International Orienteering Federation

Start list for VIII MCO 2019 - XXXI International Murcia Costa Calida

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: VIII MCO 2019 - XXXI International Murcia Costa Calida
Organisers: FORM / Spain
Date: 22 February 2019

Men

2 600 m, 138 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Erik ANDERSSONNo club membershipSweden
Gründler ANDRINNo club membershipSwitzerland
Ulrik ASTRUP ARNESENNo club membershipNorway
Serhiy BABYCHNo club membershipUkraine
Jrrgen BAKLIDNo club membershipNorway
Daniel BARKASZNo club membershipRomania
Jan BEDNARSKINo club membershipPoland
Vegard Vaeng BERNHARDSENNo club membershipNorway
Marcin BIEDERMANNo club membershipPoland
Stefan BILICNo club membershipSerbia
Hlkon Raadal BJRRLONo club membershipNorway
Mathias BLAISENo club membershipBelgium
Tristan BLOEMENNo club membershipBelgium
Bojan BLUMENSTEINNo club membershipGermany
Eirik Langedal BREIVIKNo club membershipNorway
Valentin CHAREYRENo club membershipFrance
Rystein Fruseth CHRISTIANSENNo club membershipNorway
Vincent COUPATNo club membershipFrance
Lievin CREFCOEURNo club membershipBelgium
Philippe CREFCOEURNo club membershipBelgium
Samuele CURZIONo club membershipItaly
Vegard DANIELSENNo club membershipNorway
Gilles DE NEYERNo club membershipBelgium
Mattia DEBERTOLISNo club membershipItaly
Sindre Rstgulen DEISZNo club membershipNorway
Clement DEMEUSENo club membershipBelgium
Thibaut DERENNENo club membershipBelgium
Kuba DRAGOWSKINo club membershipPoland
Mikolaj DUTKOWSKINo club membershipPoland
Teemu EEROLANo club membershipFinland
Henrik EIJSINKNo club membershipNetherlands
Fredrik ELIASSONNo club membershipSweden
Rasmus ELMELIDNo club membershipSweden
Petter Marki ERICHSENNo club membershipNorway
Jonas Klausen ESPEDALNo club membershipNorway
Daniil FOMINNo club membershipRussian Federation
Anton FORSBERGNo club membershipSweden
Kasper FOSSERNo club membershipNorway
Gaute FRIESTADNo club membershipNorway
Pryjma FRYDERYK MAREKNo club membershipPoland
Arturo GARCÍA DENGRANo club membershipSpain
Nick GEBERTNo club membershipSwitzerland
Marijonas GIPASNo club membershipLithuania
Magnus GJERSTADNo club membershipNorway
Olav Milian Schm GRANNo club membershipGermany
Emil GRANQVISTNo club membershipSweden
Vegard GULBRANDSENNo club membershipNorway
Erik GUSTAFSSONNo club membershipSweden
Péter GYÖRGYINo club membershipHungary
Tommi HAKULINo club membershipFinland
Matias H HANISCHNo club membershipNorway
Tuomas HEIKKILÄNo club membershipFinland
Audun HEIMDALNo club membershipNorway
Martin Borge HEIRNo club membershipUnited States
Samu HEISKANo club membershipFinland
Jesús HERVÁS LUCASNo club membershipSpain
Tarjei HOLONo club membershipNorway
Mikko HUHTINENNo club membershipFinland
Anssi HUOSTILANo club membershipFinland
Gregor HVALANo club membershipSlovenia
Teodor IVANOVNo club membershipBulgaria
Ari-Pekka JOENSUUNo club membershipFinland
Anton JOHANSSONNo club membershipSweden
Morten JRRGENSENNo club membershipUnited States
Otto KAARIONo club membershipFinland
Ákos KISVÖLCSEYNo club membershipHungary
Markus KJERNER-SEMBNo club membershipNorway
Sebastian KNITSCHNo club membershipGermany
Severi KYMÄLÄINENNo club membershipFinland
Carlos Raico LANDA SÁNCHEZNo club membershipSpain
Thomas LANDQVISTNo club membershipSweden
Antti-Pekka LESKINENNo club membershipFinland
Olai Stensland LILLEVOLDNo club membershipNorway
Arttu LINDQVISTNo club membershipFinland
Magi LLAVERIA GRAUNo club membershipSpain
Per Harald LOFGREN JOHANSENNo club membershipNorway
Otto LOUKKALAHTINo club membershipFinland
Joao MAGALHAESNo club membershipPortugal
Herman Ryen MARTINSENNo club membershipNorway
Balázs MIAVECZNo club membershipHungary
George Emilian MINOIUNo club membershipRomania
Justas MISIUNASNo club membershipLithuania
Sandgren MLNSNo club membershipSweden
Rejus MOCKAITISNo club membershipLithuania
Josep MORLÁ VANRELLNo club membershipSpain
Elias Thorsdal MRLNVIKNo club membershipNorway
Aleksi NIEMINo club membershipFinland
Nils Hammaräng G NILSNo club membershipSweden
Kristian NILSEN SANDNESNo club membershipNorway
Pedro NOGUEIRANo club membershipPortugal
Valentin NOVIKOVNo club membershipRussian Federation
Oskari NUMMELINNo club membershipFinland
Rune NYGAARDNo club membershipNorway
Anders Felde OLAUSSENNo club membershipNorway
Andrej OLUNCZEKNo club membershipGermany
Sebastián ORDONEZ IBÁNEZNo club membershipSpain
Otto Simosas OTTO SIMOSASNo club membershipFinland
Piotr PARFIANOWICZNo club membershipPoland
Dmitrii PATRINNo club membershipRussian Federation
Arturs PAULINSNo club membershipLatvia
Arnaud PERRINNo club membershipFrance
Petja PÖYHÖNENNo club membershipFinland
Álvaro PRIETO DEL CAMPONo club membershipSpain
Marius PYTTENNo club membershipNorway
Matthias REINERNo club membershipAustria
Valters RENESLACISNo club membershipLatvia
Friedmar RICHTERNo club membershipGermany
Oskar ROENNo club membershipNorway
Rystein Kvaal RSTERBRNo club membershipNorway
Johan RUNESSONNo club membershipSweden
Akseli RUOHOLANo club membershipFinland
Sverre Turter SANDVOLDNo club membershipNorway
Touko SEPPÄNo club membershipFinland
Rjaboshkin SERGEINo club membershipEstonia
Ivan SIRAKOVNo club membershipBulgaria
Espen Samuelsen SKIRINo club membershipNorway
Jakob Kalvig SKOGANNo club membershipNorway
Viktor SKOOGNo club membershipSweden
Matiss SLIKSJANISNo club membershipLatvia
Aleksi SORSANo club membershipFinland
Simon STANONIKNo club membershipSlovenia
Jussi SUNANo club membershipFinland
Lucas SUNDBLADNo club membershipSweden
Lari TAKANENNo club membershipFinland
Arto TALVINENNo club membershipFinland
Jostein TANDBERGNo club membershipNorway
Evgenii TIKHOMIROVNo club membershipRussian Federation
Peter TUĊ ARNo club membershipSlovenia
Andreas ULLERNo club membershipSweden
Hlvard Mo VAADALNo club membershipNorway
Antti VAINIONo club membershipFinland
Michaël VAN BAELENNo club membershipBelgium
François VAN DER OUDERAANo club membershipBelgium
David VELEDA DÍAZNo club membershipSpain
Are WIGAARDNo club membershipNorway
Ryvind WIGGENNo club membershipNorway
Krzysztof WOLOWCZYKNo club membershipPoland
Dimitar ZHELYAZKOVNo club membershipBulgaria

Women

2 400 m, 64 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Anja ARBTERNo club membershipAustria
Lucie ARNONo club membershipBelgium
Jennie BÖRJESSON ERIKSSONNo club membershipSweden
Johanna BÖRJESSON ERIKSSONNo club membershipSweden
Boglárka CZAKÓNo club membershipHungary
Sandrine DEFRAIGNENo club membershipBelgium
Dragana DOKMANOVICNo club membershipSerbia
Ane DYRKORNNo club membershipNorway
Anne EIKENNo club membershipNorway
Laura ESCOLR FERRANNo club membershipSpain
Olena FEDOROVANo club membershipUkraine
Violeta FELICIANO SANJUÁNNo club membershipSpain
Cécile FOLTZERNo club membershipFrance
Csilla GÁRDONYINo club membershipHungary
Elena GETTNo club membershipRussian Federation
Liliana GOTSEVANo club membershipBulgaria
Elin GRANSTEDTNo club membershipSweden
Marta GUIJO ALONSONo club membershipSpain
Tekle Emilija GVILDYTENo club membershipLithuania
Sofia HAAJANENNo club membershipFinland
Ilona HAAPASAARINo club membershipFinland
Alli HAAVISTONo club membershipFinland
Emmi HAAVISTONo club membershipFinland
Chloé HABERKORNNo club membershipFrance
Marte Hoff HAGENNo club membershipNorway
Noora HYYRYNENNo club membershipFinland
Kristina IVANOVANo club membershipBulgaria
Enni JALAVANo club membershipFinland
Signe Bredholt JRRGENSENNo club membershipNorway
Sonja JULKUNENNo club membershipFinland
Jutta JUSSILANo club membershipFinland
Lotta KARHOLANo club membershipFinland
Helena KARLSSONNo club membershipSweden
Sara KARVONENNo club membershipFinland
Saila KINNINo club membershipFinland
Zuzanna KUBICKANo club membershipPoland
Hoi Yi LAWNo club membershipHong Kong
Kristin LOFGREN JOHANSENNo club membershipSweden
Jessica LUCCHETTANo club membershipItaly
Ingrid LUNDANESNo club membershipNorway
Vilde MALMEINo club membershipNorway
Deptulska MARIANo club membershipPoland
Rosa Raquel MARTÍN GARCÍANo club membershipSpain
Helen MARTINSENNo club membershipNorway
Svetlana MIRONOVANo club membershipRussian Federation
Tonje Aasheim NYMARKNo club membershipNorway
Sunniva OMDALNo club membershipNorway
Irene POZZEBONNo club membershipItaly
Anna REINHARDTNo club membershipGermany
Heini RINTANENNo club membershipFinland
Filipa RODRIGUESNo club membershipPortugal
Beatriz SANGUINHONo club membershipPortugal
Liudmila SAPRONENKOVANo club membershipRussian Federation
Zsófia SÁRKÖZYNo club membershipHungary
Signe SIRMANo club membershipLatvia
Katarzyna SLUSARCZYKNo club membershipPoland
Ane SOLBERGNo club membershipNorway
Marika TEININo club membershipFinland
Tilda Johansson TILDANo club membershipSweden
Fanny TILKINNo club membershipBelgium
Anu TUOMISTONo club membershipFinland
Indre VALAITENo club membershipLithuania
Tonje VASSENDNo club membershipNorway
Sanna YLIKYLÄNo club membershipFinland

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport