International Orienteering Federation

Start list for ANDALUCIA O MEETING

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: ANDALUCIA O MEETING
Organisers: Spain / SUNO
Date: 3 March 2018

Men

97 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
1151394262BAPTISTE ROLLIERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland01:18:00
114305768TOPIAS HELMINENJAMSAN RETKI VEIKOTFinland01:19:30
1128641415SILVAN ULLMANNSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland01:22:30
9999CARLOS RAICO LANDA SÁNCHEZVeletaSpain01:24:00
1088636167ALEKSI ILMONENJAMSAN RETKI VEIKOTFinland01:28:30
1052020308HÅVARD MO VAADALNTNUINorway01:33:00
1027210964LASSI VAISMAAJAMSAN RETKI VEIKOTFinland01:37:30
101850629JAAN TARMAKSK100Estonia01:39:00
1008641029ANDRIN BIERISWISS O TEAMSwitzerland01:40:00
99888031KONSTANTIN MEDVEDEVNEMIGA NORDBelarus01:42:00
988656558VÍT HORCICKATSM HANACzech Republic01:43:30
952031954ENRICO MANNOCCIPOLISPORTIVA G MASIItaly01:48:00
949101208KONSTA SIPILÄINENSUUNTA JYVASKYLAFinland01:49:30
899150410MARCELLO LAMBERTINIPOLISPORTIVA G MASIItaly01:57:00
888495948OLAV MILIAN SCHM GRANNTNUIGermany02:00:00
878636877LAURI TAMMEMÄESK100Estonia02:01:30
867204921ADRIAN OPHEIMNTNUINorway02:03:00
859101925MARKO TÖLLISUUNTA JYVASKYLAFinland02:04:30
847209782PETER URANNTNUINorway02:06:00
839000013WEI YONG YUEHKOLHong Kong02:07:30
828337338JAN BIRNSTOCKOK LEIPZIGGermany02:09:00
811944066Jesús Rodríguez CorrochanoCiudad Real MANZANARES-OSpain02:10:30
807204557Diego Rodríguez CorrochanoCiudad Real MANZANARES-OSpain02:12:00
791399495PARIDE GRAVAORIENTEERING DOLOMITIItaly02:13:30
788651385Sergio Mérida SanchísAlicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTESpain02:15:00
777002121IHAR LYCHKOUKAMVOL SKBelarus02:16:30
769101924TUUKKA SENTTULASUUNTA JYVASKYLAFinland02:18:00
748654930OTTO KAARIOSUUNTA JYVASKYLAFinland02:21:00
731302156GLEB TIKHONOVTURUN METSANKAVIJATRussian Federation02:22:30
721008693VIACHESLAV ZHURAVLEVNEMIGA NORDBelarus02:24:00
718638736NOAH ZBINDENSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland02:25:30
708636791TIMMO TAMMEMÄESK100Estonia02:27:00
69971995JONAS MADSLIEN BAKKENNTNUINorway02:28:30
681090710PHILIPP SAUTERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland02:30:00
678641386JOEY HADORNSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland02:31:30
667208118SAMU HEISKAVEHKALAHDEN VEIKOTFinland02:33:00
651399932TAPANI MÄKINENTURUN METSANKAVIJATFinland02:34:30
642020327THOMAS CURIGERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland02:36:00
618657342Álvaro Benavente ParaMadrid MALARRUTASpain02:40:30
601407440JAKOB KALVIG SKOGANNTNUINorway02:42:00
598654934TOMMI HAKULISK UUSIFinland02:43:30
588654958MALTHE GAARSDALNTNUIDenmark02:45:00
577202607SERGEY ROGALEVICHNEMIGA NORDBelarus02:46:30
568010898TIMO SUTERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland02:48:00
557208386Ángel Álvarez SertoPontevedra AROMONSpain02:49:30
548638450VILLE SAIKKOLAPPEEN RIENTOFinland02:51:00
53815966AAPO AALTIOKUOPION SUUNNISTAJATFinland02:52:30
521399931ESA HUTTUNENTURUN METSANKAVIJATFinland02:54:00
519101395PETJA PÖYHÖNENRASTIKARHUTFinland02:55:30
509101927PAULI LEINONENSUUNTA JYVASKYLAFinland02:57:00
498643980VASILI STRALTSOUKAMVOL SKBelarus02:58:30
487255068BOJAN BLUMENSTEINNYDALENS SKGermany03:00:00
478640916PIOTR PARFIANOWICZUNTS WARSZAWAPoland03:01:30
46500270KIN KWAN KWOKHKAYPHong Kong03:03:00
44722227MIKHAIL GORYACHEVSK FOTONRussian Federation03:06:00
43911200VIKTOR ANTONSSONEKSJÖ SOKSweden03:09:00
429101273LAURI POHJOLASUUNTA JYVASKYLAFinland03:10:30
41503393SAMUELE CURZIOPOLISPORTIVA G MASIItaly03:12:00
40900612ERIK GUSTAFSSONNTNUISweden03:13:30
399201469JONAS KLAUSEN ESPEDALNTNUINorway03:15:00
388150996TOBIA PEZZATISWISS O TEAMSwitzerland03:16:30
379830928MIKAEL FABRITIUSOK TRIANFinland03:18:00
361302611ENDIJS TITOMERSTURUN METSANKAVIJATLatvia03:19:30
358250197PASCAL BUCHSSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland03:21:00
349200600REIMO LIIVSK SAUE TAMMEDEstonia03:22:30
338640557Luis Sánchez SerranoAlicante VILLENA-OSpain03:24:00
328644460MARCO SEPPIAGOROSSOItaly03:25:30
311403330RASMUS RØRHOLT THEISENNTNUINorway03:27:00
302010245TOPI HASUOK TRIANFinland03:28:30
292042491ATS SONAJALGHARJU KEK RSKEstonia03:30:00
288636820Raúl Ferra MurciaMurcia LORCA-OSpain03:31:30
278051295Álvaro Prieto Del CampoMadrid MALARRUTASpain03:33:00
261994514SINDRE ØSTGULEN DEISZNTNUINorway03:34:30
257201368ANDERS FELDE OLAUSSENNTNUINorway03:36:00
241410468Greg AhlswedeMadrid ESCONDITE-MUnited States03:37:30
238656941LARI PERNUESPOON SUUNTAFinland03:39:00
228636179ALEKSI SORSATAMPEREEN PYRINTOFinland03:40:30
211403337Javier Ruiz de la Herrán PidalMálaga COMASpain03:42:00
209790916ALESSIO TENANIPOLISPORTIVA G MASIItaly03:43:30
198650855Marc Serrallonga ArquésBarcelona CAT-OSpain03:45:00
189200070ULDIS UPITISTURUN METSANKAVIJATLatvia03:46:30
179180230HÅVARD HAGANYDALENS SKNorway03:48:00
168647673Luis Nogueira de la MuelaMálaga COMASpain03:49:30
148180000MARTINS SIRMAISTURUN METSANKAVIJATLatvia03:52:30
138632399SVEN HELLMÜLLERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland03:54:00
128633191Antonio Martínez PérezAlicante COLIVENCSpain03:55:30
118290791YANNICK MICHIELSTURUN METSANKAVIJATBelgium03:57:00
10502556ARTEM PANCHENKOIFK MORA OKUkraine03:58:30
98636144EDGARS BERTUKSTURUN METSANKAVIJATLatvia04:00:00
88629571CHRISTOPH MEIERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland04:01:30
78112211ROBERT MERLTURUN METSANKAVIJATAustria04:03:00
68629583JONAS EGGERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland04:04:30
58629574MARTIN HUBMANNSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland04:06:00
48629578ANDREAS KYBURZSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland04:07:30
38629579FLORIAN HOWALDSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland04:09:00
28629582MATTHIAS KYBURZSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland04:10:30
18629581DANIEL HUBMANNSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland04:12:00

Women

53 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
1438644459MICHELA GUIZZARDICUS BOLOGNAItaly02:18:00
1882010428JULIAANA NÄSIKUOPION SUUNNISTAJATFinland02:19:30
1849201387JANIKA PUIKKONENSUUNTA JYVASKYLAFinland02:25:30
1827208194Hilla PITKÄNENJAMSAN RETKI VEIKOTFinland02:28:30
1812043572MIKAELA KARJALAINENJAMSAN RETKI VEIKOTFinland02:30:00
178234732SONJA MELLBERGNTNUIFinland02:34:30
177307579GALYNA PETRENKOSLAVUTICHUkraine02:36:00
1748071098MARCIA MÜRNERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland02:40:30
1728001993ZUZANNA KUBICKAUNTS WARSZAWAPoland02:43:30
1712010468Pinja YLIKANGASKOKKOLAN SUUNNISTAJATFinland02:45:00
1707206418HEINI RINTANENTAMPEREEN PYRINTOFinland02:46:30
166500760VRONI KÖNIG-SALMISWISS O TEAMSwitzerland02:54:00
1658291209Marta Pérez FernándezValladolid COVSpain02:55:30
1641553355Beatriz Cunha SanguinoCPOCPortugal02:57:00
1632048498TRIIN JÄÄDMAAOK VORUEstonia02:58:30
1627200027Jara Gracia ZafraZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZASpain03:00:00
1611401237MAIKI MAALBERGOK VORUEstonia03:01:30
160888037VERONIKA CHERNIKKAMVOL SKBelarus03:03:00
1599199906ÅSNE SKRAM TRØMBORGNTNUINorway03:04:30
1587210260RUUT KANKOSUUNTA JYVASKYLAFinland03:06:00
1578631663MIA TAINIJAMSAN RETKI VEIKOTFinland03:07:30
156951110KAREN OLINE KOLSTADNTNUINorway03:09:00
1558650859Marta Guijo AlonsoCáceres VIA_PLATASpain03:10:30
1537210961SANNA YLIKYLÄRASTIKARHUTFinland03:13:30
1521008133KATJA VON SCHOULTZOK TRIANFinland03:15:00
1518629600INKA NURMINENJAMSAN RETKI VEIKOTFinland03:16:30
150902963INGRID LUNDANESNTNUINorway03:18:00
1499005235VIOLA ZAGONELUS PRIMIERO ASDItaly03:19:30
1488632397VALÉRIE AEBISCHERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland03:21:00
1478636158VEERA KLEMETTINENSUUNTA JYVASKYLAFinland03:22:30
1468130498SIMONA AEBERSOLDSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland03:24:00
1447210259SUVI YLIKYLÄRASTIKARHUTFinland03:27:00
1428240892KIRSTIN MAXWELLROXBURGH REIVERSGreat Britain03:28:30
1418221297SOFIE BACHMANNSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland03:31:30
1409890802NICOLE SCALETUS PRIMIERO ASDItaly03:33:00
1398643976KRISTINA YAKUBKINALILLOMARKA OLBelarus03:34:30
1388622630Violeta Feliciano SanjuánAlicante COLIVENCSpain03:36:00
137502558OLHA PANCHENKOIFK MORA OKUkraine03:37:30
1368080192KERSTIN UIBOUPINOK VORUEstonia03:39:00
1348656582TEREZA JANO¿ÍKOVÁTSM HANACzech Republic03:42:00
1338281828HANNA MÜLLERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland03:43:30
132999999LOTTA KARHOLATAMPEREEN PYRINTOFinland03:45:00
1318629615SINA TOMMERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland03:46:30
1308090909SIMONE NIGGLI-LUDERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland03:48:00
1298629572LISA HOLERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland03:49:30
1288030696PAULA GROSSSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland03:51:00
1278200196ANNA HAATAJASK POHJANTAHTIFinland03:52:30
1268629563SARINA JENZERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland03:54:00
1258280994MARTINA RUCHSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland03:55:30
1248625716SVETLANA MIRONOVAFINLAND KOOVEERussian Federation03:57:00
1238629566JULIA GROSSSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland03:58:30
1228629573JUDITH WYDERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland04:00:00
1218629580ELENA ROOSSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland04:01:30

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport