International Orienteering Federation

Start list for World Cup round 3 & Pre-WOC - Relay

Event informationShow start list by organisationHide team lineupsPrint

Name: Relay
Organiser: Norway
Date: 2 September 2018

Men

41 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameStart time
1Switzerland 111:20
11. Daniel Hubmann
12. Florian Howald
13. Matthias Kyburz
2Norway 111:20
21. Eskil Kinneberg
22. Olav Lundanes
23. Magne Daehli
3Sweden 111:20
31. Albin Ridefelt
32. Gustav Bergman
33. William Lind
5Russian Federation 111:20
51. Artem Popov
52. Sergey Dobrynin
53. Dmitrii Nakonechnyi
6Czech Republic 111:20
61. Jan Petrzela
62. Milos Nykodym
63. Vojtech Kral
7Austria 111:20
71. Mathias Peter
72. Gernot Ymsen Kerschbaumer
73. Robert Merl
8Finland 111:20
81. Miika Kirmula
82. Fredric Portin
83. Aleksi Niemi
9France 111:20
91. Mathieu Perrin
92. Frederic Tranchand
93. Vincent Coupat
10Great Britain 111:20
101. Hector Haines
102. Alasdair McLeod
103. Ralph Street
11Latvia 111:20
111. Rudolfs Zernis
112. Edgars Bertuks
113. Arturs Paulins
12Estonia 111:20
121. Kristo Heinmann
122. Kenny Kivikas
123. Timo Sild
13Ukraine 111:20
131. Denys Shcherbakov
132. Ruslan Glibov
133. Artem Panchenko
14Germany 111:20
141. Felix Spaeth
142. Bjarne Friedrichs
143. Bojan Blumenstein
15Italy / Czech Republic11:20
151. Riccardo Scalet
152. Sebastian Inderst
153. Tomas Kubelka
16Poland 111:20
161. Michal Olejnik
162. Bartosz Pawlak
163. Krzysztof Wolowczyk
17Australia 111:20
171. Michele Dawson
172. Bryan RusselKeely
173. Henry McNulty
18Hungary 111:20
181. Aron Bako
182. Mate Baumholczer
183. Zsofia Sarkozy
19Belarus 111:20
191. Aleksei Alekseyonok
192. Andrei Zhuravlev
193. Anton Navichenka
20United States 111:20
201. Morten Jorgensen
202. Giacomo Barbone
203. Anton Salmenkyla
21Hong Kong 111:20
211. Gerald Yip
212. Kin Wai Lee
213.
22Belgium 111:20
221. Tristan Bloemen
222. Clement Demeuse
223. Francois Van der Ouderaa
23Moldova, Republic of 111:20
231. Vasili Fomiciov
232. Anatoli Fomiciov
233. Ivan Fomiciov
24Switzerland 211:20
241. Florian Schneider
242. Jonas Egger
243. Andreas Kyburz
25Norway 211:20
251. Hakon Jarvis Westergard
252. Gaute Hallan Steiwer
253. Paul Sirum
26Sweden 211:20
261. Martin Regborn
262. Jonas Leandersson
263. Emil Svensk
27Russian Federation 211:20
271. Daniil Kashin
272. Nikita Stepanov
273. Dmitrii Poliakov
28Czech Republic 211:20
281. Marek Minar
282. Jan Sedivy
283. Daniel Hajek
29Austria / Czech Republic11:20
291. Vojtech Sykora
292. Matthias Reiner
293. Helmut Gremmel
30Finland 211:20
301. Elias Kuukka
302. Aleksi Karppinen
303. Olli Ojanaho
31France 211:20
311. Quentin Rauturier
312. Theo Radondy
313. Raphael Masliah
32Great Britain 211:20
321. Matthew Speake
322. Peter Hodkinson
323. William Gardner
33Estonia / Poland11:20
331. Reigo Teervalt
332. Mikolaj Dutkowski
333. Lauri Sild
34Hong Kong 211:20
341. Kin Kwan Kwok
342. Wing Chung Tam
343. Sing Wai Li
35Switzerland 311:20
351. Joey Hadorn
352. Noah Zbinden
353. Martin Hubmann
36Norway 311:20
361. Jo Forseth Indgaard
362. Jon Aukrust Osmoen
363. Yngve Skogstad
37Sweden 311:20
371. Anton Sjökvist
372.
373.
38Finland 311:20
381. Einari Heinaro
382. Olli Markus Taivainen
383. Hannu Airila
39France 311:20
391. Arnaud Perrin
392. Lucas Basset
393. Nicolas Rio
40Great Britain 311:20
401. Matthew Fellbaum
402. Ben Mitchell
403. Alexander Chepelin
41Denmark / New Zealand 111:20
411. Tue Lassen
412. Tim Robertson
413. Cameron de LIsle
42Germany / France / Japan 411:20
421. Matthias Kretzschmar
422. Hirokazu Osaki
423. Loic Capbern

Women

33 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameStart time
51Switzerland 109:15
511. Julia Jakob
512. Simona Aebersold
513. Sabine Hauswirth
52Norway 109:15
521. Silje Ekroll Jahren
522. Marianne Andersen
523. Kamilla Olaussen
53Sweden 109:15
531. Lina Strand
532. Karolin Ohlsson
533. Tove Alexandersson
54Denmark 109:15
541. Amanda Falck Weber
542. Caroline Gjotterup
543. Miri Thrane Oedum
55Russian Federation 109:15
551. Anastasia Rudnaya
552. Svetlana Mironova
553. Tatyana Riabkina
56Czech Republic 109:15
561. Tereza Janosikova
562. Vendula Horcickova
563. Denisa Kosova
57Austria 109:15
571. Carina Polzer
572. Anja Arbter
573. Ursula Kadan
58Finland 109:15
581. Sari Anttonen
582. Lotta Karhola
583. Henna Riikka Haikonen
59France 109:15
591. Maelle Beauvir
592. Lea Vercellotti
593. Isia Basset
60Great Britain 109:15
601. Charlotte Watson
602. Catherine Taylor
603. Jessica Tullie
61Latvia 109:15
611. Inga Dambe
612. Sandra Grosberga
613. Liga Valdmane
62Estonia 109:15
621. Annika Rihma
622. Kerstin Uiboupin
623. Evely Kaasiku
63Germany 109:15
631. Susen Loesch
632. Arntraut Goetsch
633. Patricia Nieke
64Italy 109:15
641. Anna Caglio
642. Verena Troi
643. Francesca Taufer
65Poland 109:15
651. Agata Stankiewicz
652. Hanna Wisniewska
653. Aleksandra Hornik
66Hong Kong 109:15
661. Wai Lan Iris Lui
662. Cho Yu Lam
663. Hau Wah Brenda Chan
67Switzerland 209:15
671. Paula Gross
672. Sofie Bachmann
673. Sarina Jenzer
68Norway 209:15
681. Kine Hallan Steiwer
682. Ingjerd Myhre
683. Marie Olaussen
69Sweden 209:15
691. Lisa Risby
692. Sara Hagström
693. Alva Olsson
70Russian Federation 209:15
701. Galina Vinogradova
702. Yulia Novikova
703. Natalia Efimova
71Czech Republic 209:15
711. Adela Indrakova
712. Lenka Mechlova
713. Barbora Zhanalova
72Austria 209:15
721. Johanna Trummer
722. Anna Nilsson Simkovics
723. Anika Gassner
73Finland 209:15
731. Maija Sianoja
732. Miia Niittynen
733. Anna Narhi
75Great Britain 209:15
751. Jo Shepherd
752. Hollie Orr
753. Megan Carter Davies
76Estonia 209:15
761. Marianne Haug
762. Laura Joonas
763. Maiki Maalberg
77Switzerland 309:15
771. Sina Tommer
772. Lisa Holer
773. Martina Ruch
78Norway 309:15
781. Ingrid Lundanes
782. Ingeborg Eide
783. Siri Ulvestad
79Sweden 309:15
791. Lilian Forsgren
792. Josefin Tjernlund
793. Elin Månsson
80Finland / France / New Zeeland09:15
801. Kirsi Nurmi
802. Florence Hanauer
803. Lizzie Ingham
81Russian Federation 309:15
811. Anna Dvorianskaia
812. Anastasiia Borovkova
813. Natalia Gemperle
82Denmark / Germany / Ukraine 209:15
821. Olena Pitirimova
822. Paula Starke
823. Line Cederberg
83Czech Republic / Belarus09:15
831. Karolina Sikova
832. Kristina Yakubkina
833. Jana Knapova
84Hong Kong / Japan 209:15
841. Hinako Inage
842. Ka Ki Leung
843. Sze Wing Yee

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport