International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Ski Orienteering World Cup Round 1 - Long

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Long
Organiser: Finland
Date: 30 November 2017

Men

41 entered competitors
Bib numberNamePhotoOrganisationLinksStart time
1Martin HammarbergMartin HammarbergSwedenWorld RankingTwitterInstagram11:15
2Kirill VeselovKirill VeselovRussian FederationWorld Ranking11:15
3Lars MoholdtLars MoholdtNorwayWorld Ranking11:15
4Ville Petteri SaarelaVille Petteri SaarelaFinlandWorld RankingTwitterInstagram11:15
5Ulrik NordbergUlrik NordbergSwedenWorld Ranking11:15
6Sergey GorlanovSergey GorlanovRussian FederationWorld Ranking11:15
7Andrey GrigorievAndrey GrigorievRussian FederationWorld Ranking11:15
8Stanimir BelomazhevStanimir BelomazhevBulgariaWorld RankingInstagramFacebook11:15
9Erik RostErik RostSwedenWorld RankingInstagramFacebookLinkedIn11:15
10Andrey LamovAndrey LamovRussian FederationWorld RankingInstagramFacebook11:15
11Bjornar KvaleBjornar KvaleNorwayWorld Ranking11:15
12Misa TuomalaMisa TuomalaFinlandWorld RankingInstagram11:15
13Erik BlomgrenErik BlomgrenSwedenWorld RankingTwitterInstagram11:15
14Tuomas KotroTuomas KotroFinlandWorld Ranking11:15
15Gion SchnyderGion SchnyderSwitzerlandWorld Ranking11:15
16Radek LacigaRadek LacigaCzech RepublicWorld Ranking11:15
17Janne HakkinenJanne HakkinenFinlandWorld Ranking11:15
18Jyri UusitaloJyri UusitaloFinlandWorld Ranking11:15
19Markus LundholmMarkus LundholmSwedenWorld Ranking11:15
20Tero LinnainmaaTero LinnainmaaFinlandWorld RankingInstagramFacebookLinkedIn11:15
21Kostiantyn MarychKostiantyn MarychUkraineWorld Ranking11:15
22Roland FesselhoferRoland FesselhoferAustriaWorld RankingFacebook11:15
23Simion SuciuSimion SuciuRomaniaWorld Ranking11:15
24Linus RappLinus RappSwedenWorld Ranking11:15
25Noel BoosNoel BoosSwitzerlandWorld Ranking11:15
26Jorgen MadslienJorgen MadslienNorwayWorld RankingInstagram11:15
27Francesco CorradiniFrancesco CorradiniItalyWorld Ranking11:15
28Vladislav KiselevVladislav KiselevRussian FederationWorld Ranking11:15
29Jakub SkodaJakub SkodaCzech RepublicWorld Ranking11:15
30Nicola MuellerNicola MuellerSwitzerlandWorld Ranking11:15
31Mattis JaamaMattis JaamaEstoniaWorld Ranking11:15
32Kevin HallopKevin HallopEstoniaWorld RankingInstagram11:15
33Oyvind WiggenOyvind WiggenNorwayWorld RankingInstagramFacebook11:15
34Davide ComaiDavide ComaiItalyWorld Ranking11:15
35Petr HorvatPetr HorvatCzech RepublicWorld RankingFacebook11:15
36Zoltan SzepZoltan SzepRomaniaWorld Ranking11:15
37Severin MuellerSeverin MuellerSwitzerlandWorld Ranking11:15
38Stepan MalinovskiiStepan MalinovskiiRussian FederationWorld Ranking11:15
39Eevert ToivonenEevert ToivonenFinlandWorld Ranking11:15
40Lukas DeiningerLukas DeiningerSwitzerlandWorld Ranking11:15
41Anssi KoirikiviAnssi KoirikiviFinlandWorld Ranking11:15

Women

25 entered competitors
Bib numberNamePhotoOrganisationLinksStart time
101Alena TrapeznikovaAlena TrapeznikovaRussian FederationWorld Ranking11:00
102Tatyana OborinaTatyana OborinaRussian FederationWorld Ranking11:00
103Salla KoskelaSalla KoskelaFinlandWorld RankingTwitterInstagramFacebook11:00
104Mariya KechkinaMariya KechkinaRussian FederationWorld Ranking11:00
105Magdalena OlssonMagdalena OlssonSwedenWorld Ranking11:00
106Mirka SuutariMirka SuutariFinlandWorld Ranking11:00
107Anastasia KravchenkoAnastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationWorld Ranking11:00
108Tove AlexanderssonTove AlexanderssonSwedenWorld RankingTwitterInstagramFacebook11:00
109Linda LindkvistLinda LindkvistSwedenWorld Ranking11:00
110Marjut TurunenMarjut TurunenFinlandWorld Ranking11:00
111Johanka SimkovaJohanka SimkovaCzech RepublicWorld Ranking11:00
112Sanna PusaSanna PusaFinlandWorld Ranking11:00
113Daisy KudreDaisy KudreEstoniaWorld Ranking11:00
114Kseniia TerekhovaKseniia TerekhovaRussian FederationWorld Ranking11:00
115Frida SandbergFrida SandbergSwedenWorld Ranking11:00
116Evelina WickbomEvelina WickbomSwedenWorld Ranking11:00
117Evine Westli AndersenEvine Westli AndersenNorwayWorld Ranking11:00
118Hanna ErikssonHanna ErikssonSwedenWorld Ranking11:00
119Milka ReponenMilka ReponenFinlandWorld Ranking11:00
120Liisa NenonenLiisa NenonenFinlandWorld Ranking11:00
121Laura DienerLaura DienerSwitzerlandWorld Ranking11:00
122Anastasiya NeverovaAnastasiya NeverovaRussian FederationWorld Ranking11:00
123Stefania CorradiniStefania CorradiniItalyWorld Ranking11:00
124Doris KudreDoris KudreEstoniaWorld Ranking11:00
125Tuuli SuutariTuuli SuutariFinlandWorld Ranking11:00

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org