International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Australian Sprint Championships

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Australian Sprint Championships
Organiser: Australia
Date: 1 October 2018

Men

4 300 m, 63 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Dante AfnanAustraliaAustralia10:00
Joshua AllenAustraliaAustralia10:00
Bruce ArthurAustraliaAustralia10:00
Robert BennettAustraliaAustralia10:00
Jason BondNew ZealandNew Zealand10:00
Johann BurgessAustraliaAustralia10:00
Simeon BurrillAustraliaAustralia10:00
Saxon CharlesAustraliaAustralia10:00
Nicholas CongediAustraliaAustralia10:00
Matthew CraneAustraliaAustralia10:00
Duncan CurrieAustraliaAustralia10:00
Max DalheimAustraliaAustralia10:00
Jarrah DayAustraliaAustralia10:00
Martin DentAustraliaAustralia10:00
Isaac EganNew ZealandNew Zealand10:00
Oliver EganNew ZealandNew Zealand10:00
Jaiden FidgeAustraliaAustralia10:00
Jed FlemingAustraliaAustralia10:00
Thomas GarbelliniAustraliaAustralia10:00
Alastair GeorgeAustraliaAustralia10:00
Daniel GrayAustraliaAustralia10:00
Mark GregsonAustraliaAustralia10:00
Angus HainesAustraliaAustralia10:00
Tom HardingAustraliaNew Zealand10:00
Patrick HayesNew ZealandNew Zealand10:00
Tommy HayesNew ZealandNew Zealand10:00
Peter HobbsAustraliaAustralia10:00
Rohan JacksonAustraliaAustralia10:00
Patrick JaffeAustraliaAustralia10:00
Fredrik JohanssonAustraliaAustralia10:00
Tenzing JohnsonAustraliaAustralia10:00
Oak JonesNew ZealandNew Zealand10:00
Will KennedyAustraliaAustralia10:00
Aston KeyAustraliaAustralia10:00
Anatoly KulikovRussiaRussian Federation10:00
Nathan LawsonGreat BritainGreat Britain10:00
Ronan LeeNew ZealandNew Zealand10:00
Michael LoughnanAustraliaAustralia10:00
Brody McCarthyAustraliaAustralia10:00
Henry McNultyAustraliaAustralia10:00
Brett MerchantAustraliaAustralia10:00
Patrick MillerAustraliaAustralia10:00
Tristan MillerAustraliaAustralia10:00
Zac NeedhamAustraliaAustralia10:00
Jack NeumannAustraliaAustralia10:00
Noah PolandAustraliaAustralia10:00
Thomas PoortenaarAustraliaAustralia10:00
Hamish ProsserAustraliaAustralia10:00
Christoph PrunscheGermanyGermany10:00
Kerrin RattrayAustraliaAustralia10:00
Matthew SchepisiAustraliaAustralia10:00
Ayton ShadboltNew ZealandNew Zealand10:00
Dougal ShepherdNew ZealandNew Zealand10:00
Kurtis ShukerNew ZealandNew Zealand10:00
Ryan StocksAustraliaAustralia10:00
Liam StolbergerNew ZealandNew Zealand10:00
Andries SwartSouth AfricaSouth Africa10:00
Luan SwartSouth AfricaSouth Africa10:00
Liam ThompsonNew ZealandNew Zealand10:00
Simon UppillAustraliaAustralia10:00
Oliver WilliamsGreat BritainGreat Britain10:00
Toby WilsonAustraliaAustralia10:00
Joe WoodleyGreat BritainGreat Britain10:00

Women

3 500 m, 55 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Rachel AllenAustraliaAustralia10:00
Bridget AndersonAustraliaAustralia10:00
Melissa AnnettsAustraliaAustralia10:00
Clare BrownridgeAustraliaAustralia10:00
Mikayla CooperAustraliaAustralia10:00
Katie Cory-WrightNew ZealandNew Zealand10:00
Grace CraneAustraliaAustralia10:00
Ella CuthbertAustraliaAustralia10:00
Sarah DaviesAustraliaAustralia10:00
Kathie DentAustraliaAustralia10:00
Zoe DowlingAustraliaAustralia10:00
Maree DoyleAustraliaAustralia10:00
Amy EnkelaarAustraliaAustralia10:00
Anna FitzgeraldAustraliaAustralia10:00
Aniko Fozo-KerteszAustraliaAustralia10:00
Abigail GeorgeAustraliaAustralia10:00
Joanna GeorgeAustraliaAustralia10:00
Rebecca GeorgeAustraliaAustralia10:00
Anastasia HeikkilaAustraliaAustralia10:00
Joanna HillAustraliaAustralia10:00
Tshinta HopperAustraliaAustralia10:00
India JamesNew ZealandNew Zealand10:00
Liis JohansonEstoniaEstonia10:00
Natasha KeyAustraliaAustralia10:00
Tegan KnightbridgeAustraliaNew Zealand10:00
Belinda LawfordAustraliaAustralia10:00
Sarah LimAustraliaAustralia10:00
Jo Anna MaynardAustraliaAustralia10:00
Lily McFarlaneAustraliaAustralia10:00
Tara MelhuishAustraliaAustralia10:00
Zoe MelhuishAustraliaAustralia10:00
Grace MolloyGreat BritainGreat Britain10:00
Aleisha NearyNew ZealandNew Zealand10:00
Carolyn NelNew ZealandNew Zealand10:00
Krystal NeumannAustraliaAustralia10:00
Mace NeveAustraliaAustralia10:00
Meredith NormanAustraliaAustralia10:00
Winnie OakhillAustraliaAustralia10:00
Arabella PhillipsAustraliaAustralia10:00
Aislinn PrendergastAustraliaAustralia10:00
Ivy ProsserAustraliaAustralia10:00
Amber RiddleNew ZealandNew Zealand10:00
Jess RogersAustraliaAustralia10:00
Briohny SeamanAustraliaAustralia10:00
Jessica SewellNew ZealandNew Zealand10:00
Anna SheldonAustraliaAustralia10:00
Georgia SkeltonNew ZealandNew Zealand10:00
Emily SorensenAustraliaIreland10:00
Olivia SprodAustraliaAustralia10:00
Asha SteerAustraliaAustralia10:00
Lanita SteerAustraliaAustralia10:00
Briana StevenNew ZealandNew Zealand10:00
Rachel WestAustraliaAustralia10:00
Miho YamazakiAustraliaAustralia10:00
Caitlin YoungAustraliaAustralia10:00

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport