*** Instance-specific ***

Start list for VIII MCO 2019 - XXXI International Murcia Costa Calida

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: VIII MCO 2019 - XXXI International Murcia Costa Calida
Organisers: FORM / Spain
Date: Sunday 24 February 2019

Men

5 800 m, 144 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Benjamin ANCIAUXNo club membershipBelgium
Gründler ANDRINNo club membershipSwitzerland
Xavier ARUMÍ ROTANo club membershipSpain
Ulrik ASTRUP ARNESENNo club membershipNorway
Serhiy BABYCHNo club membershipUkraine
Jrrgen BAKLIDNo club membershipNorway
Daniel BARKASZNo club membershipRomania
Jan BEDNARSKINo club membershipPoland
Vegard Vaeng BERNHARDSENNo club membershipNorway
Marcin BIEDERMANNo club membershipPoland
Stefan BILICNo club membershipSerbia
Hlkon Raadal BJRRLONo club membershipNorway
Mathias BLAISENo club membershipBelgium
OLIVIER Blanc-TranchantNo club membershipFrance
Tristan BLOEMENNo club membershipBelgium
Bojan BLUMENSTEINNo club membershipGermany
Eirik Langedal BREIVIKNo club membershipNorway
Valentin CHAREYRENo club membershipFrance
Rystein Fruseth CHRISTIANSENNo club membershipNorway
Vincent COUPATNo club membershipFrance
Lievin CREFCOEURNo club membershipBelgium
Philippe CREFCOEURNo club membershipBelgium
Samuele CURZIONo club membershipItaly
Vegard DANIELSENNo club membershipNorway
Gilles DE NEYERNo club membershipBelgium
Mattia DEBERTOLISNo club membershipItaly
Sindre Rstgulen DEISZNo club membershipNorway
Clement DEMEUSENo club membershipBelgium
Thibaut DERENNENo club membershipBelgium
Vadym DIACHENKONo club membershipUkraine
Kuba DRAGOWSKINo club membershipPoland
Mikolaj DUTKOWSKINo club membershipPoland
Teemu EEROLANo club membershipFinland
Henrik EIJSINKNo club membershipNetherlands
Fredrik ELIASSONNo club membershipSweden
Petter Marki ERICHSENNo club membershipNorway
Jonas Klausen ESPEDALNo club membershipNorway
Leeuws EVERTNo club membershipBelgium
Pablo FERNÁNDEZ CASCALESNo club membershipSpain
Raúl FERRA MURCIANo club membershipSpain
Anton FORSBERGNo club membershipSweden
Kasper FOSSERNo club membershipNorway
Gaute FRIESTADNo club membershipNorway
Pryjma FRYDERYK MAREKNo club membershipPoland
Arturo GARCÍA DENGRANo club membershipSpain
Nick GEBERTNo club membershipSwitzerland
Marijonas GIPASNo club membershipLithuania
Olav Milian Schm GRANNo club membershipGermany
Emil GRANQVISTNo club membershipSweden
Vegard GULBRANDSENNo club membershipNorway
Erik GUSTAFSSONNo club membershipSweden
Tommi HAKULINo club membershipFinland
Matias H HANISCHNo club membershipNorway
Tuomas HEIKKILÄNo club membershipFinland
Audun HEIMDALNo club membershipNorway
Martin Borge HEIRNo club membershipUnited States
Samu HEISKANo club membershipFinland
Tarjei HOLONo club membershipNorway
Anssi HUOSTILANo club membershipFinland
Gregor HVALANo club membershipSlovenia
Teodor IVANOVNo club membershipBulgaria
Ari-Pekka JOENSUUNo club membershipFinland
Morten JRRGENSENNo club membershipUnited States
Otto KAARIONo club membershipFinland
Sebastian KNITSCHNo club membershipGermany
Oleksandr KRATOVNo club membershipUkraine
Anton KUUKKANo club membershipFinland
Elias KUUKKANo club membershipFinland
Severi KYMÄLÄINENNo club membershipFinland
Carlos Raico LANDA SÁNCHEZNo club membershipSpain
Thomas LANDQVISTNo club membershipSweden
Aapo LESKINENNo club membershipFinland
Antti-Pekka LESKINENNo club membershipFinland
Olai Stensland LILLEVOLDNo club membershipNorway
Per Harald LOFGREN JOHANSENNo club membershipNorway
Joao MAGALHAESNo club membershipPortugal
Janne MÄNKÄRLÄNo club membershipFinland
Herman Ryen MARTINSENNo club membershipNorway
Sergio MÉRIDA SANCHÍSNo club membershipSpain
Balázs MIAVECZNo club membershipHungary
George Emilian MINOIUNo club membershipRomania
Justas MISIUNASNo club membershipLithuania
Rejus MOCKAITISNo club membershipLithuania
Leonas MOCKUNASNo club membershipLithuania
Elmar MONTERO CÁRCELESNo club membershipSpain
Josep MORLÁ VANRELLNo club membershipSpain
Elias Thorsdal MRLNVIKNo club membershipNorway
Aleksi NIEMINo club membershipFinland
Kristian NILSEN SANDNESNo club membershipNorway
Pedro NOGUEIRANo club membershipPortugal
Valentin NOVIKOVNo club membershipRussian Federation
Rune NYGAARDNo club membershipNorway
Anders Felde OLAUSSENNo club membershipNorway
Andrej OLUNCZEKNo club membershipGermany
Sebastián ORDONEZ IBÁNEZNo club membershipSpain
Otto Simosas OTTO SIMOSASNo club membershipFinland
Artem PANCHENKONo club membershipUkraine
Piotr PARFIANOWICZNo club membershipPoland
Dmitrii PATRINNo club membershipRussian Federation
Arturs PAULINSNo club membershipLatvia
Arnaud PERRINNo club membershipFrance
Petja PÖYHÖNENNo club membershipFinland
Álvaro PRIETO DEL CAMPONo club membershipSpain
Marius PYTTENNo club membershipNorway
Matthias REINERNo club membershipAustria
Valters RENESLACISNo club membershipLatvia
Friedmar RICHTERNo club membershipGermany
Diego RODRÍGUEZ CORROCHANONo club membershipSpain
Jesús RODRÍGUEZ CORROCHANONo club membershipSpain
Oskar ROENNo club membershipNorway
Javier RUIZ DE LA HERRÁN PIDALNo club membershipSpain
Johan RUNESSONNo club membershipSweden
Akseli RUOHOLANo club membershipFinland
Sverre Turter SANDVOLDNo club membershipNorway
Rjaboshkin SERGEINo club membershipEstonia
Ivan SIRAKOVNo club membershipBulgaria
Espen Samuelsen SKIRINo club membershipNorway
Jakob Kalvig SKOGANNo club membershipNorway
Viktor SKOOGNo club membershipSweden
Matiss SLIKSJANISNo club membershipLatvia
Aleksi SORSANo club membershipFinland
Mikkel SRRENSENNo club membershipDenmark
Simon STANONIKNo club membershipSlovenia
Jussi SUNANo club membershipFinland
Lucas SUNDBLADNo club membershipSweden
Lari TAKANENNo club membershipFinland
Arto TALVINENNo club membershipFinland
Jostein TANDBERGNo club membershipNorway
Rasmus Rrrholt THEISENNo club membershipNorway
Evgenii TIKHOMIROVNo club membershipRussian Federation
Peter TUĊ ARNo club membershipSlovenia
Joona TYNYSNo club membershipFinland
Andreas ULLERNo club membershipSweden
Pavlo USHKVAROKNo club membershipUkraine
Hlvard Mo VAADALNo club membershipNorway
Antti VAINIONo club membershipFinland
Patrik VÄISÄNENNo club membershipFinland
Michaël VAN BAELENNo club membershipBelgium
François VAN DER OUDERAANo club membershipBelgium
Quim VICH DIAZ-GUERRANo club membershipSpain
Are WIGAARDNo club membershipNorway
Ryvind WIGGENNo club membershipNorway
Krzysztof WOLOWCZYKNo club membershipPoland
Dimitar ZHELYAZKOVNo club membershipBulgaria

Women

4 300 m, 67 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Anja ARBTERNo club membershipAustria
Lucie ARNONo club membershipBelgium
Silje ARNTZENNo club membershipNorway
Ronja BJÖRKLUNDNo club membershipSweden
Jennie BÖRJESSON ERIKSSONNo club membershipSweden
Johanna BÖRJESSON ERIKSSONNo club membershipSweden
Sandrine DEFRAIGNENo club membershipBelgium
Dragana DOKMANOVICNo club membershipSerbia
Ane DYRKORNNo club membershipNorway
Anne EIKENNo club membershipNorway
Olena FEDOROVANo club membershipUkraine
Violeta FELICIANO SANJUÁNNo club membershipSpain
Cécile FOLTZERNo club membershipFrance
Elena GETTNo club membershipRussian Federation
Liliana GOTSEVANo club membershipBulgaria
Elin GRANSTEDTNo club membershipSweden
Marta GUIJO ALONSONo club membershipSpain
Ingrid GULBRANDSENNo club membershipNorway
Tekle Emilija GVILDYTENo club membershipLithuania
Sofia HAAJANENNo club membershipFinland
Chloé HABERKORNNo club membershipFrance
Marte Hoff HAGENNo club membershipNorway
Noora HYYRYNENNo club membershipFinland
Kristina IVANOVANo club membershipBulgaria
Signe Bredholt JRRGENSENNo club membershipNorway
Jutta JUSSILANo club membershipFinland
Lotta KARHOLANo club membershipFinland
Helena KARLSSONNo club membershipSweden
Sara KARVONENNo club membershipFinland
Saila KINNINo club membershipFinland
Karen Oline KOLSTADNo club membershipNorway
Zuzanna KUBICKANo club membershipPoland
Hoi Yi LAWNo club membershipHong Kong
Kristin LOFGREN JOHANSENNo club membershipSweden
Jessica LUCCHETTANo club membershipItaly
Ingrid LUNDANESNo club membershipNorway
Amandine MALENGREAUNo club membershipBelgium
Vilde MALMEINo club membershipNorway
Aino MÄNKÄRLÄNo club membershipFinland
Rosa Raquel MARTÍN GARCÍANo club membershipSpain
Svetlana MIRONOVANo club membershipRussian Federation
Yulia NOVIKOVANo club membershipRussian Federation
Tonje Aasheim NYMARKNo club membershipNorway
Sunniva OMDALNo club membershipNorway
Olha PANCHENKONo club membershipUkraine
Irene POZZEBONNo club membershipItaly
María PRIETO DEL CAMPONo club membershipSpain
Anna REINHARDTNo club membershipGermany
Galina RIBEDIUCNo club membershipMoldova, Republic of
Filipa RODRIGUESNo club membershipPortugal
Esmeralda RUIZ ALONSOMurcia OSpain
Beatriz SANGUINHONo club membershipPortugal
Liudmila SAPRONENKOVANo club membershipRussian Federation
Zsófia SÁRKÖZYNo club membershipHungary
Signe SIRMANo club membershipLatvia
Katarzyna SLUSARCZYKNo club membershipPoland
Ane SOLBERGNo club membershipNorway
Karoliina SUNDBERGNo club membershipFinland
Marika TEININo club membershipFinland
Tilda Johansson TILDANo club membershipSweden
Fanny TILKINNo club membershipBelgium
Lsne Skram TRRMBORGNo club membershipUnited States
Anu TUOMISTONo club membershipFinland
Kaisa VAINIKKANo club membershipFinland
Indre VALAITENo club membershipLithuania
Tonje VASSENDNo club membershipNorway
Sanna YLIKYLÄNo club membershipFinland

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021