International Orienteering Federation

Start list for European Trail Orienteering Championships 2018 - PreO - Day 1

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: PreO - Day 1
Organisers: Farmaceut Bratislava / Slovakia
Date: 28 April 2018

Open

100 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Martin Aarholt WaalerNOR
Jens AnderssonSWE
Tsuyoshi BanJPN
Romas BazelisLTU
Renato BettinITA
Fruzsina BiróHUN
Anatoly BlyakhmanRUS
Charles Bromley GardnerGBR
Pavol BukovácSVK
Ruta CaikovskieneLTU
Michele CeraITA
Elvio CereserITA
Koji ChinoJPN
Jasminka Cindric PerkovicCRO
Sigurd DæhliNOR
Susy de PieriITA
Ian DitchfieldGBR
Tom DobraGBR
Edgar DominguesPOR
Inês DominguesPOR
Andreas Duc JørgensenDEN
Ferenc FehérHUN
Libor ForstCZE
Martin FredholmSWE
Janis GaidelisLAT
Arturo Garcia DengraESP
Stig GerdtmanSWE
Christian GieselerGER
Arno GronhovdNOR
Santiago Guillermo Pérez MartinESP
Juha HiirsalmiFIN
Yevhen HoienkoUKR
Zdenko HorjanCRO
Matej HrabošSVK
Peter HuzanGBR
Sami HyvönenFIN
Martti InkinenFIN
Lars Jakob WaalerNOR
Andrius JovaišaLTU
Esko JunttilaFIN
Emil KacinSLO
Jirí KalousekCZE
Krešo KerestešSLO
Mateja KerestešSLO
John KewleyGBR
Haruo KimuraJPN
Alexander KobzarevRUS
Ralph KoernerGER
Olga KorchaginaRUS
Liubov KozinaRUS
Pavel KurfürstCZE
Vitalii KyrychenkoUKR
Tomasz LachPOL
Ilze LapinaLAT
Tomáš LeštínskýCZE
Daniel LockerCZE
Hector Lorenzo YustosESP
Iva LovrecCRO
Remo MadellaITA
Pinja MäkinenFIN
Guntars MankusLAT
Noritoshi MatsuhashiJPN
Aleksandra MazanPOL
Bartlomiej MazanPOL
Zoltán MihácziHUN
Tamara MiklušováSVK
Tereza MiklušováSVK
Gintaras MikolaviciusLTU
Šimon MižúrSVK
Geir Myhr ØienNOR
Lars Ole LarsenDEN
Mykola OpanasenkoUKR
João Pedro ValentePOR
Dalibor PerkovicCRO
Krystian PetersburskiPOL
Iain PhillipsGBR
Ondrej PijákSVK
Anton PuhovkinUKR
Joanna PuternickaPOL
William RexSWE
Zita RukšaneLAT
Janis RukšansLAT
Antti RusanenFIN
Sondre Ruud BråtenNOR
Markéta ŠimkováCZE
Erik StålnackeSWE
Rimantas StanaitisLTU
Robertas StankevicLTU
Sergii StoianUKR
Anne StraubeGER
Juris ŠvarcsLAT
Masayuki TashiroJPN
Ivo TišljarCRO
Tomislav VarnicaCRO
Knud VogeliusDEN
Vibeke VogeliusDEN
Vladyslav VovkUKR
Lennart WahlgrenSWE
Jacek WieszaczewskiPOL
Marit WiksellSWE

Paralympic

50 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Miguel Angel Garcia GrindaESP
Arne AskNOR
Rolf B KarlssonSWE
Rafal BednarskiPOL
Maria Bertilla PajaroITA
Malwina BialoglowskaPOL
Fabio BortolamiITA
Agata CieslukPOL
Dmitry DokuchaevRUS
Hanka DoležalováCZE
Pavel DudíkCZE
Ken GammelgårdFIN
Borisas GavrilovasLTU
Inga GunnarssonSWE
Bohuslav HulkaCZE
Svein JakobsenNOR
Guntis JakubovskisLAT
Ola JanssonSWE
Michael JohanssonSWE
Richard KeighleyGBR
Artem KhalanskiyRUS
Jana KostováCZE
Dmitry KucherenkoRUS
Iryna KulykovaUKR
Laima LažinskieneLTU
Milan LucnýCZE
Viaceslavs LukaševicsLAT
Valerii LytvynovUKR
Aleksandra MaksimowiczPOL
Sergio Martin CarrascoESP
Mauro NardoITA
Eduard OginskiiRUS
Karolina PajakPOL
Kari PinolaFIN
Ricardo PintoPOR
Vladislav PoznianskyiUKR
Carlos RiuESP
Peter RobertsGBR
Nataliia SalakhovaRUS
Søren SaxtorphDEN
Pekka SeppäFIN
Silvia ShahzadSVK
Pavel ShmatovRUS
Tadeuš ŠimkovicLTU
Miroslav ŠpidlenCZE
Valdis StrodsLAT
Andrejs ŠulcsLAT
Knut Terje OvesenNOR
Mariusz WlodarskiPOL
Piergiorgio ZancanaroITA

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021