International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Schweizer Meisterschaften Mitteldistanz MOM

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Schweizer Meisterschaften Mitteldistanz MOM
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 26 August 2018

Damen Elite

3 800 m, 39 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Ingrid Kurzol.biel.seelandSwitzerland10:09
Tanja HaefeliOLG HuttwilSwitzerland10:15
Noëmi CernyOLK Argus / SCOM MendrisioSwitzerland10:21
Flavia SchneiterOLG BernSwitzerland10:27
Sonia FlückigerOLK WiggertalSwitzerland10:33
Rahel RüedlingerOLG BaselSwitzerland10:39
Salome SchweizerOLV BasellandSweden10:45
Marita HotzOLK ArgusSwitzerland10:51
Isabelle FeerOLG GoldauSwitzerland10:57
Fabienne WengerOLG BernSwitzerland11:03
Regula Müllerbussola okSwitzerland11:09
Salome WeberOLV LangenthalSwitzerland11:15
Thalia BertschingerOLG ThunSwitzerland11:21
Laura DienerOLG BernSwitzerland11:27
Dominique BucherOLV HindelbankSwitzerland11:33
Véronique RuppenthalOLG ChurSwitzerland11:39
Vanessa FrickerOLK ArgusSwitzerland11:45
Michela GuizzardiOLG St. Gallen/App.Italy11:51
Deborah StadlerOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerland11:57
Judith WyderOLG ThunSwitzerland12:03
Lisa SchubnellOLC WinterthurSwitzerland12:09
Katrin MüllerOLG RymenzburgSwitzerland12:15
Joana Wältiol.biel.seeland/OLG BernSwitzerland12:21
Andrea RoggoOLG KakowaSwitzerland12:27
Valerie Aebischerol norska/ OLC Omström SenseSwitzerland12:33
Sandrine MüllerOLV Zug / OLK ArgusSwitzerland12:39
Anina Brunnerbussola okSwitzerland12:45
Hanna MüllerOLG BaselSwitzerland12:51
Nyberg IrinaAlfta-Ösa OKRussian Federation12:57
Kristin Löfgren JohansenIFK Moras OKSweden13:03
Sofie BachmannOLV BasellandSwitzerland13:09
Laura RamsteinOLG Basel/OLV BasellandAustria13:15
Simone NiggliOLV Hindelbank/ol norskaSwitzerland13:21
Paula GrossOL ZimmerbergSwitzerland13:27
Sarina Jenzerol norska / OLG HuttwilSwitzerland13:33
Martina RuchOLG Skandia / ol norskaSwitzerland13:39
Julia JakobOL ZimmerbergSwitzerland13:45
Sabine Hauswirthol norskaSwitzerland13:51
Natalia GemperleOLK ArgusRussian Federation13:57

Herren Elite

5 200 m, 60 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Cyril BucherOLV HindelbankSwitzerland12:14
Stefan LombriserOLV BasellandSwitzerland12:18
Michael WeberOLG SäuliamtSwitzerland12:20
Adrian KöpfliOLV Luzern / OL ZimmerbergSwitzerland12:22
Jonas GründlerOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland12:24
Christian SchellenbergOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland12:26
Roman BrogliOLV BasellandSwitzerland12:28
Thomas GeigesOLG StäfaSwitzerland12:30
Noel BoosOLV LuzernSwitzerland12:32
Sandro BrogliOLV BasellandSwitzerland12:34
Thomas RöthlisbergerOLG SkandiaSwitzerland12:36
Thomas HohlOLG BaselSwitzerland12:38
Quentin MertenatCA RoséSwitzerland12:40
Martin MühlemannOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland12:42
Paul FluckigerANCOSwitzerland12:44
Severin HowaldOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland12:46
Severin DenzlerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland12:48
Lukas MeierOLC KapreoloSwitzerland12:50
Jonas Geissbühlerol norska / OLG HuttwilSwitzerland12:52
Fabio AlfieriSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland12:54
Gil MeyerOLG ZürichSwitzerland12:56
Denis SteinemannOLG SäuliamtSwitzerland12:58
Beat OkleOLC WinterthurSwitzerland13:00
Archibald SoguelANCOSwitzerland13:02
Florian AttingerOLG Chur/OL ZimmerbergSwitzerland13:04
Térence RisseCA RoséSwitzerland13:06
Michael Dubachol norskaSwitzerland13:08
Lukas DienerOLG Bern / ol norskaSwitzerland13:10
Alexander SchwabOL Regio OltenSwitzerland13:12
Yves AschwandenOLG GoldauSwitzerland13:14
Matthias Niggliol norskaSwitzerland13:16
Lukas SchubnellOLC WinterthurSwitzerland13:18
Alain DenzlerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland13:20
Thomas CurigerOLC KapreoloSwitzerland13:22
Ueli Werrenol norska / OLG BernSwitzerland13:24
Ismael RöthlisbergerOLG SuhrSwitzerland13:26
Nick GebertOLK WiggertalSwitzerland13:28
Simon WengerOLG Bern / ol norskaSwitzerland13:30
Marco SeppiOLG St. Gallen/App.Italy13:32
Luca ZinggOL AmriswilSwitzerland13:34
Flavio PoltéraQuack OKSwitzerland13:36
Tobia PezzatiSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland13:38
Timon SchweizerOLV BasellandSwitzerland13:40
Kaspar HäglerOLV BasellandSwitzerland13:42
Noah ZbindenOLV BasellandSwitzerland13:44
Philipp von ArxOL Regio OltenSwitzerland13:46
Pascal BuchsANCOSwitzerland13:48
Riccardo RancanOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland13:50
Per Harald Löfgren JohansenIFK Moras OKNorway13:52
Sven AschwandenOLG GoldauSwitzerland13:54
Andreas RüedlingerOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland13:56
Remo RuchOLG SkandiaSwitzerland13:58
Sven HellmüllerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland14:00
Joey Hadornol norskaSwitzerland14:02
Christoph MeierOLV BasellandSwitzerland14:04
Martin HubmannOL Regio WilSwitzerland14:06
Andreas KyburzOLK FricktalSwitzerland14:08
Florian Schneiderol norskaSwitzerland14:10
Fabian HertnerOLV BasellandSwitzerland14:12
Daniel HubmannOL Regio WilSwitzerland14:14

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport