International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Cerkno Cup / South East European Championships - middle

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Cerkno Cup / South East European Championships - middle
Organiser: Slovenia
Date: 23 August 2018

Men

76 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Jan DovčTeam SloveniaSlovenia10:00
Yane  DraginovTeam MacedoniaMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of10:02
Lobel HorvatTeam CroatiaCroatia10:04
Aleksandar  TaleskiTeam MacedoniaMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of10:06
Davor ČapetaTeam CroatiaCroatia10:08
Luka IvkovićTeam CroatiaCroatia10:10
Simon StanonikTeam SloveniaSlovenia10:12
Daniel BarkaszTeam RomaniaRomania10:14
Slobodan IvkovićTeam SerbiaSerbia10:16
Ionut PatrasTeam RomaniaRomania10:18
Simion SuciuTeam RomaniaRomania10:20
Andraž HribarTeam SloveniaSlovenia10:22
Sergiu FalaTeam MoldovaMoldova, Republic of10:24
Apostol AtanasovTeam BulgariaBulgaria10:26
Stefan  BilićTeam SerbiaSerbia10:28
Peter TušarTeam SloveniaSlovenia10:30
Željko  ĆorićTeam SerbiaSerbia10:32
Anatolii FomiciovTeam MoldovaMoldova, Republic of10:34
Dimitar ZhelyazkovTeam BulgariaBulgaria10:36
Roman CiobanuTeam RomaniaRomania10:38
Teodor YordanovTeam BulgariaBulgaria10:40
Matija RazumTeam CroatiaCroatia10:42
Vasilii FomiciovTeam MoldovaMoldova, Republic of10:44
Ivan FomiciovTeam MoldovaMoldova, Republic of10:46
Ivan SirakovTeam BulgariaBulgaria10:48
Igor PosticaTeam MoldovaMoldova, Republic of11:02
Gilles De NeyerBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgium11:04
Calum McleodEdinburgh University OCGreat Britain11:06
Quentin De NeyerBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgium11:08
Josef PolsterHSV Spittal/DrauAustria11:10
Andreas GroteOLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland11:14
Blaž PetrovičTeam SloveniaSlovenia11:16
Žan Luka ŠumečkiTeam SloveniaSlovenia11:18
Dirk DeubelNaturfreunde WienAustria11:20
Fabian JanischowskyOLG RegensburgGermany11:22
Zdenek SabatkaOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic11:24
Baptiste FuchsTeam Elite MTBOFrance11:26
Kaspars ČerjaksOK KapaLatvia11:28
Michaël Van BaelenOK ZlatovrvBelgium11:30
Felix HartliebLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria11:32
Julian NürnbergerOLG RegensburgGermany11:34
Gheorghe FalaCOS Dinamo-OLDMoldova, Republic of11:36
Thomas PolsterHSV Spittal/DrauAustria11:38
Andrew LindsayEdinburgh University OCGreat Britain11:40
Joris HochstetterUSV JenaGermany11:42
Peter DivinTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary11:44
Mikko LaaksoHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland11:46
Mihai Andrei TintarCSU CraiovaRomania11:48
Nikolay DimitrovBROWN TEAM BGBulgaria11:50
Thomas WilsonEdinburgh University OCGreat Britain11:52
Lukas JanischowskyOLG RegensburgGermany11:54
Rafael DobnikOLC Union ViktringAustria11:56
Andrei GoloveiCS GALATAMoldova, Republic of11:58
Lachezar IlievHalden SKBulgaria12:00
Kin Kwan KwokOrienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong12:02
Alistair MassonEdinburgh University OCGreat Britain12:04
Richard PurkisEdinburgh University OCGreat Britain12:06
Maxim SimakovBRIGHTNETRussian Federation12:08
Stefan KubelkaLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria12:10
Thibaut DerenneBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgium12:12
Gediminas JanušisLabirintas OKLithuania12:14
Mark PurkisEdinburgh University OCGreat Britain12:16
Karol GaliczBKS Wataha WarszawaPoland12:18
Florian KurzNaturfreunde WienAustria12:20
Jakob PauserHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria12:22
Toby ScottOLV SteinbergNew Zealand12:24
Bogya TamasCS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania12:26
Jannis BonekNaturfreunde WienAustria12:28
Mantas MartinkusOK JavonisLithuania12:30
Leonas MockunasHellas orienteringLithuania12:32
Ivaylo KamenarovBulgariaBulgaria12:34
Matt OgdénNorth West OCNew Zealand12:36
Mathias PeterOLC GrazAustria12:38
Gene BeveridgeNorth West OCNew Zealand12:40
Jonathan CrickmoreEdinburgh University OCGreat Britain12:42
Tim RobertsonKooveeNew Zealand12:44

Women

35 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Natalia BondarencoTeam MoldovaMoldova, Republic of10:01
Nola JandrečićTeam CroatiaCroatia10:07
Mojca FlerinTeam SloveniaSlovenia10:09
Iulia NaghibinaTeam MoldovaMoldova, Republic of10:11
Ajda  FlaškerTeam SloveniaSlovenia10:13
Anastasia IsacovaTeam MoldovaMoldova, Republic of10:15
Slađana  PeraćTeam SerbiaSerbia10:17
Annamaria RadulyTeam RomaniaRomania10:19
Meri  ChkripeskaTeam MacedoniaMacedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of10:21
Marija  ĆosićTeam SerbiaSerbia10:23
Nuša JeramTeam SloveniaSlovenia10:25
Dragana  DokmanovićTeam SerbiaSerbia10:27
Antoaneta DyaksovaTeam BulgariaBulgaria10:29
Liliana GotsevaTeam BulgariaBulgaria10:31
Galina RîbediucTeam MoldovaMoldova, Republic of10:33
Andra AnghelTeam RomaniaRomania10:35
Kristina IvanovaTeam BulgariaBulgaria10:37
Iliana IlievaTeam BulgariaBulgaria10:39
Petra DittrichovaAmager OrienteringsklubCzech Republic11:27
Aada ForsmanOK 77Finland11:29
Sarah RighettiDrongOGreat Britain11:31
Martina JircakovaAmager OrienteringsklubCzech Republic11:33
Gaëlle BarletTeam Elite MTBOFrance11:35
Liesbeth Van De VeldeOmegaBelgium11:37
Yana BogyaNSA-SIVENBulgaria11:39
Zlata MalyshevaNORD WESTRussian Federation11:41
Jula McMillanNorth West Orienteering ClubNew Zealand11:43
Eszter MantuanoTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary11:45
Greta KnarstonCounties ManukauNew Zealand11:47
Ildikó SzerencsiSzegedi Vasutas SEHungary11:49
Tessa RamsdenRed Kiwi Orienteering ClubNew Zealand11:51
Alicia FribergIF HagenSpain11:53
Vera MullerovaAmager OrienteringsklubCzech Republic11:55
Imogene ScottAuckland Orienteering ClubNew Zealand11:57
Laura RobertsonRajamäen Rykmentti New Zealand11:59

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org