International Orienteering Federation

Start list for 4ª Liga Española Sprint – Rock’n’O

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: 4ª Liga Española Sprint – Rock’n’O
Organisers: Malarruta / Spain
Date: 17 March 2018

Alicante COLIVENC

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7912041281Cristobal Camarasa PérezMen Elite2 660 m16:47
7997300026Esther Gil BrotonsWomen Elite1 870 m16:48
7882041285Sofía Berenguer SanchísWomen Elite1 870 m17:24
7922041282Ana CamarasaWomen Elite1 870 m17:36
8038633191Antonio Martínez PérezMen Elite2 660 m18:23
7948140376Alicia FribergWomen Elite1 870 m18:24
7898641346Andreu BlanesMen Elite2 660 m18:26
7968622630Violeta Feliciano SanjuánWomen Elite1 870 m18:30

Alicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
9831470643Natalia GurchenkovaWomen Elite1 870 m17:18
701429121Luis Milvaques CasadóMen Elite2 660 m17:26
9868651385Sergio Mérida SanchísMen Elite2 660 m17:38

Alicante VILLENA-O

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
10038640557Luis Sánchez SerranoMen Elite2 660 m18:17

Barcelona CAT-O

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
10688650855Marc Serrallonga ArquésMen Elite2 660 m17:35
10598650856Pau Llorens CaellasMen Elite2 660 m18:11

Burgos CORZO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8628641370Josep Morlá VanrellMen Elite2 660 m17:23

Burgos TJALVE

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8698650854Eduardo Gil MarcosMen Elite2 660 m18:20

Cuenca COMCU

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8818291096David Cotillas MoyaMen Elite2 660 m17:59

Girona GO-XTREM

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8117001017Xavier Arumí RotaMen Elite2 660 m17:32
8148644889Anna Serrallonga ArquésWomen Elite1 870 m18:18

Granada VELETA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
5208651379Carlos Raico Landa SánchezMen Elite2 660 m17:50

León ALCON

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
9028657333Cosme Sánchez DoradoMen Elite2 660 m17:14
9008655276Marina García CastroWomen Elite1 870 m17:30

Madrid MALARRUTA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
58051295Alvaro PrietoMen Elite2 660 m18:05

Málaga COMA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7408647673Luis NogueiraMen Elite2 660 m17:47

Murcia MURCIA-O

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8237207683Esmeralda Ruiz AlonsoWomen Elite1 870 m16:42

Pontevedra AROMON

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7527208386Ángel Álvarez SertoMen Elite2 660 m16:44
7567203825Xoel Chamorro GarcíaMen Elite2 660 m17:11

Tarragona MONTSANT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8188333993Sebastian OrdonezMen Elite2 660 m17:44

Toledo ESCONDITE-T

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
10118020987Rosa Raquel Martín GarcíaWomen Elite1 870 m17:54

Toledo TOLEDO-O

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
9537205890Carmen Patino DenizWomen Elite1 870 m16:36
9517200570Guadalupe MorenoWomen Elite1 870 m16:54

Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
10247200027Jara Gracia ZafraWomen Elite1 870 m17:48

Advertisements