International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Antalya Training Races 2019

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Antalya Training Races 2019
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 24 February 2019

Men 21

13 350 m, 61 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
1048646923ÝSRAFÝL KÜÇÜKSAKALJandarma GücüLatvia10:00:02
1628650725RAVIL INIYATULLINMOSCOWFrance10:03:02
1038646929ÝLYAS KARAKUÞJandarma GücüTurkey10:06:02
203503668PASÝ IKONENPaimion RastiFinland10:09:01
1068646933NADÝR BUÐRA SAYGILIJandarma GücüTurkey10:12:01
1449970417JACOB ERÝKSSONKFUM Örebro orienteringSweden10:17:59
2221404897VALENTIN KOZÝAVÝNSnattringe SKRussian Federation10:21:01
2531420199SIMON SVENSSONPan-KristianstadSweden10:24:00
2309102293ÝBRAHÝM KORTSK GÜCÜ SKTurkey10:27:03
2287202352AYDIN AYGUNTROLTurkey10:30:02
1138427141SANDRO ANDERESJärla OrienteringSwitzerland10:33:01
1742026075HAKAN KAYANNeo DSKTurkey10:36:02
1908133791CHRÝSTOFFER ANDERSENOK TisarenSweden10:39:01
2312072907MEHMET AKÝF TANDOÐRUTSK GÜCÜ SKSwitzerland10:42:02
182058408JOEL HAKALAAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland10:48:02
204880413BJÖRN HELLRUPPan-KristianstadSweden10:51:00
1537205894VÝACHESLAV KLÝMENKOKuzmolovoRussian Federation10:54:04
981300753FURKAN TOPALÝstanbul orienteering grubu- ÝTurkey10:57:02
598646100LASSE FALCK WEBERFarum Tisvilde OKDenmark11:03:00
998646934ALÝ UÇARJandarma GücüTurkey11:06:00
1618650740IVAN SADOVNÝKOVMOSCOWRussian Federation11:09:01
1018646928ERCAN DUDAKJandarma GücüTurkey11:12:02
1078646925RAMAZAN ÇANJandarma GücüTurkey11:18:01
1809971121JONAS GUSTAFSSONOK KareSweden11:20:59
1058646932MUSA ERDOÐANJandarma GücüTurkey11:24:02
1757202363MEHMET EMÝN AVCILNeo DSKTurkey11:27:01
1159860224DAVÝD BEJBOMJärla OrienteringSweden11:30:01
1598629226PAVEL NOVÝKOVMO YakhromaRussian Federation11:33:00
1142059055ANTON NÝLSSONJärla OrienteringSweden11:36:01
2169910527JERKER LYSELLREHNS BKSweden11:38:59
2329200980MERÝÇ ARAZOÐLUTSK GÜCÜ SKTurkey11:42:03
1588650737NÝKÝTA SMÝRNOVMO YakhromaRussian Federation11:45:02
51913337DANIEL MARTINSSONGöteborg Majorna OKSweden11:48:01
1028646935HARUN ÝÞLERJandarma GücüTurkey11:51:02
1917880418JOHAN ARONSSONOK TisarenSweden11:54:01
177210978JERE KOMMÝOAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland11:57:01
1HUZEYFE SIÐIRCIAdrenalin SKTurkey12:00:00
2398648846NÝKÝTA ASOÝANYekaterinburgRussian Federation12:03:02
168084808COLÝN KOLBEAngelniemen AnkkuriGermany12:06:02
2408648845VÝCTOR DÝNGESYekaterinburgRussian Federation12:09:02
1008646931CANSEL SARAÇJandarma GücüTurkey12:11:59
2339102289ÖZGÜR FETTAHTSK GÜCÜ SKTurkey12:14:59
1791395099SERGEY BOROVKOVNovorossyiskRussian Federation12:18:02
588646093JONAS FALCK WEBERFarum Tisvilde OKDenmark12:21:00
166681951HENRÝ KALVEMS ParmaFinland12:23:58
2078242526OLA MARTNERPan-KristianstadSweden12:27:00
2198668560ANTON NAVÝCHENKASävedalens AIKBelarus12:30:01
458637632ORHAN KUTLUBOLU BELEDÝYE SPOR KULUBÜTurkey12:33:01
2249790916ALESSÝO TENANÝTeam ITALYItaly12:36:09
1521404917KONSTANTÝN SEREBRUANÝTSKÝÝKuzmolovoRussian Federation12:39:00
2088199510RASMUS SVANTESSONPan-KristianstadSweden12:42:00
1178638736NOAH ZBÝNDENJärla OrienteringSwitzerland12:44:59
1671009739SAMÝ HÄMÄLÄÝNENMS ParmaFinland12:48:00
116950895JENS RÖNNOLSJärla OrienteringSweden12:51:02
2058100489CHRÝS SMÝTHARDPan-KristianstadGreat Britain12:54:01
198642222SERGEY DOBRYNÝNAngelniemen AnkkuriRussian Federation12:57:02
2188643974ANDREY SALÝNSävedalens AIKBelarus12:59:59
2258266666SEBASTÝAN ÝNDERSTTeam ITALYItaly13:03:01
56895797ALEKSEÝ ALEKSEYONOKEridanBelarus13:06:01
608100292MARTÝN REGBORNHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden13:09:01
2068180883GERNOT YMSÉNPan-KristianstadAustria13:12:00

Women 21

10 880 m, 41 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
442074577SÜMEYRA GÖKCÜLBalýkesir GSKTurkey10:01:59
177AYLA SARACOGLUNeo DSKSweden10:05:00
422074576BETÜL ESNERBalýkesir GSKTurkey10:08:00
1088646936EMÝNE DERELÝJandarma GücüNorway10:11:00
1839802150SAGA SANDEROK MilanSweden10:14:00
432074584ÖZGE BOZÇABalýkesir GSKTurkey10:16:59
1217970101JOSEFÝN ERLANDSSONJosefin ErlandssonSweden10:20:00
2128030619OLÝVÝA NÝLSSONPan-KristianstadSweden10:23:00
1108646937SÝBEL AKCAJandarma GücüTurkey10:26:00
979201881HÝLAL ORUÇÝNEGÖL ORYANTÝRÝNG SKTurkey10:29:00
1099200966KÜBRA ALTUNJandarma GücüTurkey10:32:02
239101786JONNA JUVAAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland10:35:00
411008105AYSE BOZKURTBalýkesir GSKTurkey10:38:00
1781405899ZEYNEP OCAKNeo DSKTurkey10:41:01
1208250694SALOME SCHWEÝZERJärla OrienteringSwitzerland10:44:00
2238655995MARÝÝA KHÝMOCHKÝNASnättringe SKRussian Federation10:47:00
1188160297ANNA DAHLGREN ROSÉNJärla OrienteringSweden10:50:00
2108180991EMMA BERGMANPan-KristianstadSweden10:53:00
41860901JOSEFÝNE HEÝKKAAlfta ÖSASweden10:55:59
788646211EKATERÝNA VLASOVAHiisirastiRussian Federation10:59:00
2028651937ELÝF GOKCE AVCÝOklubali SKTurkey11:01:59
1198251829DOMÝNÝQUE BUCHERJärla OrienteringSwitzerland11:05:00
1608650785MARÝÝA NOVÝKOVAMO YakhromaRussian Federation11:08:00
1681396394JANNÝNA GUSTAFSSONMS ParmaFinland11:11:00
2268160695ELEONORA DONADÝNÝTeam ITALYItaly11:14:00
6870601SARA ESKÝLSSONAlfta ÖSASweden11:16:59
211533251NELLY CARLSSONPan-KristianstadSweden11:20:00
2157211227TUÝJA KUUSELARastikarhutFinland11:22:55
2278170596FRANCESCA TAUFERTeam ITALYItaly11:25:59
2147210259SUVÝ YLÝKYLÄRastikarhutFinland11:28:55
209962608ELIN CARLSSONPan-KristianstadSweden11:32:00
198822119LOVÝSA PERSSONOK TisarenSweden11:35:00
2178300593ANASTASÝÝA BOROVKOVAREHNS BKRussian Federation11:37:59
838029200ELIN MÅNSSONIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden11:41:00
28625717IRINA NYBERGAlfta ÖSARussian Federation11:44:00
1978020290LÝLÝAN FORSGRENOK TisarenSweden11:47:00
1567201123ALVA OLSSONLinköpings OKSweden11:50:00
196970312JOSEFÝN TJERNLUNDOK TisarenSweden11:53:00
38644877JANA KNAPOVÁAlfta ÖSACzech Republic11:56:00
1128290891KAROLIN OHLSSONJarla OrienteringSweden11:59:00
58625709NATALIA GEMPERLEAlfta ÖSARussian Federation12:01:59

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport