International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Jan Kjellstrom 2019 Day 1 - Sprint

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Jan Kjellstrom 2019 Day 1 - Sprint
Organisers: Great Britain / South Central Orienteering Association
Date: 19 April 2019

M21E

4 000 m, 178 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
James AcklandGBRGreat Britain12:00
Michael AdamsGBRGreat Britain12:00
Nick BarrableGBRGreat Britain12:00
Thomas BartramGBRGreat Britain12:00
Alex BettGBRGreat Britain12:00
Duncan BirtwistleGBRGreat Britain12:00
Max F.A. BloorGBRGreat Britain12:00
David BorgSWESweden12:00
Joe BosonnetIRLIreland12:00
Evan BowersGBRGreat Britain12:00
Peter BrayGBRGreat Britain12:00
Ben BrownGBRGreat Britain12:00
Cyril BucherSUISwitzerland12:00
Alfie BullusGBRGreat Britain12:00
David BunnGBRGreat Britain12:00
Daniel CampbellGBRGreat Britain12:00
Alex CarcasGBRGreat Britain12:00
Freddie CarcasGBRUnited States12:00
Alistair ChapmanGBRGreat Britain12:00
Jake ChapmanGBRGreat Britain12:00
Hou Tin ChauCHNChina12:00
Matthew ClarkeGBRGreat Britain12:00
Thomas CochraneGBRGreat Britain12:00
Tom CochraneGBRGreat Britain12:00
Scott CollierGBRGreat Britain12:00
Duncan CoombsGBRGreat Britain12:00
Joshua CooperGBRGreat Britain12:00
Cillin CorbettIRLIreland12:00
Jonathan CrickmoreGBRGreat Britain12:00
Michael CroneRSASouth Africa12:00
Dominic DakinGBRGreat Britain12:00
Tom DaviesGBRGreat Britain12:00
Ben DempseyGBRGreat Britain12:00
Edward DickinsGBRGreat Britain12:00
Peter DobraGBRGreat Britain12:00
Tom DobraGBRGreat Britain12:00
Joshua DudleyGBRGreat Britain12:00
River Edis-SmithGBRGreat Britain12:00
Matthew ElkingtonGBRGreat Britain12:00
Stephen ElkingtonGBRGreat Britain12:00
Ryan ElliotGBRGreat Britain12:00
Andrew ElwoodGBRIreland12:00
Thomas EntwistleGBRGreat Britain12:00
James ErringtonGBRGreat Britain12:00
Matthew FellbaumGBRGreat Britain12:00
Tom FellbaumGBRGreat Britain12:00
Samuel FieldingGBRGreat Britain12:00
Robert FinchGBRGreat Britain12:00
Luke FisherGBRGreat Britain12:00
Jack ForrestGBRGreat Britain12:00
William GardnerGBRGreat Britain12:00
Angel GeorgievGBRFinland12:00
Sam GilesGBRGreat Britain12:00
Matthew GoochGBRGreat Britain12:00
Ben GoodwinGBRGreat Britain12:00
Joseph GoodwinGBRGreat Britain12:00
Duncan GrassieGBRGreat Britain12:00
Flurry GriersonGBRGreat Britain12:00
Matthew HaddowGBRGreat Britain12:00
Michael HallettGBRGreat Britain12:00
Jussi HarjuFINFinland12:00
Angus HarringtonGBRGreat Britain12:00
Tim HarrisonGBRGreat Britain12:00
Stanley HeapGBRGreat Britain12:00
Kristoffer HelminsenNORNorway12:00
Darragh HoareIRLIreland12:00
Thomas HowellGBRGreat Britain12:00
Noah HowlettGBRGreat Britain12:00
Zac HuddGBRGreat Britain12:00
Martijn HusBELBelgium12:00
Nicholas JarvisGBRGreat Britain12:00
Finlay JohnsonGBRGreat Britain12:00
Sam JohnsonGBRGreat Britain12:00
Lawrence JonesGBRGreat Britain12:00
Ciaran KearnsIRLIreland12:00
Bertie KingsleyGBRGreat Britain12:00
Michael LaiGBRGreat Britain12:00
Thomas LaraiaGBRUnited States12:00
Himmy LauGBRHong Kong12:00
Nathan LawsonGBRGreat Britain12:00
Sam LeadleyGBRGreat Britain12:00
Rowan LeeGBRGreat Britain12:00
Samuel LeitchGBRGreat Britain12:00
Alexander LinesGBRGreat Britain12:00
Edward LinesGBRGreat Britain12:00
Tom LinesGBRGreat Britain12:00
Ruairi LongIRLIreland12:00
Craig LucasGBRGreat Britain12:00
Felix LunnGBRGreat Britain12:00
Oliver LunnGBRGreat Britain12:00
Yu LuoCHNChina12:00
Finn LydonGBRGreat Britain12:00
James LyneGBRGreat Britain12:00
Christopher MacKenzieGBRGreat Britain12:00
Louis MacmillanGBRGreat Britain12:00
Alistair MassonGBRGreat Britain12:00
Bartlomiej MazanPOLPoland12:00
Aidan McCulloughIRLIreland12:00
Logan McIntyreGBRGreat Britain12:00
Alasdair McLeodGBRGreat Britain12:00
Harry McMurtrieGBRGreat Britain12:00
Ben MitchellGBRGreat Britain12:00
Sebastian MobusGBRGreat Britain12:00
Runar Saur ModahlNORNorway12:00
Peter MolloyGBRGreat Britain12:00
Alexander MooreGBRGreat Britain12:00
Eddie NarbettGBRGreat Britain12:00
Samuel NewGBRGreat Britain12:00
James NisbetGBRGreat Britain12:00
Alexander O'DonovanGBRGreat Britain12:00
Harry O'DonovanGBRGreat Britain12:00
Josh O'Sullivan-HourihanIRLIreland12:00
Zac O'Sullivan-HourihanIRLIreland12:00
Luke ParkerGBRGreat Britain12:00
Jamie ParkinsonGBRGreat Britain12:00
Josh PartridgeGBRGreat Britain12:00
Graham PattenGBRGreat Britain12:00
Alasdair PedleyGBRGreat Britain12:00
Matthew PemberyGBRGreat Britain12:00
Matthew PickeringGBRGreat Britain12:00
Robert PimIRLIreland12:00
Adam PotterGBRGreat Britain12:00
Chris PrinceGBRGreat Britain12:00
Paul PruzinaIRLIreland12:00
Mark PurkisGBRGreat Britain12:00
Richard PurkisGBRGreat Britain12:00
Alasdair RaynorGBRGreat Britain12:00
Peter ReedGBRIreland12:00
Aidan RigbyGBRGreat Britain12:00
Matthew RochesterGBRGreat Britain12:00
James RogersGBRGreat Britain12:00
Sean RoweGBRGreat Britain12:00
Matthew RyderGBRGreat Britain12:00
Luis Sanchez SerranoESPSpain12:00
Harry ScottGBRGreat Britain12:00
Alastair ShaplandGBRGreat Britain12:00
Quinlan SilkGBRGreat Britain12:00
Connor SmithGBRGreat Britain12:00
Jack SmithGBRGreat Britain12:00
Chris SmithardGBRGreat Britain12:00
Thomas SnowGBRGreat Britain12:00
Daniel SpencerGBRGreat Britain12:00
Harry StaggGBRGreat Britain12:00
Michael StanwixGBRGreat Britain12:00
Andrew StempGBRGreat Britain12:00
Iain StempGBRGreat Britain12:00
Ben StevensGBRGreat Britain12:00
Murray StrainGBRGreat Britain12:00
Joe TauntonGBRGreat Britain12:00
Ethan TebbuttGBRGreat Britain12:00
Alastair ThomasGBRGreat Britain12:00
Dafydd ThomasGBRGreat Britain12:00
Daniel ThomasGBRGreat Britain12:00
Joe ThomasGBRGreat Britain12:00
William ThomasGBRGreat Britain12:00
Alistair ThorntonGBRGreat Britain12:00
Adam ThorpeGBRGreat Britain12:00
Finlay ToddGBRGreat Britain12:00
James TurtonSWEGreat Britain12:00
Emils VainovskisLATLatvia12:00
Daniel VaseyGBRGreat Britain12:00
Matthew VaseyGBRGreat Britain12:00
Matthew VokesGBRGreat Britain12:00
Dominic WalkerGBRGreat Britain12:00
Peter WatsonGBRGreat Britain12:00
Daniel WeaverGBRGreat Britain12:00
Conall WhelanIRLIreland12:00
Oisin WickhamIRLIreland12:00
Jacek WieszaczewskiPOLPoland12:00
Eoghan WilesGBRGreat Britain12:00
Bryn WilkinsonGBRGreat Britain12:00
Felix WilsonGBRGreat Britain12:00
Thomas WilsonGBRGreat Britain12:00
Ben WindsorGBRGreat Britain12:00
Jack WoodGBRGreat Britain12:00
Tom WoodGBRGreat Britain12:00
Joe WoodleyGBRGreat Britain12:00
Joseph WrightGBRGreat Britain12:00

W21E

3 600 m, 122 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Louise AdamsGBRGreat Britain12:00
Cecilie AndersenGBRGreat Britain12:00
Sofie AndersenGBRDenmark12:00
Alexandra AngvollNORNorway12:00
Ellie BalesGBRGreat Britain12:00
Anna BarberGBRGreat Britain12:00
Kathryn BarrIRLGreat Britain12:00
Olivia BaxterGBRIreland12:00
Katherine BettGBRGreat Britain12:00
Katie BlackfordGBRGreat Britain12:00
Jenny BlackwoodGBRGreat Britain12:00
Josefin BovellanSWESweden12:00
Kitty BrayGBRGreat Britain12:00
Madara BriceGBRLatvia12:00
Fiona BunnGBRGreat Britain12:00
Lucy ButtGBRGreat Britain12:00
Alison CampbellGBRUnited States12:00
Eilidh CampbellGBRGreat Britain12:00
Kirsty CampbellGBRGreat Britain12:00
Sue CarterGBRGreat Britain12:00
Megan Carter-DaviesGBRGreat Britain12:00
Anika ChintapatlaGBRGreat Britain12:00
Rachel CollinsGBRIreland12:00
Evie ConwayGBRGreat Britain12:00
Niamh CorbettIRLIreland12:00
Isobel CoxGBRGreat Britain12:00
Chloë CracknellGBRGreat Britain12:00
Anya CrockerGBRGreat Britain12:00
Pippa DakinGBRGreat Britain12:00
Aoife DonaghyIRLIreland12:00
Cliodhna DonaghyIRLIreland12:00
Jessica Dring-MorrisGBRGreat Britain12:00
Sarah DuckworthGBRGreat Britain12:00
Mairi EadesGBRGreat Britain12:00
Anne EdwardsGBRGreat Britain12:00
Helen ElkingtonGBRGreat Britain12:00
Jess EnsollGBRGreat Britain12:00
Mary FlemingGBRAustralia12:00
Frida Forshallen GoodrichGBRSweden12:00
Linn GjesdalNORRussian Federation12:00
Hannah GoldswainGBRGreat Britain12:00
Jeneba Hampshire WrightGBRGreat Britain12:00
Helen HanstockGBRGreat Britain12:00
Alexandra HareGBRGreat Britain12:00
Suvi HarjuFINFinland12:00
Laura HarrisonGBRGreat Britain12:00
Megan HarrisonGBRGreat Britain12:00
Hannah HateleyGBRGreat Britain12:00
Isabelle HodgsonGBRGreat Britain12:00
Niamh HunterGBRGreat Britain12:00
Adine IngesenNORNorway12:00
Lizzie InghamNORNew Zealand12:00
India JamesNZLNew Zealand12:00
Ffion JonesGBRGreat Britain12:00
Georgia JonesGBRGreat Britain12:00
Sarah JonesGBRGreat Britain12:00
Sophie JonesGBRGreat Britain12:00
Kezia JukesGBRGreat Britain12:00
Megan KeithGBRGreat Britain12:00
Laura KingGBRGreat Britain12:00
Bethany KippinGBRGreat Britain12:00
Sophie KirkGBRGreat Britain12:00
Justyna KostrzewskaPOLPoland12:00
Ingrid LamarkNORNorway12:00
Laura Eliza LapinaLATLatvia12:00
Beatrice LawHKGHong Kong12:00
Harriet LawsonGBRGreat Britain12:00
Miranda LeafGBRGreat Britain12:00
Alice LeakeGBRGreat Britain12:00
Roanne LilleyGBRGreat Britain12:00
Elin LindbladSWESweden12:00
Roisin LongIRLIreland12:00
Jura MacmillanGBRGreat Britain12:00
Bronwen ManselGBRGreat Britain12:00
Kirstin MaxwellGBRGreat Britain12:00
Aleksandra MazanPOLPoland12:00
Aoife McCavanaIRLIreland12:00
Eadaoin McCavanaIRLIreland12:00
Cliona McCulloughIRLIreland12:00
Bryony McLeodGBRGreat Britain12:00
Franziska MeierSUISwitzerland12:00
Grace MolloyGBRGreat Britain12:00
Clodagh MoranIRLIreland12:00
Tamsin MoranGBRGreat Britain12:00
Aoife O'BrienIRLSweden12:00
Helen OckendenGBRGreat Britain12:00
Sara Marlene Nystrøm OlsenNORNorway12:00
Aoife O'SullivanIRLIreland12:00
Sarah PedleyGBRGreat Britain12:00
Emer PerkinsIRLIreland12:00
Meabh PerkinsIRLIreland12:00
Jordan PimIRLIreland12:00
Chloe PotterGBRGreat Britain12:00
Helen PruzinaGBRGreat Britain12:00
Sophie PruzinaGBRGreat Britain12:00
Laura PukiteLATLatvia12:00
Joanna PuternickaPOLPoland12:00
Lily ReganGBRGreat Britain12:00
Alice RigbyGBRGreat Britain12:00
Laura RobertsonNZLNew Zealand12:00
Lindsay RobertsonGBRGreat Britain12:00
Alina RotaruGBRDenmark12:00
Kerria RowanGBRGreat Britain12:00
Tara Schwarze ChintapatlaGBRGreat Britain12:00
Jo ShepherdGBRGreat Britain12:00
Ciara SilbyIRLIreland12:00
Meg SomersGBRGreat Britain12:00
Rosie SpencerGBRGreat Britain12:00
Clare StansfieldGBRGreat Britain12:00
Lizzie StansfieldGBRGreat Britain12:00
Kirsten StrainGBRGreat Britain12:00
Catherine TaylorGBRGreat Britain12:00
Lucy TongeGBRGreat Britain12:00
Fay WalshGBRGreat Britain12:00
Charlotte WardGBRGreat Britain12:00
Claire WardGBRGreat Britain12:00
Saskia WarrenGBRGreat Britain12:00
Abi WeedsGBRGreat Britain12:00
Mairi WeirGBRGreat Britain12:00
Alice WilsonGBRGreat Britain12:00
Emma WilsonGBRGreat Britain12:00
Deirdre YoungUSAUnited States12:00

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021