International Orienteering Federation

Start list for XXX International Trophy Murcia Costa Calida

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: XXX International Trophy Murcia Costa Calida
Organisers: FORM / Spain
Date: 17 February 2018

Men

69 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
828230497Florian ATTINGERSWEDEN IFK MORA OKSwitzerland09:01
778291096David COTILLAS MOYACuenca COMCUSpain09:11
72840326Mattias KARLSSONSWEDEN VAXJO OKSweden09:21
71910200Måns SANDGRENSWEDEN OK ORIONSweden09:23
688070309Tom CAMPBELLSWEDEN OK KOLMARDENSweden09:29
679150446José Amador REAL LÓPEZ-NAVARROMurcia LORCA OSpain09:31
662041281Cristobal CAMARASA PÉREZAlicante COLIVENCSpain09:33
657001017Xavier ARUMÍ ROTAGirona GO XTREMESpain09:35
648657342Álvaro BENAVENTE PARAMadrid MALARRUTASpain09:37
638651385Sergio MÉRIDA SANCHÍSAlicante UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTESpain09:39
621429121Luis MILVAQUES CASADÓValencia Spanish Orienteering FederatioSpain09:41
611006401Svyatoslav PLISRUSSIA WOSRussian Federation09:43
607204978DuĊĦan SLÁMASLOVAKIA ATU KOSICESlovakia09:45
591020973Marian BASSETFRANCE FRENCH ORIENTEERING FEDERATIONFrance09:47
582088141Jakub DEKRÉTSWEDEN REHNS BKSlovakia09:49
568040597Ville JOHANSSONSWEDEN OK KOLMARDENSweden09:53
551395203Aleksei ASMOLOVRUSSIA ORIENTIRRussian Federation09:55
549930525Charlie STOLTSWEDEN REHNS BKSweden09:57
53504030Aleksander BERNACIAKSWEDEN OK ORIONPoland09:59
517208386Ángel ÁLVAREZ SERTOPontevedra AROMONSpain10:03
50930807Rasmus PALMQVIST ASLAKSENSWEDEN IFK LIDINGO SOKSweden10:05
49899115Ivan NIKITINSWEDEN REHNS BKRussian Federation10:07
489950120Erik ANDERSSONSWEDEN OK ORIONSweden10:09
47722227Mikhail GORYACHEVRUSSIA FOTONRussian Federation10:11
461398547Carlos Raico LANDA SÁNCHEZGranada VELETASpain10:13
45449844Jesper LYSELLSWEDEN REHNS BKSweden10:15
448246718Benet TOTUSAUS GARGALLOBarcelona CAT OSpain10:17
431873246Ville LAMPINENFINLAND HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFinland10:19
42502997Pol RÀFOLS PERRAMONBarcelona CAT OSpain10:21
417209341Josep MORLÁ VANRELLBurgos CORZOSpain10:23
399102195Veli KANGASFINLAND HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFinland10:29
389030898Mathieu PERRINFRANCE FRENCH ORIENTEERING FEDERATIONFrance10:33
378644887Vojtech KETTNERSWEDEN IFK MORA OKCzech Republic10:35
13108202024Brenno PASTÒITALY EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly10:35
369966330Antti PARJANNEFINLAND LYNXFinland10:39
35960108Oskar LEINONENSWEDEN OK KOLMARDENSweden10:41
348491029Nicolas SIMONINSWEDEN IFK LIDINGO SOKIreland10:45
331401230Topi SYRJÄLÄINENFINLAND HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFinland10:47
328009501Johan EK-LARSSONSWEDEN SODERTALJE NYKVARN ORIENTERINGSweden10:51
311410468Greg AHLSWEDEMadrid ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MUnited States10:53
309510053Rasmus SVANTESSONSWEDEN OK PAN KRISTIANSTADSweden10:55
291403337Javier RUIZ DE LA HERRÁN PIDALMálaga COMASpain10:57
288031087Per Harald LÖFGREN JOHANSENSWEDEN IFK MORA OKNorway10:59
279780794Maxime RAUTURIERFINLAND ANGELNIEMEN ANKKURIFrance11:01
268117000Sebastian BAUMANNSWEDEN IFK MORA OKJapan11:03
251401229Arttu SYRJÄLÄINENFINLAND HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFinland11:05
247190296Adrien DELENNEFRANCE FRENCH ORIENTEERING FEDERATIONFrance11:07
239161086Jere PAJUNENSWEDEN IFK LIDINGO SOKFinland11:09
227208144Mattia DEBERTOLISITALY US PRIMIERO ASDItaly11:11
218622093Mårten B BOSTRÖMSWEDEN IFK LIDINGO SOKFinland11:13
20533306Michal KRAJ¿ÍKSLOVAKIA ATU KOSICESlovakia11:15
191304068Mikko HUHTINENFINLAND PAIMION RASTIFinland11:17
181110795Loic MARTYFRANCE FRENCH ORIENTEERING FEDERATIONFrance11:19
178647673Luis NOGUEIRA DE LA MUELAMálaga COMASpain11:21
161420103Arnaud PERRINFRANCE FRENCH ORIENTEERING FEDERATIONFrance11:23
157300230Roger CASAL FERNÁNDEZAlicante COLIVENCSpain11:25
141780796Quentin RAUTURIERFRANCE FRENCH ORIENTEERING FEDERATIONFrance11:27
13621134Felix SPÄTHSWEDEN IFK LIDINGO SOKGermany11:29
119422410Olivier BLANC-TRANCHANTFRANCE O'JURAFrance11:33
108633191Antonio MARTÍNEZ PÉREZAlicante COLIVENCSpain11:35
91090491Einari HEINAROFINLAND HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFinland11:37
88641346Andreu BLANES REIGAlicante COLIVENCSpain11:39
78623118Øystein Kvaal ØSTERBØSWEDEN IFK LIDINGO SOKNorway11:41
68011007Olli OJANAHOFINLAND HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFinland11:43
5505593Frédéric TRANCHANDFINLAND PAIMION RASTIFrance11:45
47207366Vojtech KRALSWEDEN IFK MORA OKCzech Republic11:47
39103280Lucas BASSETFRANCE FRENCH ORIENTEERING FEDERATIONFrance11:49
28645094Magne DÆHLINORWAY HALDEN SKNorway11:51
18111187Olav LUNDANESFINLAND PAIMION RASTINorway11:53

Women

31 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
137850423Fanny FREDRIKSSONSWEDEN IF THORSweden09:05
1342041282Ana CAMARASA PÉREZAlicante COLIVENCSpain09:17
1291300098Miriam CARRETERO MIGUELBarcelona CAT OSpain09:21
1262065849Jessica LUCCHETTAITALY ORIENTEERING TARZOItaly09:25
1258020987Rosa Raquel MARTÍN GARCÍAToledo ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT TOLEDOSpain09:33
1248651947Amanda PONS PÉREZBurgos CORZOSpain09:45
1239950303Niina HULKKONENSWEDEN IFK LIDINGO SOKFinland09:53
1411470643Natalia GURCHENKOVAAlicante UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTERussian Federation09:57
1229201947Anne-Mari LESKINENFINLAND LYNXFinland10:05
1208010597Katrin MÜLLERSWEDEN IFK LIDINGO SOKSwitzerland10:09
119700326Gunilla SVÄRDSWEDEN IF THORSweden10:17
1307203689Amparo GIL BROTONSBarcelona CAT OSpain10:21
118682219Elina LAMMIFINLAND HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFinland10:29
1178230588Kine Hallan STEIWERNORWAY HALDEN SKNorway10:33
1387207683Esmeralda RUIZ ALONSOMurcia MURCIA OSpain10:37
1159101592Matleena BOSTRÖMSWEDEN IFK LIDINGO SOKFinland10:45
1148201997Anna DVORIANSKAIALITHUANIA IGTISARussian Federation10:49
113681954Eveliina HIRVONENFINLAND PAIMION RASTIFinland10:53
1398625543Ewa GWOZDZSWEDEN OK ORIONPoland10:57
1111395099Anastasiia BOROVKOVASWEDEN REHNS BKRussian Federation11:05
1357300026Esther GIL I BROTONSAlicante COLIVENCSpain11:09
1109011296Chloé HABERKORNFRANCE ADOCFrance11:13
109899114Ekaterina NIKITINASWEDEN REHNS BKRussian Federation11:17
1088095062Emma BJESSMOSWEDEN IFK LIDINGO SOKSweden11:21
1079200820Liga VALDMANESWEDEN REHNS BKLatvia11:25
1068220789Kristin LÖFGREN JOHANSENSWEDEN IFK MORA OKSweden11:29
1058270427Helena KARLSSONSWEDEN IFK LIDINGO SOKSweden11:33
1047207347Denisa KOSOVASWEDEN IFK MORA OKCzech Republic11:37
1038640390Isia BASSETFRANCE FRENCH ORIENTEERING FEDERATIONFrance11:41
1028130590Anna BACHMANSWEDEN IFK LIDINGO SOKSweden11:45
101770815Inga DAMBEFINLAND PAIMION RASTILatvia11:49

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
All4O
BML Print
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org