International Orienteering Federation

Start list for World Trail Orienteering Championships 2018 - PreO day 2

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: PreO day 2
Organiser: Latvia
Date: 9 August 2018

Open

64 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Jens AnderssonSWE13:00
Nick BarrableGBR13:00
Renato BettinITA13:00
Karin BieringDEN13:00
Tobias BieringDEN13:00
Marina BorisenkovaRUS13:00
Jorge CaracaValente BarreraESP13:00
Michele CeraITA13:00
Yau Chiu HuiHKG13:00
Sharon CrawfordUSA13:00
Sigurd DæhliNOR13:00
Tom DobraGBR13:00
Edgar DominguesPOR13:00
Inês DominguesPOR13:00
Laura Eliza LapinaLAT13:00
Libor ForstCZE13:00
Dušan FuruczSVK13:00
Ján FuruczSVK13:00
Stig GerdtmanSWE13:00
Christian GieselerGER13:00
Chi Hang LiangHKG13:00
Mark HeikoopNED13:00
Juha HiirsalmiFIN13:00
Chun-Ho HoHKG13:00
Yevhen HoienkoUKR13:00
Sami HyvönenFIN13:00
Kentaro IwataJPN13:00
Lars Jakob WaalerNOR13:00
Andrius JovaišaLTU13:00
Emil KacinSLO13:00
Krešo KerestešSLO13:00
Mateja KerestešSLO13:00
John KewleyGBR13:00
Dmitry KucherenkoRUS13:00
Pavel KurfürstCZE13:00
Vitalii KyrychenkoUKR13:00
Ilze LapinaLAT13:00
Mika Latva-KokkoUSA13:00
Tomáš LeštínskýCZE13:00
Hector Lorenzo YustosESP13:00
Iva LovrecCRO13:00
Pinja MäkinenFIN13:00
Bartlomiej MazanPOL13:00
Kristaps MierlauksLAT13:00
Marián MiklušSVK13:00
Gintaras MikolaviciusLTU13:00
Geir Myhr ØienNOR13:00
Eduard OginskiiRUS13:00
Lars Ole LarsenDEN13:00
Masamichi OnishiJPN13:00
Mykola OpanasenkoUKR13:00
João Pedro ValentePOR13:00
Mike PoulsenUSA13:00
Joanna PuternickaPOL13:00
William RexSWE13:00
Enrique Rolland Lopez de CocaESP13:00
Antti RusanenFIN13:00
Sondre Ruud BråtenNOR13:00
Robertas StankevicLTU13:00
Masayuki TashiroJPN13:00
Alessio TenaniITA13:00
Ivo TišljarCRO13:00
Tomislav VarnicaCRO13:00
Jacek WieszaczewskiPOL13:00

Paralympic

41 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Miguel Angel Garcia GrindaESP13:00
Rolf B KarlssonSWE13:00
Rafal BednarskiPOL13:00
Maria Bertilla PajaroITA13:00
Marzena BoruckaPOL13:00
Dmitry DokuchaevRUS13:00
Pavel DudíkCZE13:00
Borisas GavrilovasLTU13:00
Inga GunnarssonSWE13:00
Mohamed HalawaEGY13:00
Daniel HeimgartnerUSA13:00
Bohuslav HulkaCZE13:00
Svein JakobsenNOR13:00
Guntis JakubovskisLAT13:00
Ola JanssonSWE13:00
Michael JohanssonSWE13:00
Richard KeighleyGBR13:00
Jana KostováCZE13:00
Iryna KulykovaUKR13:00
Laima LažinskieneLTU13:00
Viaceslavs LukaševicsLAT13:00
Valerii LytvynovUKR13:00
Tuomo MarkelinFIN13:00
Sergio Martin CarrascoESP13:00
Slawomir MyszaPOL13:00
Mauro NardoITA13:00
Kari PinolaFIN13:00
Ricardo PintoPOR13:00
Vladislav PoznianskyiUKR13:00
Christ RasmussenUSA13:00
Nataliia SalakhovaRUS13:00
Søren SaxtorphDEN13:00
Julius SchramUSA13:00
Pekka SeppäFIN13:00
Ahmed ShaabanEGY13:00
Pavel ShmatovRUS13:00
Tadeuš ŠimkovicLTU13:00
Valdis StrodsLAT13:00
Nobuyuki TakayanagiJPN13:00
Taivo ToomasEST13:00
Piergiorgio ZancanaroITA13:00

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021