International Orienteering Federation

Start list for FISU World University Orienteering Championships 2018 - Sprint

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Sprint
Organiser: Finland
Date: 19 July 2018

Men

3 960 m, 102 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
101Martin JONASNo club membership10:00:00
102Noah ZBINDENNo club membership10:00:59
103Valters RENESLACISNo club membership10:02:00
104Lievin CREFCOEURNo club membership10:03:00
105Anton JOHANSSONNo club membership10:04:00
106Thomas LARAIANo club membership10:05:00
107Liad LEVYNo club membership10:06:00
108Jonty ORAMNo club membership10:07:00
109Haruki OHASHINo club membership10:08:00
110Eetu SAVOLAINENNo club membership10:09:00
111Quentin RAUTURIERNo club membership10:09:59
112Matthew ELKINGTONNo club membership10:10:59
113Tomasz JURCZYKNo club membership10:12:00
114Paul SIRUMNo club membership10:12:59
115Andrei ASTAPOVICHNo club membership10:14:00
116Joris HOCHSTETTERNo club membership10:15:00
117Oleksii SAVCHENKONo club membership10:15:59
118Pau LLORENS CAELLASNo club membership10:17:00
119Henry MCNULTYNo club membership10:17:59
120Mathias PETERNo club membership10:18:59
121Petr HORVÁTNo club membership10:20:00
122Hongjian ZHAONo club membership10:21:01
123Tomas GRAHAMNo club membership10:22:00
124Tamás TÖLGYESINo club membership10:22:59
125Michael LARAIANo club membership10:24:00
126Anton KUUKKANo club membership10:25:00
127Dmitrii IUREVNo club membership10:26:00
128Tomás KUBELKANo club membership10:27:00
129Mofaz SHMUELYNo club membership10:28:00
130Endijs TITOMERSNo club membership10:28:59
131Jiexin OUYANGNo club membership10:30:02
132Adam WOODSNo club membership10:31:00
133Alexander CHEPELINNo club membership10:32:00
134Daniel PEREGINo club membership10:32:59
135Álvaro PRIETO DEL CAMPONo club membership10:33:59
136Kevinas OLISAUSKISNo club membership10:35:00
137Adrien DELENNENo club membership10:35:59
138Matej HRABOSNo club membership10:37:00
139Krzysztof WOLOWCZYKNo club membership10:37:59
140Angus HAINESNo club membership10:39:00
141Sergiu FALANo club membership10:40:00
142Filip GRAHNNo club membership10:40:59
143Kieran WOODSNo club membership10:42:00
144Jannis SCHOENLEBERNo club membership10:43:00
145Mikk KALAMEESNo club membership10:44:00
146Samuele CURZIONo club membership10:45:00
147Kohei KAMIJIMANo club membership10:46:00
148Matthias GROELLNo club membership10:47:00
149Dag BLANDKJENNNo club membership10:48:00
150Markus GRAETSCHNo club membership10:49:00
151Junliang LINNo club membership10:50:00
152Paulius VIDZIUNASNo club membership10:51:00
153Morten JORGENSENNo club membership10:52:00
154Joonas AHOLANo club membership10:52:59
155Evert LEEUWSNo club membership10:53:59
156Michael KONDRONo club membership10:55:00
157Korbinian LEHNERNo club membership10:56:00
158Stefan Frands PETERSENNo club membership10:56:59
159Vasili FOMICIOVNo club membership10:58:00
160Piotr PARFIANOWICZNo club membership10:59:00
161Paul PRUZINANo club membership11:00:00
162Emil AHLBÄCKNo club membership11:01:00
163Eduardo GIL MARCOSNo club membership11:02:00
164Nathan LAWSONNo club membership11:03:00
165George Emilian MINOIUNo club membership11:04:00
166Florian SCHNEIDERNo club membership11:04:59
167Vojtech SÝKORANo club membership11:06:00
168Azam MOHD SHIDIDNo club membership11:07:00
169Masaya TANEICHINo club membership11:08:00
170Arnaud PERRINNo club membership11:09:00
171Itay MANORNo club membership11:09:59
172Samuele TAITNo club membership11:11:00
173Matthias REINERNo club membership11:12:00
174Ville JOHANSSONNo club membership11:13:00
175Sergey POPOVNo club membership11:13:59
176Toben WILSONNo club membership11:15:00
177Alvis REINSONSNo club membership11:16:00
178Daniel FEHERVARINo club membership11:16:59
179Sava LAZICNo club membership11:18:00
180Emil ØBRONo club membership11:18:59
181Jonathan CRICKMORENo club membership11:20:00
182Marek MINÁŘNo club membership11:21:00
183Christoph MEIERNo club membership11:22:00
184Oskar SANDBERGNo club membership11:23:00
185Tomas MUSINSKYNo club membership11:24:00
186Itsuki ITONo club membership11:24:59
187Tristan BLOEMENNo club membership11:26:00
188Algirdas BERTKEVICIUSNo club membership11:27:00
189Florian KURZNo club membership11:28:00
190Fryderyk PRYJMANo club membership11:28:59
191Xiangfei ZENGNo club membership11:30:00
192Aidan DAWSONNo club membership11:31:00
193Uldis UPITISNo club membership11:32:00
194Theo RADONDYNo club membership11:33:00
195Robert GRAHAMNo club membership11:34:00
196Tim ROBERTSONNo club membership11:35:00
197Kirill KOMAROVNo club membership11:36:00
198Levente TUGYINo club membership11:37:00
199Nitsan YASURNo club membership11:38:00
200Lauri NENONENNo club membership11:39:00
201Trond Einar MOEN PEDERSLINo club membership11:40:00
202Olav GRANNo club membership11:41:00

Women

3 470 m, 89 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1Ela SEDILEKOVANo club membership10:00:30
2Laura JOONASNo club membership10:01:30
3Weronika FORTUNIAKNo club membership10:02:30
4Olivia SPRODNo club membership10:03:30
5Irene POZZEBONNo club membership10:04:30
6Birte FRIEDRICHSNo club membership10:05:30
7Yurina TAKAHASHINo club membership10:06:31
8Alena VOBORNÍKOVÁNo club membership10:07:29
9Hui HENo club membership10:08:30
10Roisin LONGNo club membership10:09:30
11Katja VON SCHOULTZNo club membership10:10:29
12Evalin BRAUTIGAMNo club membership10:11:30
13Sofie BACHMANNNo club membership10:12:29
14Marta GUIJO ALONSONo club membership10:13:30
15Tegan KNIGHTBRIDGENo club membership10:14:30
16Johanna ÖBERGNo club membership10:15:30
17Luca SZUROMINo club membership10:16:30
18Ekaterina VLASOVANo club membership10:17:30
19Ragnhild HJERMSTADNo club membership10:18:30
20Niamh CORBETTNo club membership10:19:29
21Martina PALUMBONo club membership10:20:30
22Aleksandra HORNIKNo club membership10:21:29
23Michele DAWSONNo club membership10:22:30
24Leonore WINKLERNo club membership10:23:29
25Margret ZIMMERMANNNo club membership10:24:30
26Tatiana BEVZANo club membership10:25:30
27Yoshie KATSUYAMANo club membership10:26:30
28Anna ŠTIČKOVÁNo club membership10:27:29
29Marina COMESKEYNo club membership10:28:30
30Brigitte BOURDELONNo club membership10:29:30
31Neri FEINNo club membership10:30:30
32Anika GASSNERNo club membership10:31:30
33María PRIETO DEL CAMPONo club membership10:32:30
34Milda RADZIVONAITENo club membership10:33:30
35Qianqian XIAONo club membership10:34:31
36Paula GROSSNo club membership10:35:29
37Barbora PIJAKOVANo club membership10:36:30
38Linnea GOLSATERNo club membership10:37:30
39Eirin SVANOE-HAFSTADNo club membership10:38:30
40Jannina GUSTAFSSONNo club membership10:39:30
41Virág WEILERNo club membership10:40:30
42Katherine REYNOLDSNo club membership10:41:30
43Olena POSTELNIAKNo club membership10:42:30
44Elizabete BLUMENTALENo club membership10:43:29
45Suzu MASUZAWANo club membership10:44:30
46Barbora ZHÁŇALOVÁNo club membership10:45:30
47Ingrid LUNDANESNo club membership10:46:30
48Anna NILSSON SIMKOVICSNo club membership10:47:30
49Tilda JOHANSSONNo club membership10:48:30
50Valerie AEBISCHERNo club membership10:49:30
51Asha STEERNo club membership10:50:30
52Florence HANAUERNo club membership10:51:30
53Aoife MCCANAVANo club membership10:52:30
54Marina GARCÍA CASTRONo club membership10:53:30
55Emma WADDINGTONNo club membership10:54:30
56Amanda JOHANSSONNo club membership10:55:30
57Marianne HAUGNo club membership10:56:30
58Shuang LONGNo club membership10:57:30
59Eszter MANTUANONo club membership10:58:30
60Agata STANKIEWICZNo club membership10:59:30
61Anastasiia BOROVKOVANo club membership11:00:30
62Vanda HOSEKOVANo club membership11:01:29
63Cecilie ANDERSENNo club membership11:02:30
64Sanni KIVELÄNo club membership11:03:30
65Andra Cecilia ANGHELNo club membership11:04:30
66Nina DÖLLGASTNo club membership11:05:30
67Heidi STOLBERGERNo club membership11:06:30
68Vilija REVAITENo club membership11:07:30
69Julia DOUBSONNo club membership11:08:30
70Petra EGEINo club membership11:09:30
71Lanita STEERNo club membership11:10:30
72Emma BJESSMONo club membership11:11:30
73Moeko SANONo club membership11:12:30
74Ingeborg EIDENo club membership11:13:29
75Dongxia ZHAONo club membership11:14:30
76Anna DVORIANSKAIANo club membership11:15:30
77Carina POLZERNo club membership11:16:29
78Karolína ŠIKOVÁNo club membership11:17:30
79Lucia KOVALANCIKOVANo club membership11:18:30
80Line CEDERBERGNo club membership11:19:30
81Martina RUCHNo club membership11:20:29
82Chloe POTTERNo club membership11:21:30
83Vesta AMBRAZAITENo club membership11:22:30
84Zuzanna KUBICKANo club membership11:23:29
85Cecile FOLTZERNo club membership11:24:30
86Sabine ROTHAUGNo club membership11:25:30
87Jasmiina RANTALANo club membership11:26:29
88Evely KAASIKUNo club membership11:27:30
89Alexandra ENLUNDNo club membership11:28:29

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport