*** Instance-specific ***

Start list for Brazilian Orienteering Championships - II Stage

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Brazilian Orienteering Championships - II Stage
Organiser: Brazil
Date: Sunday 17 June 2018

M21E

4 600 m, 38 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Ariel AlmeidaBRABrazil08:30
Carlos Henrique AraujoBRABrazil08:30
Joacy AraújoBRABrazil08:30
Carlos Frederico BarretoBRABrazil08:30
Marcelo CorreiaBRABrazil08:30
Silvio da SilvaBRABrazil08:30
Ironir EvBRABrazil08:30
Renato FerreiraBRABrazil08:30
Pablo GonçalvesBRABrazil08:30
João Pedro JaberBRABrazil08:30
Fernando JuniorBRABrazil08:30
Fábio KuczoskiBRABrazil08:30
José Roberto Lesonier JuniorBRABrazil08:30
Felipe LimaBRABrazil08:30
Everton MarkusBRABrazil08:30
Robson MendesBRABrazil08:30
Bruno Casas NascimentoBRABrazil08:30
Augusto Affonso NetoBRABrazil08:30
Claudinei NitschBRABrazil08:30
Josivan OliveiraBRABrazil08:30
Rodrigo OliveiraBRABrazil08:30
Jonathan PalinskiBRABrazil08:30
Juliano PasturizaBRABrazil08:30
Robson RengifoBRABrazil08:30
Ricardo RibeiroBRABrazil08:30
Paulo RodriguesBRABrazil08:30
Felipe SantosBRABrazil08:30
Douglas SchmitzBRABrazil08:30
Antônio SilvaBRABrazil08:30
Filipe SilvaBRABrazil08:30
Joao Batista SilvaBRABrazil08:30
Jonatan SilvérioBRABrazil08:30
Gustavo TeixeiraBRABrazil08:30
Gelson TogniBRABrazil08:30
Cleber VidalBRABrazil08:30
Juliano VieiraBRABrazil08:30
Fabio WeisBRABrazil08:30
Égon ZôrzoBRABrazil08:30

W21E

3 700 m, 23 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Raquel ArendtBRABrazil08:30
Joyce CarvalhoBRABrazil08:30
Bibiana ChagasBRABrazil08:30
Franciely ChilesBRABrazil08:30
Camila CortinhasBRABrazil08:30
Mainã de JesusBRABrazil08:30
Edineia dos SantosBRABrazil08:30
Larissa GonçalvesBRABrazil08:30
Priscilla GonçalvesBRABrazil08:30
Elaine LenzBRABrazil08:30
Esther MarnetBRABrazil08:30
Sirlana MedinaBRABrazil08:30
Juliane MendonçaBRABrazil08:30
Evelyn MerendaBRABrazil08:30
Marcela MoreiraBRABrazil08:30
Pavla OliveiraCZECzech Republic08:30
Leticia SaltoriBRABrazil08:30
Laryssa SchneiderBRABrazil08:30
Flavia SilvaBRABrazil08:30
Vanessa SouzaBRABrazil08:30
Andressa StribeBRABrazil08:30
Maisa SzczypiorBRABrazil08:30
Sara WeisBRABrazil08:30

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021