International Orienteering Federation

Start list for 4ª Liga Española Sprint – Rock’n’O

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: 4ª Liga Española Sprint – Rock’n’O
Organisers: Malarruta / Spain
Date: 17 March 2018

Alicante COLIVENC

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7912041281Cristobal Camarasa PérezMen Elite (32)2 660 m16:47
7997300026Esther Gil BrotonsWomen Elite (17)1 870 m16:48
7882041285Sofía Berenguer SanchísWomen Elite (17)1 870 m17:24
7922041282Ana CamarasaWomen Elite (17)1 870 m17:36
8038633191Antonio Martínez PérezMen Elite (32)2 660 m18:23
7948140376Alicia FribergWomen Elite (17)1 870 m18:24
7898641346Andreu BlanesMen Elite (32)2 660 m18:26
7968622630Violeta Feliciano SanjuánWomen Elite (17)1 870 m18:30

Alicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
9831470643Natalia GurchenkovaWomen Elite (17)1 870 m17:18
701429121Luis Milvaques CasadóMen Elite (32)2 660 m17:26
9868651385Sergio Mérida SanchísMen Elite (32)2 660 m17:38

Alicante VILLENA-O

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
10038640557Luis Sánchez SerranoMen Elite (32)2 660 m18:17

Angelniemen Ankk Angelniemen Ankkuri

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8668110487Heini SaarimakiWomen Elite (17)1 870 m18:12

Barcelona CAT-O

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
10688650855Marc Serrallonga ArquésMen Elite (32)2 660 m17:35
10598650856Pau Llorens CaellasMen Elite (32)2 660 m18:11

Bucaramanga-O Bucaramanga-O

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
10981406081Jose Fernando Gomez RuedaMen Elite (32)2 660 m17:02

Burgos CORZO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8628641370Josep Morlá VanrellMen Elite (32)2 660 m17:23

Burgos TJALVE

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8698650854Eduardo Gil MarcosMen Elite (32)2 660 m18:20

Cáceres VIA_PLATA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
5428650859Marta Guijo AlonsoWomen Elite (17)1 870 m18:06

Cuenca COMCU

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8818291096David Cotillas MoyaMen Elite (32)2 660 m17:59

Girona GO-XTREM

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8117001017Xavier Arumí RotaMen Elite (32)2 660 m17:32
8148644889Anna Serrallonga ArquésWomen Elite (17)1 870 m18:18

Granada VELETA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
5208651379Carlos Raico Landa SánchezMen Elite (32)2 660 m17:50

Hagaby-Goif Hagaby-Goif

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
824920210Martin RegbornMen Elite (32)2 660 m18:29

León ALCON

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
9028657333Cosme Sánchez DoradoMen Elite (32)2 660 m17:14
9008655276Marina García CastroWomen Elite (17)1 870 m17:30

Madrid MALARRUTA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
58051295Alvaro PrietoMen Elite (32)2 660 m18:05

Madrid MAXIMUS

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
5598657357Diego Lázaro De JuanMen Elite (32)2 660 m16:50

Málaga COMA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7408647673Luis NogueiraMen Elite (32)2 660 m17:47

Murcia LORCA-O

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7008636820Raúl FerraMen Elite (32)2 660 m18:14

Murcia MURCIA-O

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8237207683Esmeralda Ruiz AlonsoWomen Elite (17)1 870 m16:42

OK Tisaren OK Tisaren

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
1203822119Lovisa PerssonWomen Elite (17)1 870 m17:42
1307970312Josefin TjernlundWomen Elite (17)1 870 m18:36

Orienteering Ass Orienteering Association of Ho

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
6158659339Kwun Him Himmy LauMen Elite (32)2 660 m17:05
6178659331Wei Yong YueMen Elite (32)2 660 m17:41
6148659314Kin Kwan KwokMen Elite (32)2 660 m18:02
6161815428Brian PoonMen Elite (32)2 660 m18:08

Pontevedra AROMON

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
7527208386Ángel Álvarez SertoMen Elite (32)2 660 m16:44
7567203825Xoel Chamorro GarcíaMen Elite (32)2 660 m17:11

Pontevedra BUDIÑORAID

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
5478655222Maikel Rodriguez DominguezMen Elite (32)2 660 m17:08

Tarragona MONTSANT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
8188333993Sebastian OrdonezMen Elite (32)2 660 m17:44

Toledo ESCONDITE-T

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
10118020987Rosa Raquel Martín GarcíaWomen Elite (17)1 870 m17:54

Toledo TOLEDO-O

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
9537205890Carmen Patino DenizWomen Elite (17)1 870 m16:36
9517200570Guadalupe MorenoWomen Elite (17)1 870 m16:54

Vaajakosken Terä Vaajakosken Terä

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
1199444683Hytönen Juho-VeikkoMen Elite (32)2 660 m16:32
1120Samuel HeinonenMen Elite (32)2 660 m17:20
717981870Tuukka JurvakainenMen Elite (32)2 660 m17:53
718886969Toni SaariMen Elite (32)2 660 m17:56

Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
10247200027Jara Gracia ZafraWomen Elite (17)1 870 m17:48

Advertisements