International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Smaaleneneløpet

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Smaaleneneløpet
Organiser: Norway
Date: 14 April 2019

H 21-E

13 560 m, 85 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
1Vegard Blomseth JohnsenNydalens SKNorway10:01
2Eirik Kamstrup HovindNydalens SKNorway10:03
3Otakar HirsCzech national teamCzech Republic10:05
4Erik DöhlerNational Team GermanyGermany10:07
5Ole HennselerNational Team GermanyGermany10:09
6Are WigaardNTNUINorway10:11
7Benjamin AnciauxHamokBelgium10:13
8Steinar KollerudLillomarka OLNorway10:15
9Karl FremstadTyrving ILNorway10:17
10Jakub GlonekCzech national teamCzech Republic10:19
11Simen Hjalmar WästlundBækkelagets SKSweden10:21
12Sindre Østgulen DeiszNTNUINorway10:23
13Jan BendákCzech national teamCzech Republic10:25
14Damien RenardKongsberg OLFrance10:27
15Olav Milian Schmitt GranNTNUIGermany10:29
16Sverre Turter SandvoldNydalens SKNorway10:31
17Duncan CoombsTyrving ILGreat Britain10:33
18Erik GustafssonNTNUISweden10:35
19Daniel VandasCzech national teamCzech Republic10:37
20Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenIFK Lidingö SOKSweden10:39
21Jonas Klausen EspedalNTNUINorway10:41
22Thomas van der KleijHamokBelgium10:43
23František KolovskýNTNUICzech Republic10:45
24Markus HolterHalden SKNorway10:47
25Oskar RøenVaregg FleridrettNorway10:49
26Simon NavratilCzech national teamCzech Republic10:51
27Dag BlandkjennKristiansand OKNorway10:53
28Øyvind HelgerudHalden SKNorway10:55
29Evert LeeuwsOMEGABelgium10:57
30Mathias BlaiseBelgium TeamBelgium10:59
31Ken PeetersOK LinnéBelgium11:01
32Henrik EijsinkNydalens SKNetherlands11:03
33Herman Ryen MartinsenNTNUINorway11:05
34Colin KolbeAngelniemen AnkkuriGermany11:07
35Jonáš Hubá¿ekCzech national teamCzech Republic11:09
36Anders Felde OlaussenNTNUINorway11:11
37Gaute FriestadNTNUINorway11:13
38Rasmus Rørholt TheisenNTNUINorway11:15
39Ulrik Astrup ArnesenNTNUINorway11:17
40Eirik Langedal BreivikNTNUINorway11:19
41Fredrik EliassonHalden SKSweden11:21
42Morten JørgensenKristiansand OKUnited States11:23
43Matthew SpeakeBækkelagets SKGreat Britain11:25
44Clement DemeuseBelgium TeamBelgium11:27
45Francois Van Der OuderaaBelgium TeamBelgium11:29
46Carl Petter LyngenFrol ILNorway11:31
47Håkon Raadal BjørloNTNUINorway11:33
48Oskar StørmerFossum IFNorway11:35
49Matthias KretzschmarNational Team GermanyGermany11:37
50Emil ØbroDansk Orienterings-ForbundDenmark11:39
51Vojtech KettnerIFK Mora OKCzech Republic11:41
52Vegard Jarvis WestergårdNTNUINorway11:43
53Andreas SølbergIL LeikNorway11:45
54Håvard WedegeFredrikstad SKNorway11:47
55Isak BergsetFrol ILNorway11:49
56Anders VisterNydalens SKNorway11:51
57Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SKNorway11:53
58Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OKNorway11:55
59Felix SpäthIFK Lidingö SOKGermany11:57
60Bjørn EkebergTyrving ILNorway11:59
61Audun HeimdalNTNUINorway12:01
62Ivar LundanesTyrving ILNorway12:03
63Elias T. MølnvikNTNUINorway12:05
64Torgeir NørbechTyrving ILNorway12:07
65Anders NordbergNydalens SKNorway12:09
66Moritz DöllgastNational Team GermanyGermany12:11
67Bojan BlumensteinNydalens SKGermany12:13
68Bjarne FriedrichsNational Team GermanyGermany12:15
69Håvard HagaNydalens SKNorway12:17
70Tomas KubelkaCzech national teamCzech Republic12:19
71Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøBækkelagets SKNorway12:21
72Daniel HájekMalungs OKCzech Republic12:23
73Yngve SkogstadFrol ILNorway12:25
74Björn CederbergDansk Orienterings-ForbundDenmark12:27
75Riccardo ScaletHalden SKItaly12:29
76Martin HubmannFredrikstad SKSwitzerland12:31
77Marek MinarIFK Mora OKCzech Republic12:33
78Alan CherryNydalens SKGreat Britain12:35
79Jon Aukrust OsmoenNydalens SKNorway12:37
80Tue LassenDansk Orienterings-ForbundDenmark12:39
81Pavel KubatKalevan rastiCzech Republic12:41
82Håkon Jarvis WestergårdTyrving ILNorway12:43
83Gaute Hallan SteiwerFredrikstad SKNorway12:45
84Vojt¿ch KrálCzech national teamCzech Republic12:47
85Olav LundanesHalden SKNorway12:49

H 21-E2

12 070 m, 45 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
89Marius PyttenNTNUINorway10:06
90Daniel MarstonBækkelagets SKGreat Britain10:08
91Bjørn LundanesNTNUINorway10:10
92Kristian VadDansk Orienterings-ForbundDenmark10:12
93Simen AamodtNTNUINorway10:14
94Sturla FrydenlundNTNUINorway10:16
95Tobias KristensenNTNUINorway10:18
96Simon JakobssonFrol ILSweden10:20
97Åsmund Aamodt ResellNTNUINorway10:22
98Anders HagaRaumar OrienteringNorway10:24
99Mathias GløersenBækkelagets SKNorway10:26
100Ole Jørgen Bogen ArenthNTNUINorway10:28
101Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg FleridrettNorway10:30
102Jostein TandbergNTNUINorway10:32
103Thomas TubbehaugenOK MossNorway10:34
104Thorstein WangNTNUINorway10:36
105Lukas PetersonTyrving ILSweden10:38
106Sander H. RogndokkenNydalens SKNorway10:40
107Vegard Ølstad DalbergBækkelagets SKNorway10:42
108Vyacheslav MukhidinovVaregg FleridrettNorway10:44
109Martin Borge HeirNTNUIUnited States10:46
110Håvard MyhreBækkelagets SKNorway10:48
111Jørgen FiskumFreidigNorway10:50
112Magne JutulstadBækkelagets SKNorway10:52
113Sindre ØsthagenFredrikstad SKNorway10:54
114Olle BoströmTyrving ILSweden10:56
115KyongSa RiIL BUL-TromsøKorea, Democratic People's Republic of10:58
116Beat RothNydalens SKSwitzerland11:00
117Haakon IngvaldsenNittedal OLNorway11:02
118Dag Steinar RagvinBø OLNorway11:04
119Torkil Eide SolstadTyrving ILNorway11:06
121Håvard Sandstad EidsmoFreidigNorway11:10
122Sigurd Myhre AndreassenHalden SKNorway11:12
123Per Melander OftenNydalens SKNorway11:14
124Kristian Nilsen SandnesNTNUINorway11:16
125Lars OwrenFreidigNorway11:18
126Sindre RønningNydalens SKNorway11:20
127Vegard GulbrandsenAsker SkiklubbNorway11:22
128Nicolas SimoninBækkelagets SKIreland11:24
129Anders TiltnesTyrving ILNorway11:26
130Jonas Madslien BakkenNTNUINorway11:28
131Andrei ZhuravlevHalden SKBelarus11:30
132Sverre Waaler KaasNydalens SKNorway11:32
133Gunnar A FiskumTyrving ILNorway11:34
134Simen Eid NielsenNTNUINorway11:36

D 21-E

9 580 m, 80 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
198Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFinland10:54
219Anna HaatajaSK PohjantähtiFinland10:56
224Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFinland10:58
151Tone Bergerud LyeNydalens SKNorway11:00
152Nina Asheim BirkelandNTNUINorway11:02
153Ingunn Egeberg VáriNTNUINorway11:04
154Marit IsachsenAsker SkiklubbNorway11:06
155Margrethe WisløffNTNUINorway11:08
156Mariann UlvestadBækkelagets SKNorway11:10
157Sunniva OmdalNTNUINorway11:12
158Marie Line FurlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)Norway11:14
159Maiken Økern HågårdKonnerud ILNorway11:16
160Malin SørensenNydalens SKNorway11:18
161Rannveig W. NordhagenÅs-NMBU OrienteringNorway11:20
162Dorthe Kühl PetersenLillomarka OLDenmark11:22
163Emilie WestinNydalens SKNorway11:24
164Ingunn MartinsenVaregg FleridrettNorway11:26
165Kine GulliksenBækkelagets SKNorway11:28
166Kjersti Adéla WestinPorsgrunn OLNorway11:30
167Tonje Aasheim NymarkNTNUINorway11:32
168Silje ArntzenNTNUINorway11:34
169Sara NivaSK PohjantähtiFinland11:36
170Tereza CechovaCzech national teamCzech Republic11:38
171Oda J SikkelandTyrving ILNorway11:40
172Tilla Farnes HennumNTNUINorway11:42
173Tonje VassendNTNUINorway11:44
174Barbora VyhnálkováCzech national teamCzech Republic11:46
175Elin GranstedtNTNUISweden11:48
176Kristine FjeldboTyrving ILNorway11:50
177Anna UlvensøenNTNUINorway11:52
178Maiju OksanenSK PohjantähtiFinland11:54
179Marion HuberNydalens SKNorway11:56
180Christiane TrösseVaregg FleridrettGermany11:58
181Synnøve BråtenVegårshei ILNorway12:00
182Ida TiltnesTyrving ILNorway12:02
183Evine Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorway12:04
184Birte FriedrichsNational Team GermanyGermany12:06
185Marthe GløersenBækkelagets SKNorway12:08
186Åsne Skram TrømborgNTNUIUnited States12:10
187Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU OrienteringNorway12:12
188Bodil HelgerudHalden SKFinland12:14
189Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorway12:16
190Dorothea MüllerNational Team GermanyGermany12:18
191Anu TuomistoNTNUIFinland12:20
192Eveliina HirvonenHalden SKFinland12:22
193Ingrid GulbrandsenNTNUINorway12:24
194Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IFNorway12:26
195Paula StarkeNational Team GermanyGermany12:28
196Eva JurenikovaHalden SKCzech Republic12:30
197Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SKNorway12:32
210Kerstin UiboupinOK VõruEstonia12:34
199Arntraut GötschIL BUL-TromsøGermany12:36
200Anne M Hausken NordbergNydalens SKNorway12:38
201Line CederbergDansk Orienterings-ForbundDenmark12:40
202Siri UlvestadNydalens SKNorway12:42
203Patricia NiekeNational Team GermanyGermany12:44
204Ingeborg EideByåsen ILNorway12:46
205Kine Hallan SteiwerHalden SKNorway12:48
206Emma JohanssonEmblem ILNorway12:50
207Anna SerrallongaTrolSpain12:52
208Marie OlaussenFredrikstad SKNorway12:54
209Ingrid LundanesNTNUINorway12:56
211Barbora ZhanalovaCzech national teamCzech Republic13:00
212Cecilie Friberg KlysnerDansk Orienterings-ForbundDenmark13:02
213Jo ShepherdHalden SKGreat Britain13:04
214Caroline GjøtterupDansk Orienterings-ForbundDenmark13:06
215Lenka MechlovaCzech national teamCzech Republic13:08
216Miri Thrane ØdumDansk Orienterings-ForbundDenmark13:10
217Lizzie InghamHalden SKNew Zealand13:12
218Charlotte WatsonLillomarka OLGreat Britain13:14
220Adela IndrakovaCzech national teamCzech Republic13:18
221Ingjerd MyhreKongsberg OLNorway13:20
222Denisa KosováCzech national teamCzech Republic13:22
223Susen LöschÄrla IFGermany13:24
225Ida Marie Næss BjørgulHalden SKNorway13:28
226Catherine TaylorOK SödertörnGreat Britain13:30
227Vendula HorcickovaCzech national teamCzech Republic13:32
228Silje Ekroll JahrenNydalens SKNorway13:34
229Kamilla OlaussenFredrikstad SKNorway13:36
230Elena RoosHalden SKSwitzerland13:38

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021