International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Aguiar da Beira “O” Meeting 2019

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Aguiar da Beira “O” Meeting 2019
Organisers: Ori-Estarreja / Portugal
Date: 25 January 2019

ME

3 600 m, 55 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
671601994Mark Stephens[1816] Individual GBRIreland14:00
339761304209Tomas Lima[070] COCPortugal14:02
668641010Augusts Velde[4802] OK AzuolasLithuania14:03
180808657337Alvaro Casado[2243] GOCANSpain14:04
79961305Olav Ekrheim[10933] OPOR Bakkelagets SKNorway14:05
808020217Zoltan Bujdoso[10979] SPAHungary14:06
577204798Angel Soto[052] GD4CSpain14:07
702010489Kirill Pivovarov[10996] UltraMaximusRussian Federation14:08
758646130Ferenc Jonas[10979] SPAHungary14:09
61433624Eskil Sande Gullord[10933] OPOR Bakkelagets SKNorway14:10
788000627Magnus Glannefors[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKSweden14:11
731410217Bradley Lund[2244] El ImperdibleSouth Africa14:12
768001414Victor Imark[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKSweden14:13
407208670Paulo Franco[070] COCPortugal14:14
362012006623Jose Pedro Fernandes[102] .COMPortugal14:15
478081994Sindre Sandven[10933] OPOR Bakkelagets SKNorway14:16
658191911Quim Vich[10358] CAT-OSpain14:17
221408162Krisztian Liszka[10979] SPAHungary14:18
778447484Erik Herne[11025] OPOR OK RavinenSweden14:19
718650845Sergi Oliveras[10358] CAT-OSpain14:20
74931022Tintin Karlberg[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKSweden14:21
350612043031Manuel Lopes[090] ADFAPortugal14:22
34940902Simon Lundin[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKSweden14:23
628633664Philippe CREFCOEUR[10940] ALTBelgium14:24
588633188Pablo Fernandez[2244] El ImperdibleSpain14:25
53960810Niklas Sundqvist[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKSweden14:26
328205200Fredrik Eliasson[11003] OPOR Halden SKSweden14:27
56830609Wolfgang Kampel[10933] OPOR Bakkelagets SKAustria14:28
529120483Markus Adolfsson[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKSweden14:29
391409346Joao Ferreira[168] CABPortugal14:30
268641370Josep Morla Vanrell[11014] Aromon ESPSpain14:31
518040495Emil Andersson[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKSweden14:32
418321238Cillin Corbett[10942] CorkOIreland14:33
428655373Jakub Chupek[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKSlovakia14:34
171311870Van der Ouderaa Francois[10140] FRSOBelgium14:35
282060028Nelson Baroca[062] CA MadeiraPortugal14:36
318411001Colm Moran[7877] VladimirIreland14:37
248011211Simon Imark[10934] OPOR Tullinge SKSweden14:38
308060398Peter Divin[10979] SPAHungary14:39
278651379Carlos Raico Landa[2175] VeletaSpain14:40
238100799Jannis Bonek[10970] OK LinneAustria14:41
368636768Mihaly Ormay[10979] SPAHungary14:42
598633666Lievin CREFCOEUR[10940] ALTBelgium14:43
98101092Aron Bako[10979] SPAHungary14:44
168636820Raul Ferra[10996] UltraMaximusSpain14:45
218644460Marco Seppi[1914] Individual SUIItaly14:46
188051295Alvaro Prieto[7697] MALARRUTASpain14:47
198190198Daniil Kashin[10916] NORD WEST CLUBRussian Federation14:48
118650856Pau Llorens[10358] CAT-OSpain14:49
147190296Adrien Delenne[11003] OPOR Halden SKFrance14:50
258008925Marvin Goericke[10911] BTSCGermany14:51
128657302Jesse Laukkarinen[11003] OPOR Halden SKFinland14:52
49111230Albin Ridefelt[10970] OK LinneSweden14:53
68640388Oystein Kvaal Osterbo[10933] OPOR Bakkelagets SKNorway14:54
2909192Gustav Bergman[11025] OPOR OK RavinenSweden14:55

WE

2 700 m, 21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
1298031118Boglarka Czako[10979] SPAHungary14:00
1218641351Ugne Liegute[4802] OK AzuolasLithuania14:03
1281841194Lilla Zempleni[10979] SPAHungary14:04
58571881188Diana Moreira[168] CABPortugal14:05
39751304208Helena Lima[070] COCPortugal14:06
12349129Jessica Limpach[10140] FRSOBelgium14:07
107995854Eva Jurenikova[11003] OPOR Halden SKCzech Republic14:08
1191553355Beatriz Sanguino[094] CPOCPortugal14:09
1068356356Johanna Oberg[10970] OK LinneSweden14:10
1271410249Mai Elin Watson[10933] OPOR Bakkelagets SKNorway14:11
1111401237Maiki Maalberg[10958] OK Voru- WoOEstonia14:12
1158644459Michela Guizzardi[1914] Individual SUIItaly14:13
1179101297Zlata Malysheva[10916] NORD WEST CLUBRussian Federation14:14
1129102156Marthe Gloersen[10933] OPOR Bakkelagets SKNorway14:15
1202048498Triin Jaadmaa[10958] OK Voru- WoOEstonia14:16
1088270586Lone Brochmann[10933] OPOR Bakkelagets SKNorway14:17
1091404834Tatiana Bevza[10916] NORD WEST CLUBRussian Federation14:18
1048180292Jo Shepherd[11003] OPOR Halden SKGreat Britain14:19
1148180698Maria Prieto[7697] MALARRUTASpain14:20
1028625716Svetlana Mironova[10996] UltraMaximusRussian Federation14:21
1018625714Anastasia Rudnaya[10989] MS ParmaRussian Federation14:22

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport