International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Danish Spring Sprint

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Danish Spring Sprint
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 23 March 2018

Men elite WRE

82 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
19011997Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHeming orienteringNorway15:46
27205424Christian OlsenAmager OKDenmark15:47
38636810Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertajatFinland15:48
49951106Gustaf SparrevikIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden15:49
51011980Markus Kjarner SembVaregg FleridrettNorway15:50
6239935Frederik Hirsborg PedersenKoege OKDenmark15:51
7970517Arvid NordIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden15:52
87161997Joris HochstetterUSV JenaGermany15:53
91481150Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland15:54
10921234Fredrik EdenIFK GoteborgSweden15:55
11681951Henri KalveMS ParmaFinland15:56
129920503Eric BorjeskogSodertalje Nykvarn OFSweden15:57
131401710Frederik E KroghOK Oest BirkeroedDenmark15:58
14888414Jonas Falck WeberTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark15:59
157203669Vyacheslav MukhidinovVaregg FleridrettNorway16:00
167881886Haakon Raadal BjoerloNTNUINorway16:01
171304082Oskar RoenVaregg FleridrettNorway16:02
18710802Thomas Greve JensenTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark16:03
19999924Aske JepsenSøllerød OKDenmark16:04
201398774Topi HasuOK TrianFinland16:05
218636179Aleksi SorsaTampereen PyrintöFinland16:06
228199123Arvid VagIFK GoteborgSweden16:07
239202034Ollipekka HeikkilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland16:08
24880301Linus BohmanMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden16:09
259970802Audun HeimdalNTNUINorway16:10
268636164Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFinland16:11
279999987Vegard Jarvis WestergardNTNUINorway16:12
287208118Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotFinland16:13
291009740Topi PenttinenOK TrianFinland16:14
308636177Joonas AholaNAVIFinland16:15
311445513Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertajatFinland16:16
329000013Wei Yong YueOrienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong16:17
339900802Vetle Ruud BratenIFK GoteborgNorway16:18
347503580Jorgen FroydLarvik OKNorway16:19
35819768Mads K LarsenFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark16:20
368291293Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat 37Finland16:21
377207084Daniel BlomsterOK TrianFinland16:22
388639451Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat 37Finland16:23
391413405Mikkel Kaae NielsenSøllerød OKDenmark16:24
40766667Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertajatFinland16:25
411201163Soren Skaarup LarsenOK Oest BirkeroedDenmark16:26
428260291Toby ScottOLV SteinbergNew Zealand16:27
438654958Malthe GaarsdalFarum OKDenmark16:28
447205510Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintoFinland16:29
459200035Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFinland16:30
469102195Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland16:31
479178125Juha HyyrylainenAnttolan UrheilijatFinland16:32
488656941Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFinland16:33
491401229Arttu SyrjalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland16:34
509200039Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFinland16:35
518636181Topias AholaFinnish Orienteering FederationFinland16:36
52553313Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFinland16:37
538629808Raphael MakGoteborg Majorna OKHong Kong16:38
541403047Elmeri JuuraPaimion RastiFinland16:39
55909999Lauri SorsaHiidenkiertajatFinland16:40
569930407Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFinland16:41
57500270Kin Kwan KwokOrienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong16:42
58903039Andreas SoelbergIFK GoteborgNorway16:43
59500543Rasmus DjurhuusOK Pan AarhusDenmark16:44
60910509Otto SundOK TrianFinland16:45
611207364Wing Chung TamOrienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong16:46
629103211Severi KymalainenTampereen PyrintöFinland16:47
631403330Rasmus Roerholt TheisenNTNUINorway16:48
648657310Olli Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertajatFinland16:49
65889248Niklas IngwersenHorsens OKDenmark16:50
661404044Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland16:51
67940504Stefan Frands PetersenAllerød OKDenmark16:52
68864008Emil ØbroTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark16:53
691398754Ats SonajalgHarju KEK RSKEstonia16:54
701009739Sami HamalainenMS ParmaFinland16:55
71888412Magnus DewettOK SnabDenmark16:56
728645089Emil AhlbackFossum IFNorway16:57
739120294Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFinland16:58
748180100Algirdas BartkeviciusOK DenselnLithuania16:59
758631106Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFinland17:00
76902932Jakob EdsenAarhus 1900 OrienteringDenmark17:01
778657312Otto SimosasTampereen PyrintöFinland17:02
78501151Jonas Vytautas GvildysIGTISALithuania17:03
798621041Andreas Hougaard BoesenOK RoskildeDenmark17:04
80890001Soren BobachOK Pan AarhusDenmark17:05
811406158Tue LassenFaaborg OKDenmark17:06
828050895Tim RobertsonKooveeNew Zealand17:07

Women elite WRE

53 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
1019100658Jenna PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFinland16:30
102553755Juliana McMillanNorth WestNew Zealand16:31
1032039015Marjo LiikanenAnttolan UrheilijatFinland16:32
1041404081Mathilde KrachtTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark16:33
1058636882Piibe TammemaeSK100Estonia16:34
1068270692Theresia MeissnerMTV SeesenGermany16:35
1071398755Camilla BevenseeOK Pan AarhusDenmark16:36
108741213Lea ReimeFarum OKDenmark16:37
1091310194Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland16:38
1107203499Noora HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland16:39
111533251Nelly CarlssonOK Pan KristianstadSweden16:40
112682219Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland16:41
1131333347Ausrine KutkaiteIFK Lidingo SOKLithuania16:42
1149960409Tilda JohanssonOK OrionSweden16:43
1151009759Heini WennmanSK PohjantahtiFinland16:44
1168270427Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingo SOKSweden16:45
1171401538Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland16:46
118997982Sigrid RuulJOKAEstonia16:47
1199102094Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFinland16:48
1209180789Laura HyyrylainenAnttolan UrheilijatFinland16:49
1219071196Marte Hoff HagenNTNUINorway16:50
1221814521Hoi Yi LawBOKHong Kong16:51
1238010292Anna MoilanenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland16:52
1249950303Niina HulkkonenIFK Lidingo SOKFinland16:53
1251404045Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland16:54
1268170185Susanna TervoIFK Lidingo SOKFinland16:55
1279120591Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland16:56
1288220997Cecilie AndersenBOKGreat Britain16:57
1298654956Kristine FjellangerVaregg FleridrettNorway16:58
1308637622Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland16:59
131515442Vera MullerovaAmager OKCzech Republic17:00
1327210259Suvi YlikylaeRastikarhutFinland17:01
133962608Elin CarlssonOK Pan KristianstadSweden17:02
1347211227Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFinland17:03
1351207323Kate MorrisonOK LinneNew Zealand17:04
1362045580Sari NurmelaAnttolan UrheilijatFinland17:05
1371404050Sanni KivelaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland17:06
1381396394Jannina GustafssonMS ParmaFinland17:07
1391302827Emma KlingenbergFaaborg OKDenmark17:08
1401401082Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFinland17:09
1418640104Kirti RebaneSK Saue TammedEstonia17:10
142760301Annika BjorkOK LinneSweden17:11
1431398767Paula StarkeUSV TU DresdenGermany17:12
1449201069Katerina ChromaCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic17:13
1458622094Matleena BostromIFK Lidingo SOKFinland17:14
1468648785Gabija RazaityteIGTISALithuania17:15
1478080192Kerstin UiboupinOK VoruEstonia17:16
1488270586Lone Karin BrochmannBækkelagets SKNorway17:17
1491401709Caroline GjotterupFaaborg OKDenmark17:18
1508635840Amanda Falck WeberTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark17:19
1518640390Isia BassetIFK GoteborgFrance17:20
152886584Cecilie Friberg KlysnerFIF Hillerød OrienteringDenmark17:21
1531406151Maja AlmOK HTF HaderslevDenmark17:22

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org