International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Sprint

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Sprint
Organisers: Estonia / International Orienteering Federation
Date: 21 February 2018

Men

36 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
518638129Eevert TOIVONENFIN11:46
528619869Sergey SHALINRUS11:47
538638115Georg Caius KUTSAREST11:48
548638138Naoto SHIOHIRAJPN11:49
558638110Ondrej VYSTAVELCZE11:50
568638146Audun HEIMDALNOR11:51
578619866Dmitry NIKITINRUS11:52
588638128Samuli SCHRODERUSFIN11:53
598638108Vojtech MATUSCZE11:54
608638136Shotaro KISHIJPN11:55
618619867Aleksandr PAVLENKORUS11:56
628619876Oskar Carl Martin SANDBERGSWE11:57
638619872Aleksandr ZLOBINRUS11:58
648619879Lars BEGLINGERSUI11:59
658638123Santeri AIKIOFIN12:00
668619873Stanislav FRANKOSVK12:01
678619883Vadym NESUKUKR12:02
688638122Andres SAALEST12:03
698619860Oeyvind WIGGENNOR12:04
708638120Rimmo ROOMEST12:05
718619863Vladislav KISELEVRUS12:06
728638111Kevin HALLOPEST12:07
738619877Sixten Olof Vilhelm WALHEIMSWE12:08
748619861Sergei GORLANOVRUS12:09
758638134Yuki ISHIHARAJPN12:10
768619881Noel BOOSSUI12:11
778638133Takumi ISHIHARAJPN12:12
788638130Misa TUOMALAFIN12:13
798638101Martin PENCHEVBUL12:14
808619858Joergen Haugen MADSLIENNOR12:15
818619884Heorhii ROMANOVUKR12:16
828638143Aidas ZIGILEJUSLTU12:17
838638131Jyri UUSITALOFIN12:18
848638102Michal ARGALASCZE12:19
858638150Bjoernar KVALENOR12:20
868638104Petr HORVATCZE12:21

Women

36 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
18638141Maki YUGAMIJPN11:01
28638105Hana HORVATOVACZE11:02
38638118Kaisa ROOBAEST11:03
48638127Noora RAISANENFIN11:04
58619862Veronika KALININARUS11:05
68638121Jonne ROOMAEST11:06
78619870Aleksandra TREGUBETSRUS11:07
88638148Marit Melby JACOBSENNOR11:08
98619878Klara Elin Helena YNGVESSONSWE11:09
108638145Anne Willkommen EIKENNOR11:10
118638125Suvi OIKARINENFIN11:11
128638107Veronika KUBINOVACZE11:12
138638117Epp PAALBERGEST11:13
148638137Hibiki SANOJPN11:14
158638149Marta ULVENSOEENNOR11:15
168638112Evely KAASIKUEST11:16
178638147Tilla Farnes HENNUMNOR11:17
188619864Elizaveta MOISEENKORUS11:18
198619874Emma Maria BERGSTROEMSWE11:19
208619871Marina VIATKINARUS11:20
218638140Rikako YOSHIOKAJPN11:21
228619865Anastasiia NEVEROVARUS11:22
238638126Sanna PUSAFIN11:23
248638100Anna NILSSON SIMKOVICSAUT11:24
258636918Daisy KUDREEST11:25
268638109Johanka SIMKOVACZE11:26
278619868Mariia PETRUSHKORUS11:27
288638103Petra HANCOVACZE11:28
298619882Laura DIENERSUI11:29
308638114Doris KUDREEST11:30
318638139Shiho WATANABEJPN11:31
328638132Stefania CORRADINIITA11:32
338638142Vesta AMBRAZAITELTU11:33
348619859Anna ULVENSOEENNOR11:34
358619875Hanna Isabel SALENSWE11:35
368638144Evine Westli ANDERSENNOR11:36

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Dobas flags
Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org