International Orienteering Federation

Start list for FinTrailO 2018

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: FinTrailO 2018
Organisers: Finland / Turun Metsankavijat
Date: 31 March 2018

Elit

103 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Martin Aarholt WaalerNORNorway
Göran AnderssonSWESweden
Owe AnderssonSWESweden
Kyllikki AnttilaFINFinland
Pauli AnttilaFINFinland
Renato BettinITAItaly
Charles Bromley GardnerGBRGreat Britain
Elvio CereserITAItaly
Michael Chun Chi TsangHKGHong Kong China
Vivian ChungHKGHong Kong China
Sigurd DæhliNORNorway
Vladimir FilatovRUSRussian Federation
Libor ForstCZECzech Republic
Eva FredholmSWESweden
Martin FredholmSWESweden
Dušan FuruczSVKSlovakia
Ján FuruczSVKSlovakia
Janis GaidelisLATLatvia
Ken GammelgårdFINFinland
Petteri HakalaFINFinland
Eero HakanenFINFinland
Chi Hang LiangHKGHong Kong China
Pertti HartmanFINFinland
Mikko HeinonenFINFinland
Ville HiirsalmiFINFinland
Tsz Ho ChuiHKGHong Kong China
Mari HovinenFINFinland
Sami HyvönenFINFinland
Martti InkinenFINFinland
Anna JacobsonFINFinland
Lars Jakob WaalerNORNorway
Svein JakobsenNORNorway
Clara JakobssonSWESweden
Robert JakobssonSWESweden
Guntis JakubovskisLATLatvia
Nils JanssonFINFinland
Ola JanssonSWESweden
Herluf JensenDENDenmark
Johan JohanssonSWESweden
Michael JohanssonSWESweden
Esko JunttilaFINFinland
Jarmo KarvinenFINFinland
Marja KaukonenFINFinland
Olga KorchaginaRUSRussian Federation
Polina KotrovskayaRUSRussian Federation
Liubov KozinaRUSRussian Federation
Ilze LapinaLATLatvia
Ove LarssonSWESweden
Heikki LiimatainenFINFinland
Yuet Ling LauHKGHong Kong China
Viaceslavs LukaševicsLATLatvia
Matilda LukkariFINFinland
Anni LumiainenFINFinland
Jyrki LumiainenFINFinland
Erik LundkvistSWESweden
Remo MadellaITAItaly
Lauri MäkinenFINFinland
Guntars MankusLATLatvia
Aleksandra MazanPOLPoland
Bartlomiej MazanPOLPoland
Marián MiklušSVKSlovakia
Tamara MiklušováSVKSlovakia
Tereza MiklušováSVKSlovakia
Olesia MospanRUSRussian Federation
Geir Myhr ØienNORNorway
Pentti NevalainenFINFinland
Hannu NiemiFINFinland
Jan-Eric NyströmFINFinland
Margita NyströmFINFinland
Anne PinolaFINFinland
Kari PinolaFINFinland
Joanna PuternickaPOLPoland
William RexSWESweden
Zita RukšaneLATLatvia
Atis RukšansLATLatvia
Antti RusanenFINFinland
Nataliia SalakhovaRUSRussian Federation
Pekka SeppäFINFinland
Lars SilvervretSWESweden
Miroslav ŠimekCZECzech Republic
Markéta ŠimkováCZECzech Republic
Erik StålnackeSWESweden
David StansvikSWESweden
Magnus SternerSWESweden
Valdis StrodsLATLatvia
Andrejs ŠulcsLATLatvia
Petteri SuominenFINFinland
Spodra ŠvarcaLATLatvia
Juris ŠvarcsLATLatvia
Alessio TenaniITAItaly
Ari TertsunenFINFinland
Sami TorstilaFINFinland
Ari UotilaFINFinland
Tuomas VäinäFINFinland
Juha VillikkaFINFinland
Alexey VolkovRUSRussian Federation
Ole-Johan WaalerNORNorway
Lennart WahlgrenSWESweden
Jacek WieszaczewskiPOLPoland
Elisabet WiksellSWESweden
Marit WiksellSWESweden
Ola WiksellSWESweden
Kerstin YngströmSWESweden

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021