International Orienteering Federation

Start list for World Trail Orienteering Championships 2018 - PreO day 1

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: PreO day 1
Organiser: Latvia
Date: 7 August 2018

Open

64 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Jens AnderssonSWE12:00
Nick BarrableGBR12:00
Renato BettinITA12:00
Karin BieringDEN12:00
Tobias BieringDEN12:00
Marina BorisenkovaRUS12:00
Jorge CaracaValente BarreraESP12:00
Michele CeraITA12:00
Yau Chiu HuiHKG12:00
Sharon CrawfordUSA12:00
Sigurd DæhliNOR12:00
Tom DobraGBR12:00
Edgar DominguesPOR12:00
Inês DominguesPOR12:00
Laura Eliza LapinaLAT12:00
Libor ForstCZE12:00
Dušan FuruczSVK12:00
Ján FuruczSVK12:00
Stig GerdtmanSWE12:00
Christian GieselerGER12:00
Chi Hang LiangHKG12:00
Mark HeikoopNED12:00
Juha HiirsalmiFIN12:00
Chun-Ho HoHKG12:00
Yevhen HoienkoUKR12:00
Sami HyvönenFIN12:00
Kentaro IwataJPN12:00
Lars Jakob WaalerNOR12:00
Andrius JovaišaLTU12:00
Emil KacinSLO12:00
Krešo KerestešSLO12:00
Mateja KerestešSLO12:00
John KewleyGBR12:00
Dmitry KucherenkoRUS12:00
Pavel KurfürstCZE12:00
Vitalii KyrychenkoUKR12:00
Ilze LapinaLAT12:00
Mika Latva-KokkoUSA12:00
Tomáš LeštínskýCZE12:00
Hector Lorenzo YustosESP12:00
Iva LovrecCRO12:00
Pinja MäkinenFIN12:00
Bartlomiej MazanPOL12:00
Kristaps MierlauksLAT12:00
Marián MiklušSVK12:00
Gintaras MikolaviciusLTU12:00
Geir Myhr ØienNOR12:00
Eduard OginskiiRUS12:00
Lars Ole LarsenDEN12:00
Masamichi OnishiJPN12:00
Mykola OpanasenkoUKR12:00
João Pedro ValentePOR12:00
Mike PoulsenUSA12:00
Joanna PuternickaPOL12:00
William RexSWE12:00
Enrique Rolland Lopez de CocaESP12:00
Antti RusanenFIN12:00
Sondre Ruud BråtenNOR12:00
Robertas StankevicLTU12:00
Masayuki TashiroJPN12:00
Alessio TenaniITA12:00
Ivo TišljarCRO12:00
Tomislav VarnicaCRO12:00
Jacek WieszaczewskiPOL12:00

Paralympic

40 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Miguel Angel Garcia GrindaESP12:00
Rolf B KarlssonSWE12:00
Rafal BednarskiPOL12:00
Maria Bertilla PajaroITA12:00
Marzena BoruckaPOL12:00
Dmitry DokuchaevRUS12:00
Pavel DudíkCZE12:00
Borisas GavrilovasLTU12:00
Inga GunnarssonSWE12:00
Mohamed HalawaEGY12:00
Bohuslav HulkaCZE12:00
Svein JakobsenNOR12:00
Guntis JakubovskisLAT12:00
Ola JanssonSWE12:00
Michael JohanssonSWE12:00
Richard KeighleyGBR12:00
Jana KostováCZE12:00
Iryna KulykovaUKR12:00
Laima LažinskieneLTU12:00
Viaceslavs LukaševicsLAT12:00
Valerii LytvynovUKR12:00
Tuomo MarkelinFIN12:00
Sergio Martin CarrascoESP12:00
Slawomir MyszaPOL12:00
Mauro NardoITA12:00
Kari PinolaFIN12:00
Ricardo PintoPOR12:00
Vladislav PoznianskyiUKR12:00
Christ RasmussenUSA12:00
Nataliia SalakhovaRUS12:00
Søren SaxtorphDEN12:00
Julius SchramUSA12:00
Pekka SeppäFIN12:00
Ahmed ShaabanEGY12:00
Pavel ShmatovRUS12:00
Tadeuš ŠimkovicLTU12:00
Valdis StrodsLAT12:00
Nobuyuki TakayanagiJPN12:00
Taivo ToomasEST12:00
Piergiorgio ZancanaroITA12:00

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021