International Orienteering Federation

Start list for CZECH CUP SPRINT

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: CZECH CUP SPRINT
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 16 September 2017

H21E

41 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Jakub ŠkodaLiberecCzech Republic18:00
Jan Perůtka- -Czech Republic18:01
Jakub Makovský- -Czech Republic18:02
Matěj Burda- -Czech Republic18:03
Tomáš Rusý- -Czech Republic18:04
Johan Vavrys- -Czech Republic18:05
Tomáš Udržal- -Czech Republic18:06
Tomáš Landovský- -Czech Republic18:07
Eduard Šmehlík- -Czech Republic18:08
Stanislav Mokrý- -Czech Republic18:09
Lukáš Kettner- -Czech Republic18:10
Radim OndráčekPraha 4Czech Republic18:11
Vojtěch Kettner- -Czech Republic18:12
Jan Šedivý- -Czech Republic18:13
Ondřej Semík- -Czech Republic18:14
Václav Komanec- -Czech Republic18:15
Štěpán Mudrák- -Czech Republic18:16
Jan Čermák- -Czech Republic18:17
Roman ZbranekVsetinCzech Republic18:18
Michal ArgalášBystřiceCzech Republic18:19
František Kolovský- -Czech Republic18:20
Radek Nožka- -Czech Republic18:21
Jiří Valeš- -Czech Republic18:22
Štěpán Dlabaja- -Czech Republic18:23
Jan FlašarCesky KrumlovCzech Republic18:24
Matěj Kamenický- -Czech Republic18:25
Štěpán Zimmermann- -Czech Republic18:26
Ondřej Kantor- -Czech Republic18:27
Petr HorvátZábřehCzech Republic18:28
Jakub Glonek- -Czech Republic18:29
Marek SchusterOpavaCzech Republic18:30
David Procházka- -Czech Republic18:31
Martin Poklop- -Czech Republic18:32
Krzysztof Wołowczyk- -Poland18:33
Marek MinářHorní StudénkyCzech Republic18:34
Pavel Kubát- -Czech Republic18:36
Tomáš Kubelka- -Czech Republic18:37
Daniel Hájek- -Czech Republic18:38
Jan PetrželaMlade BukyCzech Republic18:39
Miloš NykodýmBrnoCzech Republic18:40
Vojtěch Král- -Czech Republic18:41

D21E

31 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Markéta Tesařová- -Czech Republic18:13
Natalia Hiklová- -Russian Federation18:14
Petra Aschermannová- -Czech Republic18:15
Monika Doležalová- -Czech Republic18:17
Iva Rufferová- -Czech Republic18:18
Michaela Chmelařová- -Czech Republic18:19
Hana Hlavová- -Czech Republic18:20
Zuzana Jedličková- -Czech Republic18:21
Jindra Hlavová- -Czech Republic18:23
Martina Zvěřinová- -Czech Republic18:24
Karolína ŠikováplzenCzech Republic18:25
Daniela Štěrbová- -Czech Republic18:26
Alena VoborníkováLibice nad DoubravouCzech Republic18:27
Anna Štičková- -Czech Republic18:28
Lenka Mechlová- -Czech Republic18:29
Johanka ŠimkováOlomoucCzech Republic18:30
Marie Procházková- -Czech Republic18:31
Martina Tichovská- -Czech Republic18:32
Magdaléna Tužilová- -Czech Republic18:33
Dominika Plochová- -Czech Republic18:34
Karolína Teplá- -Czech Republic18:35
Věra Müllerová- -Czech Republic18:36
Marta Fenclová- -Czech Republic18:37
Michaela OmováTurnovCzech Republic18:39
Kamila Gregorová- -Czech Republic18:40
Eva Kabáthová- -Czech Republic18:41
Vendula HorčičkováPřerovCzech Republic18:42
Monika Rollier- -Czech Republic18:43
Jana Knapová- -Czech Republic18:44
Adélka Indráková- -Czech Republic18:45
Denisa KosováRychnov nad KneznouCzech Republic18:46

Advertisements

Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2018
WOC 2019 banner
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org