International Orienteering Federation

Start list for World Cup round 3 & Pre-WOC - Pursuit

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Pursuit
Organiser: Norway
Date: 1 September 2018

Men

7 570 m, 120 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
120Kin Kwan KwokHKG17:23:16
119Sing Wai LiHKG17:31:16
118Wing Chung TamHKG17:37:44
117Lok Hin MAHKG17:38:26
116Gerald YipHKG17:40:04
115Kin Wai LeeHKG17:41:36
114Mikolaj DutkowskiPOL17:42:24
113KyongSa RiPRK17:46:16
112Cameron de LIsleNZL17:50:56
111Giacomo BarboneUSA17:54:36
110Helmut GremmelAUT17:55:24
109Reigo TeervaltEST17:55:52
108Hirokazu OsakiJPN17:58:14
1Johan RunessonSWE18:00:00
2Albin RidefeltSWE18:00:00
3Daniel HubmannSUI18:00:00
4Gustav BergmanSWE18:00:00
5Timo SildEST18:00:00
6Nicolas RioFRA18:00:00
7Oleksandr KratovUKR18:00:00
8Frederic TranchandFRA18:00:00
9Eskil KinnebergNOR18:00:00
10Gaute Hallan SteiwerNOR18:00:00
11Rassmus AnderssonSWE18:00:00
12Tue LassenDEN18:00:00
13Olav LundanesNOR18:00:00
14Aleksi NiemiFIN18:00:00
15Vojtech KralCZE18:00:00
16Joey HadornSUI18:00:00
17William LindSWE18:00:00
18Magne DaehliNOR18:00:00
19Matthias KyburzSUI18:00:00
20Olli OjanahoFIN18:00:00
21Martin RegbornSWE18:00:00
22Ralph StreetGBR18:00:00
23Olli Markus TaivainenFIN18:00:00
24Jonas EggerSUI18:00:00
25Andreas KyburzSUI18:00:00
26Gernot Ymsen KerschbaumerAUT18:00:00
27Fredric PortinFIN18:00:00
28Alexander ChepelinGBR18:00:00
29Anton SjokvistSWE18:00:00
30Hakon Jarvis WestergardNOR18:00:00
31Jo Forseth IndgaardNOR18:00:00
32Aleksi KarppinenFIN18:00:00
33Jan PetrzelaCZE18:00:00
34Elias KuukkaFIN18:00:00
35Milos NykodymCZE18:00:00
36Emil SvenskSWE18:00:00
37Artem PanchenkoUKR18:00:00
38Alasdair McLeodGBR18:00:00
39Florian HowaldSUI18:00:00
40Paul SirumNOR18:00:00
41Lucas BassetFRA18:00:00
42Hannu AirilaFIN18:00:00
43Florian SchneiderSUI18:00:00
44Bartosz PawlakPOL18:00:00
45Lauri SildEST18:00:00
46Jon Aukrust OsmoenNOR18:00:00
47Peter HodkinsonGBR18:00:00
48Yngve SkogstadNOR18:00:00
49Haavard HagaNOR18:00:00
50Rudolfs ZernisLAT18:00:00
51Miika KirmulaFIN18:00:00
52Alan CherryGBR18:00:00
53Bojan BlumensteinGER18:00:00
54Mathias PeterAUT18:00:00
55Tim RobertsonNZL18:00:00
56Kenny KivikasEST18:00:00
57Jan SedivyCZE18:00:00
58Mathieu PerrinFRA18:00:00
59Artem PopovRUS18:00:00
60Christoph MeierSUI18:00:00
61Hector HainesGBR18:00:00
62Riccardo RancanSUI18:00:00
63Arturs PaulinsLAT18:00:00
64Dmitrii NakonechnyiRUS18:00:00
65Aleksei AlekseyonokBLR18:00:00
66Michal OlejnikPOL18:00:00
67Marek MinarCZE18:00:00
68Sebastian InderstITA18:00:00
69Bjarne FriedrichsGER18:00:00
70Dmitrii PoliakovRUS18:00:00
71Denys ShcherbakovUKR18:00:00
72Nikita StepanovRUS18:00:00
73Robert MerlAUT18:00:00
74Tristan BloemenBEL18:00:00
75Ruslan GlibovUKR18:00:00
76Edgars BertuksLAT18:00:00
77Daniel HajekCZE18:00:00
78Leonas MockunasLTU18:00:00
79Vincent CoupatFRA18:00:00
80Riccardo ScaletITA18:00:00
81Quentin RauturierFRA18:00:00
82Arnaud PerrinFRA18:00:00
83Aron BakoHUN18:00:00
84Tomas KubelkaCZE18:00:00
85Nitsan YasurISR18:00:00
86Morten JorgensenUSA18:00:00
87Anton NavichenkaBLR18:00:00
88Raphael MasliahFRA18:00:00
89Kristo HeinmannEST18:00:00
90Vojtech SykoraCZE18:00:00
91Vasili FomiciovMDA18:00:00
92Matthias ReinerAUT18:00:00
93Daniil KashinRUS18:00:00
94Anton SalmenkylaUSA18:00:00
95Mate BaumholczerHUN18:00:00
96Francois Van der OuderaaBEL18:00:00
97Matthias KretzschmarGER18:00:00
98Sergey DobryninRUS18:00:00
99Krzysztof WolowczykPOL18:00:00
100Timothy ChambersRSA18:00:00
101Clement DemeuseBEL18:00:00
102Felix SpaethGER18:00:00
103Bryan RusselKeelyAUS18:00:00
104Itay ManorISR18:00:00
107Ivan FomiciovMDA18:02:32
106Anatoli FomiciovMDA18:02:42
105Henry McNultyAUS18:03:18

Women

5 860 m, 105 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
305Sze Wing YeeHKG16:20:40
304Ka Ki LeungHKG16:25:10
303Anna CaglioITA16:29:18
302Hau Wah Brenda ChanHKG16:33:56
301Alicia FribergESP16:36:14
300Paula StarkeGER16:36:22
299Agata StankiewiczPOL16:41:32
298Alison CampbellUSA16:43:30
297Cho Yu LamHKG16:43:36
296Wai Lan Iris LuiHKG16:49:26
295Karolina SikovaCZE16:51:28
294Hinako InageJPN16:52:28
293Verena TroiITA16:54:30
292Michele DawsonAUS16:54:58
291Kristina YakubkinaBLR16:57:08
290Francesca TauferITA16:57:20
289Anna DvorianskaiaRUS16:57:24
288Sandra GrosbergaLAT16:58:26
287Lea VercellottiFRA16:58:40
286Johanna TrummerAUT16:58:42
285Florence HanauerFRA16:58:58
252Miri Thrane OedumDEN16:59:14
284Carina PolzerAUT16:59:30
283Laura JoonasEST16:59:50
201Tove AlexanderssonSWE17:00:00
202Anastasia RudnayaRUS17:00:00
203Karolin OhlssonSWE17:00:00
204Sara HagstromSWE17:00:00
205Maija SianojaFIN17:00:00
206Marianne AndersenNOR17:00:00
207Lina StrandSWE17:00:00
208Sabine HauswirthSUI17:00:00
209Henna Riikka HaikonenFIN17:00:00
210Silje Ekroll JahrenNOR17:00:00
211Lotta KarholaFIN17:00:00
212Aleksandra HornikPOL17:00:00
213Kamilla OlaussenNOR17:00:00
214Kine Hallan SteiwerNOR17:00:00
215Denisa KosovaCZE17:00:00
216Sarina JenzerSUI17:00:00
217Lilian ForsgrenSWE17:00:00
218Anna NarhiFIN17:00:00
219Sari AnttonenFIN17:00:00
220Simona AebersoldSUI17:00:00
221Marika TeiniFIN17:00:00
222Gabija RazaityteLTU17:00:00
223Caroline GjotterupDEN17:00:00
224Julia JakobSUI17:00:00
225Lisa RisbySWE17:00:00
226Galina VinogradovaRUS17:00:00
227Tatyana RiabkinaRUS17:00:00
228Svetlana MironovaRUS17:00:00
229Josefin TjernlundSWE17:00:00
230Yulia NovikovaRUS17:00:00
231Ingjerd MyhreNOR17:00:00
232Ursula KadanAUT17:00:00
233Susen LoeschGER17:00:00
234Ausrine KutkaiteLTU17:00:00
235Sina TommerSUI17:00:00
236Adela IndrakovaCZE17:00:00
237Paula GrossSUI17:00:00
238Lizzie InghamNZL17:00:00
239Charlotte WatsonGBR17:00:00
240Lisa HolerSUI17:00:00
241Annika RihmaEST17:00:00
242Megan Carter DaviesGBR17:00:00
243Ingrid LundanesNOR17:00:00
244Marianne HaugEST17:00:00
245Ingeborg EideNOR17:00:00
246Lenka MechlovaCZE17:00:00
247Miia NiittynenFIN17:00:00
248Barbora ZhanalovaCZE17:00:00
249Isia BassetFRA17:00:00
250Marie OlaussenNOR17:00:00
251Vendula HorcickovaCZE17:00:00
253Tereza JanosikovaCZE17:00:00
254Evely KaasikuEST17:00:00
255Elin ManssonSWE17:00:00
256Alva OlssonSWE17:00:00
257Irina NybergRUS17:00:00
258Maelle BeauvirFRA17:00:00
259Jessica TullieGBR17:00:00
260Kerstin UiboupinEST17:00:00
261Amanda Falck WeberDEN17:00:00
262Olha PanchenkoUKR17:00:00
263Line CederbergDEN17:00:00
264Martina RuchSUI17:00:00
265Catherine TaylorGBR17:00:00
266Jo ShepherdGBR17:00:00
267Hanna WisniewskaPOL17:00:00
268Anastasiia BorovkovaRUS17:00:00
269Kirsi NurmiFIN17:00:00
270Galina RibediucMDA17:00:00
271Iliana IlievaBUL17:00:00
272Anja ArbterAUT17:00:00
282Arntraut GoetschGER17:01:10
281Maiki MaalbergEST17:01:22
280Olena PitirimovaUKR17:01:56
279Anika GassnerAUT17:01:58
278Zsofia SarkozyHUN17:02:24
277Patricia NiekeGER17:03:18
276Liga ValdmaneLAT17:03:24
275Anna Nilsson SimkovicsAUT17:03:36
274Natalia GemperleRUS17:03:44
273Hollie OrrGBR17:03:58

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org