International Orienteering Federation

Start list for European MTB Orienteering Championships and World Cup Round 1 - Mixed Relay

Event informationShow start list by classHide team lineupsPrint

Name: Mixed Relay
Organiser: Hungary
Date: 1 July 2018

Austria

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
4Austria 1Mixed Relay09:15
481777711. Michaela Gigon
481121142. Andreas Waldmann
482820033. Kevin Haselsberger
18Austria 2Mixed Relay09:15
1881110131. Tobias Breitschaedel
1880097922. Florian Exler
1881706783. Katja Walther

Czech Republic

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
6Czech Republic 1Mixed Relay09:15
686565011. Martina Tichovska
686565512. Vojtech Ludvik
686565083. Krystof Bogar
19Czech Republic 2Mixed Relay09:15
1986565731. Veronika Kubinova
1986565592. Radek Laciga
1986565683. Jiri Hradil
28Czech Republic 3Mixed Relay09:15
2886565521. Vojtech Stransky
2886565752. Nadezda Reifova
2886565763. Katerina Novakova

Denmark

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
10Denmark 1Mixed Relay09:15
1081804991. Thomas Steinthal
1086405392. Camilla Soegaard
1086405253. Rasmus Soegaard
23Denmark 2Mixed Relay09:15
2386451451. Oliver Friis
2386601202. Caecilie Christoffersen
2380103133. Mikkel Brunstedt Noergaard

Estonia

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
11Estonia 1Mixed Relay09:15
1184848441. Eleri Hirv
1186393912. Lauri Malsroos
1186601223. Margus Hallik
24Estonia 2Mixed Relay09:15
2481808801. Priit Poopuu
2486314042. Marek Karm
2486450133. Marje Venelaine

Finland

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
3Finland 1Mixed Relay09:15
386601271. Antonia Haga
386591662. Jussi Laurila
386296013. Pekka Niemi
17Finland 2Mixed Relay09:15
1780209861. Marika Hara
1786601262. Andre Haga
1786601313. Kare Kaskinen
26Finland 3Mixed Relay09:15
2686361721. Petrus Hanhijarvi
2686603312. Pasi Pyykonen
2686311093. Jutta Nurminen
31Finland 4Mixed Relay09:15
3186472801. Eerik Nurminen
3186601392. Vaino Venetjoki
3186312883. Silja Yli-Hietanen

France

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
1France 1Mixed Relay09:15
186601411. Gaelle Barlet
186601472. Yoann Garde
186601463. Baptiste Fuchs
15France 2Mixed Relay09:15
1586601431. Lou Denaix
1586601482. Thibaud Guelennoc
1586601443. Samson Deriaz

Hungary

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
13Hungary 1Mixed Relay09:15
1381504151. Agoston Fekete
1386488212. Csaba Bedo
1381412883. Sarolta Boroka Balla

Lithuania

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
7Lithuania 1Mixed Relay09:15
780199691. Gabriele Andrasiuniene
786445002. Sarunas Dmukauskas
786299223. Jonas Maiselis
20Lithuania 2Mixed Relay09:15
2086299291. Algirda Mickuviene
2086487992. Nojus Kalvaitis
2086336553. Donatas Mickus

Portugal

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
9Portugal 1Mixed Relay09:15
986601741. Davide Machado
986601762. Ana Filipa Silva
986601723. Joao Ferreira
32Portugal 2Mixed Relay09:15
3286601701. Luis Barreiro
3286601712. Marisa Costa
3286601753. Paul Roothans

Russian Federation

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
2Russian Federation 1Mixed Relay09:15
286601951. Olga Shipilova Vinogradova
286601842. Valeriy Gluhov
286601833. Anton Foliforov
16Russian Federation 2Mixed Relay09:15
1686486601. Ruslan Gritsan
1686601912. Svetlana Poverina
1686601783. Yuri Balev
25Russian Federation 3Mixed Relay09:15
2586601971. Anastasia Trifilenkova
2586601872. Dmitriy Kuzmin
2586603263. Oleg Bryzgalov
30Russian Federation 4Mixed Relay09:15
3086617671. Anastasiya Svir
3086601812. Alexandra Dimova
3086601923. Maria Prasolova

Slovenia

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
14SloveniaMixed Relay09:15
1486541051. Blaz Marot
1486541062. Petja Balazic
1486541073. Ziga Andrejc

Spain

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
12SpainMixed Relay09:15
1280501741. Monica Aguilera Viladomiu
1286434902. Juan Francisco Marin Vargas
1280104853. Angel Garcia Garcia

Sweden

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
8Sweden 1Mixed Relay09:15
886602071. Nadia Larsson
881321342. Marcus Jansson
880806893. Viktor Larsson
21Sweden 2Mixed Relay09:15
2186602051. Linn Bylars
2180813372. Linus Karlsson Mood
2186603203. Sebastian Svard

Switzerland

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time
5SwitzerlandMixed Relay09:15
584092841. Maja Rothweiler
586445432. Adrian Jaeggi
586420633. Simon Braendli

Advertisements