Start list for CZECH CUP SPRINT

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: CZECH CUP SPRINT
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 16 September 2017

H21E

41 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Jakub ŠkodaLiberecCzech Republic18:00
Jan Perůtka- -Czech Republic18:01
Jakub Makovský- -Czech Republic18:02
Matěj Burda- -Czech Republic18:03
Tomáš Rusý- -Czech Republic18:04
Johan Vavrys- -Czech Republic18:05
Tomáš Udržal- -Czech Republic18:06
Tomáš Landovský- -Czech Republic18:07
Eduard Šmehlík- -Czech Republic18:08
Stanislav Mokrý- -Czech Republic18:09
Lukáš Kettner- -Czech Republic18:10
Radim OndráčekPraha 4Czech Republic18:11
Vojtěch Kettner- -Czech Republic18:12
Jan Šedivý- -Czech Republic18:13
Ondřej Semík- -Czech Republic18:14
Václav Komanec- -Czech Republic18:15
Štěpán Mudrák- -Czech Republic18:16
Jan Čermák- -Czech Republic18:17
Roman ZbranekVsetinCzech Republic18:18
Michal ArgalášBystřiceCzech Republic18:19
František Kolovský- -Czech Republic18:20
Radek Nožka- -Czech Republic18:21
Jiří Valeš- -Czech Republic18:22
Štěpán Dlabaja- -Czech Republic18:23
Jan FlašarCesky KrumlovCzech Republic18:24
Matěj Kamenický- -Czech Republic18:25
Štěpán Zimmermann- -Czech Republic18:26
Ondřej Kantor- -Czech Republic18:27
Petr HorvátZábřehCzech Republic18:28
Jakub Glonek- -Czech Republic18:29
Marek SchusterOpavaCzech Republic18:30
David Procházka- -Czech Republic18:31
Martin Poklop- -Czech Republic18:32
Krzysztof Wołowczyk- -Poland18:33
Marek MinářHorní StudénkyCzech Republic18:34
Pavel Kubát- -Czech Republic18:36
Tomáš Kubelka- -Czech Republic18:37
Daniel Hájek- -Czech Republic18:38
Jan PetrželaMlade BukyCzech Republic18:39
Miloš NykodýmBrnoCzech Republic18:40
Vojtěch Král- -Czech Republic18:41

D21E

31 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Markéta Tesařová- -Czech Republic18:13
Natalia Hiklová- -Russian Federation18:14
Petra Aschermannová- -Czech Republic18:15
Monika Doležalová- -Czech Republic18:17
Iva Rufferová- -Czech Republic18:18
Michaela Chmelařová- -Czech Republic18:19
Hana Hlavová- -Czech Republic18:20
Zuzana Jedličková- -Czech Republic18:21
Jindra Hlavová- -Czech Republic18:23
Martina Zvěřinová- -Czech Republic18:24
Karolína ŠikováplzenCzech Republic18:25
Daniela Štěrbová- -Czech Republic18:26
Alena VoborníkováLibice nad DoubravouCzech Republic18:27
Anna Štičková- -Czech Republic18:28
Lenka Mechlová- -Czech Republic18:29
Johanka ŠimkováOlomoucCzech Republic18:30
Marie Procházková- -Czech Republic18:31
Martina Tichovská- -Czech Republic18:32
Magdaléna Tužilová- -Czech Republic18:33
Dominika Plochová- -Czech Republic18:34
Karolína Teplá- -Czech Republic18:35
Věra Müllerová- -Czech Republic18:36
Marta Fenclová- -Czech Republic18:37
Michaela OmováTurnovCzech Republic18:39
Kamila Gregorová- -Czech Republic18:40
Eva Kabáthová- -Czech Republic18:41
Vendula HorčičkováPřerovCzech Republic18:42
Monika Rollier- -Czech Republic18:43
Jana Knapová- -Czech Republic18:44
Adélka Indráková- -Czech Republic18:45
Denisa KosováRychnov nad KneznouCzech Republic18:46

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Dobas flags
Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org