International Orienteering Federation

Start list for LORCA O-MEETING 2018

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: LORCA O-MEETING 2018
Organisers: Lorca O / Spain
Date: 24 February 2018

Women

16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
692041282Ana Camarasa PérezAlicante COLIVENCSpain11:45
677202470SELJA KAARTINENFINLAND Angelniemen AnkkuriFinland11:49
66880617LAURA PARJANNEFINLAND HiidenkiertajatFinland11:51
658622522TRIIN JÄÄDMAAESTONIA OK VoruEstonia11:53
64681782KAROLINE SØNSTERUDBRÅTENNORWAY Lillomarka OLNorway11:55
628622612SANNA YLIKYLÄFINLAND RastikarhutFinland11:59
618640238DEBORAH STADLERSWITZERLAND OLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerland12:01
602021447SANNA ANDELINFINLAND Lahden TaimiFinland12:03
598180883VIOLA ZAGONELITALY US Primiero ASDItaly12:05
581009370LINDA TALBONENFINLAND Kalevan rastiFinland12:07
572048484KAISA LYLYNPERÄFINLAND Angelniemen AnkkuriFinland12:09
568622535SUVI YLIKYLÄFINLAND RastikarhutFinland12:11
558170596FRANCESCA TAUFERITALY US Primiero ASDItaly12:13
548000410ANDRA CECILIA ANGHELROMANIA Clubul Sportiv Univeristatea CRomania12:15
538633558ANASTASIIA BOROVKOVARUSSIA NovorossyiskRussian Federation12:17
528625721EKATERINA NIKITINARUSSIA RehnsBKRussian Federation12:19

Men

33 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
351301370OLEG VOKULOVFINLAND Kalevan rastiRussian Federation11:22
347209695VESA LAHTINENFINLAND HiidenkiertajatFinland11:24
338171297MIIKA VEHMASFINLAND Espoon SuuntaFinland11:26
319101784JOEL HAKALAFINLAND Angelniemen AnkkuriFinland11:30
308651385Sergio Mérida SanchísAlicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTESpain11:32
299830404KARI KOKKINENFINLAND Lahden TaimiFinland11:34
288000416MIHAI ANDREI TINTARROMANIA Clubul Sportiv Univeristatea CRomania11:36
27681781MATHIAS BENJAMINSENNORWAY Lillomarka OLNorway11:38
268000402GEORGE EMILIAN MINOIUROMANIA Clubul Sportiv Univeristatea CRomania11:40
247208117RINAT GABITOVFINLAND Espoon SuuntaRussian Federation11:42
251006401SVYATOSLAV PLISRUSSIA WoSRussian Federation11:44
238636164ALVAR PALMENFINLAND Espoon SuuntaFinland11:46
228623052PETJA PÖYHÖNENFINLAND RastikarhutFinland11:48
218623120IVAN NIKITINRUSSIA RehnsBKRussian Federation11:50
20722227MIKHAIL GORYACHEVRUSSIA SK FotonRussian Federation11:52
198633548JOSH BEECHFINLAND Espoon SuuntaGreat Britain11:56
179133337MORTEN JØRGENSENNORWAY Kristiansand OKUnited States11:58
169966330ANTTI PARJANNEFINLAND LynxFinland12:00
151876009EEMELI SUOMINENFINLAND HiidenkiertajatFinland12:02
148640557Luis Sánchez SerranoAlicante VILLENA-OSpain12:04
137208000KIRILL KOMAROVFINLAND Espoon SuuntaRussian Federation12:06
128633530SERGEY BOROVKOVRUSSIA NovorossyiskRussian Federation12:08
112010588ATS SONAJALGESTONIA Harju KEK RSKEstonia12:10
108000405ALEXANDRU BLEJDEAROMANIA Clubul Sportiv Univeristatea CRomania12:12
97209740MIKHAIL KULESHOVFINLAND Espoon SuuntaRussian Federation12:14
87968004DAG BLANDKJENNNORWAY Kristiansand OKNorway12:16
78656941LARI PERNUFINLAND Espoon SuuntaFinland12:18
68651368ALESSIO TENANIITALY Polisportiva G MasiItaly12:20
58631408MAXIME RAUTURIERFINLAND Angelniemen AnkkuriFrance12:22
48644463SVEN ASCHWANDENSWITZERLAND OLG GoldauSwitzerland12:24
37208120VLADISLAV MALYSHEVFINLAND Espoon SuuntaRussian Federation12:26
28632407TÉRENCE RISSESWITZERLAND CA RoseSwitzerland12:28
18621041ANDREAS HOUGAARD BOESENFINLAND Angelniemen AnkkuriDenmark12:30

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org