:06
127507713Vigdis HobølOppsal OrienteringNorway12:08
128500002Tilla Farnes HennumNTNUINorway12:10
129500914Tonje Aasheim NymarkNTNUINorway12:12
130195919Emma ArnesenByåsen ILNorway12:14
131506937Kine GulliksenBækkelagets SKNorway12:16
132238119Mariann UlvestadBækkelagets SKNorway12:18
133501111Anne Johanne Lind NørbechNydalens SKNorway12:20
134192575Tone Bergerud LyeNydalens SKNorway12:22
135207788Nina Asheim BirkelandNTNUINorway12:24
136506920Marion AebiTyrving ILSwitzerland12:26
137191267Tonje VassendNTNUINorway12:28
138216870Runa FremstadLarvik OKNorway12:30
139193027Christine MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal OrienteringNorway12:32
140501130Evine Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorway12:34
141206562Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol ILNorway12:36
142501217Marthe GløersenBækkelagets SKNorway12:38
143236005Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorway12:40
144505183Bodil HelgerudHalden SKFinland12:42
145199559Cecilie AndersenBOKGreat Britain12:44
146180127Åsne Skram TrømborgNTNUIUnited States12:46
147193890Ingrid GulbrandsenNTNUINorway12:48
148502915Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IFNorway12:50
149179370Synnøve BråtenVegårshei ILNorway12:52
150212749Karen Oline KolstadNTNUINorway12:54
151208706Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SKNorway12:56
152504622Siri UlvestadNydalens SKNorway12:58
153509366Ingrid LundanesNTNUINorway13:00
154506399Charlotte WatsonLillomarka OLGreat Britain13:02
155508630Irina NybergAlfta-Ösa OKRussian Federation13:04
156509233Silje Ekroll JahrenNydalens SKNorway13:06
157181217Elena RoosHalden SKSwitzerland13:08
158500091Marika TeiniHalden SKFinland13:10

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021