International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Cerkno Cup / South East European Championships - long

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Cerkno Cup / South East European Championships - long
Organiser: Slovenia
Date: 24 August 2018

Men

66 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Aleksandar  TaleskiTeam MacedoniaMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of10:00:00
Lobel HorvatTeam CroatiaCroatia10:02:00
Yane  DraginovTeam MacedoniaMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of10:04:00
Jan DovčTeam SloveniaSlovenia10:06:00
Davor ČapetaTeam CroatiaCroatia10:08:00
Luka IvkovićTeam CroatiaCroatia10:10:00
Simon StanonikTeam SloveniaSlovenia10:12:00
Daniel BarkaszTeam RomaniaRomania10:14:00
Slobodan IvkovićTeam SerbiaSerbia10:16:00
Ionut PatrasTeam RomaniaRomania10:18:00
Simion SuciuTeam RomaniaRomania10:20:00
Andraž HribarTeam SloveniaSlovenia10:22:00
Sergiu FalaTeam MoldovaMoldova, Republic of10:24:00
Apostol AtanasovTeam BulgariaBulgaria10:26:00
Stefan  BilićTeam SerbiaSerbia10:28:00
Peter TušarTeam SloveniaSlovenia10:30:00
Željko  ĆorićTeam SerbiaSerbia10:32:00
Anatolii FomiciovTeam MoldovaMoldova, Republic of10:34:00
Dimitar ZhelyazkovTeam BulgariaBulgaria10:36:00
Roman CiobanuTeam RomaniaRomania10:38:00
Teodor YordanovTeam BulgariaBulgaria10:40:00
Matija RazumTeam CroatiaCroatia10:42:00
Vasilii FomiciovTeam MoldovaMoldova, Republic of10:44:00
Ivan FomiciovTeam MoldovaMoldova, Republic of10:46:00
Ivan SirakovTeam BulgariaBulgaria10:48:00
Igor PosticaTeam MoldovaMoldova, Republic of11:02:00
Andreas GroteOLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland11:04:00
Quentin De NeyerBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgium11:08:00
Calum McleodEdinburgh University OCGreat Britain11:10:00
Gilles De NeyerBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgium11:12:00
Boris ErženŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia11:14:00
Dirk DeubelNaturfreunde WienAustria11:16:00
Fabian JanischowskyOLG RegensburgGermany11:18:00
Baptiste FuchsTeam Elite MTBOFrance11:20:00
Zdenek SabatkaOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic11:22:00
Kaspars ČerjaksOK KapaLatvia11:24:00
Michaël Van BaelenOK ZlatovrvBelgium11:26:00
Felix HartliebLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria11:28:00
Julian NürnbergerOLG RegensburgGermany11:30:00
Gheorghe FalaCOS Dinamo-OLDMoldova, Republic of11:32:00
Andrew LindsayEdinburgh University OCGreat Britain11:34:00
Joris HochstetterUSV JenaGermany11:36:00
Peter DivinTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary11:38:00
Mikko LaaksoHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland11:40:00
Nikolay DimitrovBROWN TEAM BGBulgaria11:42:00
Thomas WilsonEdinburgh University OCGreat Britain11:44:00
Lukas JanischowskyOLG RegensburgGermany11:46:00
Rafael DobnikOLC Union ViktringAustria11:48:00
Andrei GoloveiCS GALATAMoldova, Republic of11:50:00
Kin Kwan KwokOrienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong11:52:00
Alistair MassonEdinburgh University OCGreat Britain11:54:00
Richard PurkisEdinburgh University OCGreat Britain11:56:00
Stefan KubelkaLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria12:00:00
Thibaut DerenneBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgium12:02:00
Gediminas JanušisLabirintas OKLithuania12:04:00
Mark PurkisEdinburgh University OCGreat Britain12:06:00
Karol GaliczBKS Wataha WarszawaPoland12:08:00
Toby ScottOLV SteinbergNew Zealand12:10:00
Bogya TamasCS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania12:12:00
Leonas MockunasHellas orienteringLithuania12:14:00
Ivaylo KamenarovBulgariaBulgaria12:16:00
Matt OgdénNorth West OCNew Zealand12:18:00
Gene BeveridgeNorth West OCNew Zealand12:20:00
Jonathan CrickmoreEdinburgh University OCGreat Britain12:22:00
Tim RobertsonKooveeNew Zealand12:24:00
Maxim SimakovBRIGHTNETRussian Federation12:26:03

Women

32 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Natalia BondarencoTeam MoldovaMoldova, Republic of10:01
Iulia NaghibinaTeam MoldovaMoldova, Republic of10:05
Mojca FlerinTeam SloveniaSlovenia10:07
Nola JandrečićTeam CroatiaCroatia10:09
Ajda  FlaškerTeam SloveniaSlovenia10:11
Anastasia IsacovaTeam MoldovaMoldova, Republic of10:13
Slađana  PeraćTeam SerbiaSerbia10:17
Annamaria RadulyTeam RomaniaRomania10:19
Meri  ChkripeskaTeam MacedoniaMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of10:21
Marija  ĆosićTeam SerbiaSerbia10:23
Nuša JeramTeam SloveniaSlovenia10:25
Dragana  DokmanovićTeam SerbiaSerbia10:27
Antoaneta DyaksovaTeam BulgariaBulgaria10:29
Liliana GotsevaTeam BulgariaBulgaria10:31
Galina RîbediucTeam MoldovaMoldova, Republic of10:33
Andra AnghelTeam RomaniaRomania10:35
Kristina IvanovaTeam BulgariaBulgaria10:37
Iliana IlievaTeam BulgariaBulgaria10:39
Sarah RighettiDrongOGreat Britain11:27
Aada ForsmanOK 77Finland11:29
Gaëlle BarletTeam Elite MTBOFrance11:31
Liesbeth Van De VeldeOmegaBelgium11:33
Yana BogyaNSA-SIVENBulgaria11:35
Zlata MalyshevaNORD WESTRussian Federation11:37
Jula McMillanNorth West Orienteering ClubNew Zealand11:39
Eszter MantuanoTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary11:41
Greta KnarstonCounties ManukauNew Zealand11:43
Ildikó SzerencsiSzegedi Vasutas SEHungary11:45
Tessa RamsdenRed Kiwi Orienteering ClubNew Zealand11:47
Alicia FribergIF HagenSpain11:49
Imogene ScottAuckland Orienteering ClubNew Zealand11:51
Laura RobertsonRajamäen Rykmentti New Zealand11:53

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport