*** Instance-specific ***

Start list for Championnat de France de Moyenne Distance

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Championnat de France de Moyenne Distance
Organiser: France
Date: Saturday 21 April 2018

H21E

7 030 m, 46 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Bruno GODEFROY7707IF OPA MONTIGNYFrance14:01
Rudy GOUY7309AR COCSFrance14:03
Emilien SCHIAVO1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance14:05
Jonathan BOYER9502IF ACBeauchampFrance14:07
Yann LAHELLEC9509IF FUN EVENTSFrance14:09
Martin SOGNO1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance14:11
Nicolas NAPIERALA5907HF T.A.D.France14:13
Fabien PASQUASY2517BF OTBBelgium14:15
Maxime CHABANCE4201AR NOSEFrance14:17
Mickael BLANCHARD7309AR COCSFrance14:19
Timothée LEGRAND7707IF OPA MONTIGNYFrance14:21
Louis HALTZ5907HF T.A.D.France14:23
Martin NILSSON1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVSweden14:25
François CLAPUYT5116GE ASO SilleryBelgium14:27
Xavier ARUMI ROTA4403PL NAOSpain14:29
Rémi DUBOIS5907HF T.A.D.France14:31
Rémi BAUDOT4201AR NOSEFrance14:33
Emmanuel LEPLAT4201AR NOSEFrance14:35
Clément FUMEY7404AR ASOFrance14:37
Matthieu PUECH1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance14:39
Yannick POULAIN5909HF CapOnordFrance14:41
Stéphane CLEMENT-AGONI2108BF Talant SOFrance14:43
Thibaut POUPARD7404AR ASOFrance14:45
Kin Kwan KWOK10106ET Hong KongHong Kong14:47
Christophe BERNARD2517BF OTBBelgium14:49
Benet TOTUSAUS4705NA N.O.R.D.Spain14:51
Pierre MARTINEZ4012NA B.R.O.SFrance14:53
Lucas TOULIER ANCIAN6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance14:55
Julien LE BORGNE2904BR Quimper 29France14:57
Fleury ROUX4201AR NOSEFrance14:59
Benjamin LEPOUTRE5907HF T.A.D.France15:01
Francois VAN DER OUDERAA10108ET BelgiumBelgium15:03
Théo RADONDY5907HF T.A.D.France15:05
Luc SANDEVOIR1403NM O. CAENNAISEFrance15:07
Desmond FRANSSEN5116GE ASO SilleryBelgium15:09
Clément DEMEUSE2517BF OTBBelgium15:11
Corentin ROUX4201AR NOSEFrance15:13
Théo FLEURENT7404AR ASOFrance15:15
Tristan BLOEMEN2606AR LOUPBelgium15:19
Loïc MARTY4601OC FiNO46France15:21
Arnaud PERRIN4201AR NOSEFrance15:23
Philippe ADAMSKI5907HF T.A.D.France15:25
Loïc CAPBERN3105OC TOAC OrientatioFrance15:27
Alan CHERRY8809GE HVOGreat Britain15:29
Vincent COUPAT2517BF OTBFrance15:31
Lucas BASSET6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance15:33

D21E

5 560 m, 22 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Magalie CORDEIRO MENDES6008HF NOYON COPortugal13:38
Celine VERCAEMERE9509IF FUN EVENTSFrance14:08
Helise FONTAINE5907HF T.A.D.France14:10
Margaux HUMMEL-AZAIS2517BF OTBFrance14:12
Mélanie LEPOUTRE5907HF T.A.D.France14:14
Estelle BOUCHAN2517BF OTBFrance14:16
Roxane FLORENT5907HF T.A.D.France14:18
Lou DENAIX7309AR COCSFrance14:20
Diane HUEBER1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance14:22
Charlotte BOUCHET7309AR COCSFrance14:24
Margot RANOUX5907HF T.A.D.France14:26
Capucine VERCELLOTTI2508BF BALISE 25France14:28
Fanny TILKIN10101ET COLiegeBelgium14:30
Rahela BRUNNER2517BF OTBSwitzerland14:32
Cécile FOLTZER2517BF OTBFrance14:34
Delphine POIROT8809GE HVOFrance14:36
Léa VERCELLOTTI2517BF OTBFrance14:38
Maëlle BEAUVIR3502BR CRCOFrance14:40
Eva JURENIKOVA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVCzech Republic14:42
Anna SERRALLONGA5116GE ASO SillerySpain14:44
Amélie CHATAING4201AR NOSEFrance14:46
Isia BASSET6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance14:48

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021