International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Norsk O-Festival

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Norsk O-Festival
Organiser: Norway
Date: 22 June 2018

H 21-E

3 220 m, 94 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
5Matt DoyleAbominable O-MenAustralia18:44
6Steinar KollerudLillomarka OLNorway18:45
7Jonas Klausen EspedalNTNUINorway18:46
8Lars Steinar HefreBø OLNorway18:47
9Magne JutulstadBækkelagets SKNorway18:48
10Øivind Thorvald Due TrierNydalens SKNorway18:49
11Sverre Bang StøengNTNUINorway18:50
12Ove SætraHadeland OLNorway18:51
13Håvard Krey HansenOK SilsandNorway18:52
14Danil SalimovOrienta Ski-ORussian Federation18:53
15Trygve HeggedalKongsberg OLNorway18:54
16Erling SommerfeldtTurun MetsänkävijätNorway18:55
17Eirik AalNTNUINorway18:56
18William WhiteSARUMGreat Britain18:57
19Kjetil Hagtvedt DammenLillehammer OKNorway18:58
20Peter NordbrødenNTNUINorway18:59
21Ludvig RødnesOppsal OrienteringNorway19:00
22Sondre LorentsenOK SilsandNorway19:01
23Albin LillieströmFreidigSweden19:02
24Edgars BertuksTurun MetsänkävijätLatvia19:03
25Anders BjergaardNydalens SKNorway19:04
26Sondre Ruud BråtenNydalens SKNorway19:05
27Øyvind WatterdalHadeland OLNorway19:06
29Markus HolterHalden SKNorway19:08
30Robert FredriksenNotodden OLNorway19:09
31Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OKNorway19:10
32Gustav FiskumNTNUINorway19:12
33Lars OwrenFreidigNorway19:12
34Peter Martinus Freyborg UranNTNUINorway19:13
35Mats NordbrødenHalden SKNorway19:14
36Morten Jarvis WestergårdVaregg FleridrettNorway19:15
37Henrik EijsinkNydalens SKNorway19:16
38Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSweden19:17
39Bojan BlumensteinNydalens SKGermany19:18
40Sindre JohannessenFreidigNorway19:19
41Torgeir NørbechIL TyrvingNorway19:20
42Anders NordbergNydalens SKNorway19:21
43Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHeming OrienteringNorway19:22
44Ola KeiseråsIL LeikNorway19:23
45Jørgen FrøydLarvik OKNorway19:24
46Sverre Waaler KaasNydalens SKNorway19:25
47Vetle ChristiansenBækkelagets SKNorway19:26
48Andreas Svingheim MagerøyLillehammer OKNorway19:27
49Simen Eid NielsenNTNUINorway19:28
50Oskar RøenVaregg FleridrettNorway19:29
51Håkon Raadal BjørloNTNUINorway19:30
52Håvard Wedege IrgensKristiansand OKNorway19:31
53Mattis HoltFreidigNorway19:32
54Matthew SpeakeBækkelagets SKGreat Britain19:33
55Elias T. MølnvikNTNUINorway19:34
56Jakob Kalvig SkoganNTNUINorway19:35
57Stian SundsvikFrol ILNorway19:36
58Jo Forseth IndgaardFrol ILNorway19:37
59Martin VisterFrol ILNorway19:38
60Audun HeimdalNTNUINorway19:39
61Mathias BenjaminsenLillomarka OLNorway19:40
62Mathias NipenBækkelagets SKNorway19:41
63Øyvind WiggenByåsen ILNorway19:42
64Per Melander OftenNydalens SKNorway19:43
65Oskar StørmerFossum IFNorway19:44
66Marco SeppiCUS BolognaItaly19:45
67Kin Kwan KwokOAHKHong Kong19:46
68Vegard Jarvis WestergårdNTNUINorway19:47
69Joonas AholaNaviFinland19:48
70Carl Petter LyngenFrol ILNorway19:49
71Karl FremstadIL TyrvingNorway19:50
72Per Harald Löfgren JohansenVaregg FleridrettNorway19:51
73Anders VisterNydalens SKNorway19:52
74Topias AholaNaviFinland19:53
75Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFinland19:54
76Anders Felde OlaussenNTNUINorway19:55
77Paul SirumFrol ILNorway19:56
78Vetle Ruud BråtenRaumar OrienteringNorway19:57
79Jarrah DayAustralopers Orienteering ClubAustralia19:58
80Morten JørgensenKristiansand OKUnited States19:59
81Olai Stensland LillevoldNTNUINorway20:00
82Nick GebertOLK WiggertalSwitzerland20:01
83Brodie NankervisLillomarka OLAustralia20:02
84Andreas SølbergIL LeikNorway20:03
85Gaute FriestadKristiansand OKNorway20:04
86Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SKNorway20:05
87Sebastian InderstEksjö SOKItaly20:06
88Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFinland20:07
89Sven HellmüllerBækkelagets SKSwitzerland20:08
90Ats SonajalgHarju KEK RSKEstonia20:09
91Dag BlandkjennKristiansand OKNorway20:10
92Håvard HagaNydalens SKNorway20:11
93Eirik Kamstrup HovindNydalens SKNorway20:12
94Tobia PezzatiTampereen PyrintöSwitzerland20:13
95Alexander ChepelinHalden SKGreat Britain20:14
96Emil AhlbäckFossum IFNorway20:15
97Jon Aukrust OsmoenNydalens SKNorway20:16
98Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøBækkelagets SKNorway20:17
99Håkon Jarvis WestergårdVaregg FleridrettNorway20:18

D 21-E

3 010 m, 79 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
311Michela GuizzardiCUS BolognaItaly18:41
312Lene Therese MyrlandNTNUINorway18:42
313Åshild KolstadNTNUINorway18:43
314Ingvild WangNTNUINorway18:44
315Mai WatsonBækkelagets SKNorway18:45
316Vigdis HobølOppsal OrienteringNorway18:46
317Martha Kalvig SkoganNydalens SKNorway18:47
318Ida TangenNydalens SKNorway18:48
319Kristine AusenNTNUINorway18:49
320Kaja Bråten LøvaldAsker SkiklubbNorway18:50
321Gry GranstedtNTNUINorway18:51
322Kaisa SvergjaRaumar OrienteringNorway18:52
323Fanny Horn BirkelandLillehammer OKNorway18:53
324Inger Liv BjerkreimLillehammer OKNorway18:54
325Dorthe Kühl PetersenLillomarka OLDenmark18:55
326Gina GranstedtHalden SKNorway18:56
327Emma ArnesenByåsen ILNorway18:57
328Anne Johanne Lind NørbechNydalens SKNorway18:58
329Julie StørmerFossum IFDenmark18:59
330Linn HokholtIL TyrvingNorway19:00
331Therese HaareKonnerud ILNorway19:01
332Emmi JokelaIFK GöteborgFinland19:02
333Kristine BergliaEiker OLNorway19:03
334Kristine FjeldboIL TyrvingNorway19:04
335Tonje VassendNTNUINorway19:05
336Marianne DæhliNydalens SKNorway19:06
337Åsne Skram TrømborgNTNUINorway19:07
338Pauline Røstum BellingmoNTNUINorway19:08
339Aurora FossøyNTNUINorway19:09
340Ingvild Maalen-JohansenÅs-NMBU OrienteringNorway19:10
341Gunhild Rogne HallandNydalens SKNorway19:11
342Marta UlvensøenNTNUINorway19:12
343Delphine PoirotLillomarka OLFrance19:13
344Vilde MalmeiNTNUINorway19:14
345Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU OrienteringNorway19:15
346Siri UlvestadNydalens SKNorway19:16
347Agnes LeoHalden SKSweden19:17
348Marion HuberNydalens SKNorway19:18
349Synnøve BråtenVegårshei ILNorway19:19
350Live Bredholt JørgensenNTNUINorway19:20
351Kari SvingheimLillehammer OKNorway19:21
352Mathilde RundhaugFrol ILNorway19:22
353Ingrid GulbrandsenNTNUINorway19:23
354Ingunn MartinsenVaregg FleridrettNorway19:24
355Marie OlaussenFredrikstad SKNorway19:25
356Kine Hallan SteiwerHalden SKNorway19:26
357Runa FremstadLarvik OKNorway19:27
358Kristin Löfgren JohansenVaregg FleridrettSweden19:28
359Marte Hoff HagenNTNUINorway19:29
360Christiane TrösseVaregg FleridrettGermany19:30
361Lone Malmgren MolstadHalden SKNorway19:31
362Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunistajatFinland19:32
363Karoline SønsterudbråtenLillomarka OLNorway19:33
364Maren GrandeFrol ILNorway19:34
365Sofie BachmannOLV BasellandSwitzerland19:35
366Ingeborg EideByåsen ILNorway19:36
367Alicia FribergIF HagenSpain19:37
368Karen Oline KolstadNTNUINorway19:38
369Vera MullerovaAmager OrienteringsklubCzech Republic19:39
370Evine Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorway19:40
371Marthe GløersenBækkelagets SKNorway19:41
372Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IFNorway19:42
373Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorway19:43
374Arntraut GötschIL BUL-TromsøGermany19:44
375Lizzie InghamHalden SKNew Zealand19:45
376Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunistajatFinland19:46
377Maren Jansson HaverstadNTNUINorway19:47
378Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol ILNorway19:48
379Iliana IlievaHalden SKBulgaria19:49
380Ingrid LundanesNTNUINorway19:50
381Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SKNorway19:51
382Emma JohanssonEmblem ILNorway19:52
383Kristine FjellangerVaregg FleridrettNorway19:53
384Krystal NeumannJärla OrienteringAustralia19:54
385Ingjerd MyhreKongsberg OLNorway19:55
386Andrine BenjaminsenLillomarka OLNorway19:56
387Aleksandra HornikPaimion RastiPoland19:57
388Sigrid AlexandersenNTNUINorway19:58
389Ida Marie Næss BjørgulPaimion RastiNorway19:59

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org