International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Danish Spring Middle

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Danish Spring Middle
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 24 March 2018

Men elite WRE 1

7 500 m, 70 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
18619434Kristian VadHorsens OKDenmark12:00
27202757Simon Thrane HansenSoelleroed OKDenmark12:02
3681849Carl Emil Schoeier KovstedFarumTisvilde OKDenmark12:04
707881886Haakon Raadal BjoerloNTNUINorway12:06
5931208Eskil SchoeningOK WestDenmark12:08
69970802Audun HeimdalNTNUINorway12:10
79920503Eric BorjeskogSodertalje Nykvarn OFSweden12:12
89103211Severi KymalainenTampereen PyrintöFinland12:14
9921234Fredrik EdenIFK GoteborgSweden12:16
108628610Lasse GronOK Pan AarhusDenmark12:18
11500270Kin Kwan KwokOrienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong12:20
128654958Malthe GaarsdalFarum OKDenmark12:22
13999924Aske JepsenSoelleroed OKDenmark12:24
141481150Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland12:26
158657310Olli Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertajatFinland12:28
16940504Stefan Frands PetersenAllerød OKDenmark12:30
171445513Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertajatFinland12:32
187020692Giacomo FrattariOK Pan AarhusItaly12:34
199107180Markus HederskogIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden12:36
209930407Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFinland12:38
21820519Andreas JanssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden12:40
22710802Thomas Greve JensenTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark12:42
23547975Martin AhlbergerGoteborg Majorna OKSweden12:44
24864008Emil ØbroTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark12:46
258260291Toby ScottOLV SteinbergNew Zealand12:48
267207084Daniel BlomsterOK TrianFinland12:50
27902932Jakob EdsenAarhus 1900 OrienteringDenmark12:52
289999987Vegard Jarvis WestergardNTNUINorway12:54
29338633Elmeri JuuraPaimion RastiFinland12:56
308000309Morten Jarvis WestergardIFK GoteborgNorway12:58
319200039Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFinland13:00
32889248Niklas IngwersenHorsens OKDenmark13:02
338636177Joonas AholaNAVIFinland13:04
341398754Ats SonajalgHarju KEK RSKEstonia13:06
351404044Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland13:08
369202034Ollipekka HeikkilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland13:10
37910509Otto SundOK TrianFinland13:12
381403330Rasmus Roerholt TheisenNTNUINorway13:14
39888414Jonas Falck WeberTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark13:16
401398774Topi HasuOK TrianFinland13:18
419830928Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFinland13:20
429102195Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland13:22
431009740Topi PenttinenOK TrianFinland13:24
441401229Arttu SyrjalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland13:26
458656941Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFinland13:28
461416437Mikko SalervoLynxFinland13:30
478636181Topias AholaFinnish Orienteering FederationFinland13:32
488636179Aleksi SorsaTampereen PyrintöFinland13:34
498645089Emil Martin AhlbackOK Pan AarhusNorway13:36
50500543Rasmus DjurhuusOK Pan AarhusDenmark13:38
519900802Vetle Ruud BratenIFK GoteborgNorway13:40
529161086Jere PajunenIFK Lidingo SOKFinland13:42
531009739Sami HamalainenMS ParmaFinland13:44
54903039Andreas SoelbergIFK GoteborgNorway13:46
55680034Marius Thrane OedumOK ØST BirkerødDenmark13:48
568180100Algirdas BartkeviciusOK DenselnLithuania13:50
57888412Magnus DewettOK SnabDenmark13:52
58553313Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFinland13:54
599200035Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFinland13:56
607205510Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintoFinland13:58
61950722Bjoern CederbergTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark14:00
62501151Jonas Vytautas GvildysIGTISALithuania14:02
638621041Andreas Hougaard BoesenOK RoskildeDenmark14:04
648657312Otto SimosasTampereen PyrintöFinland14:06
658050895Tim RobertsonKooveeNew Zealand14:08
66890001Soren BobachOK Pan AarhusDenmark14:10
679120294Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFinland14:12
681406158Tue LassenFaaborg OKDenmark14:14
698631106Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFinland14:16
42123908Hector HainesIFK Lidingo SOKGreat Britain14:18

Women elite WRE

6 200 m, 63 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
101553755Juliana McMillanNorth WestNew Zealand12:00
1021398795Ellen MyrskogIK KronanFinland12:02
1038270692Theresia MeissnerMTV SeesenGermany12:04
1047181192Anne Mette SchmidtOK Pan AarhusDenmark12:06
1052039015Marjo LiikanenAnttolan UrheilijatFinland12:08
106999080Triin AedmaeOK Pan AarhusEstonia12:10
1078110393Nina DoellgastMTK Bad HarzburgGermany12:12
1081398755Camilla BevenseeOK Pan AarhusDenmark12:14
1091404081Mathilde KrachtTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark12:16
110620430Sara Snogerup LinseLunds OKSweden12:18
1119071196Marte Hoff HagenNTNUINorway12:20
1128636882Piibe TammemaeSK100Estonia12:22
1131814521Hoi Yi LawBOKHong Kong12:24
1149831905Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantahtiFinland12:26
1151411289Mette StubPI CopenhagenDenmark12:28
1168010292Anna MoilanenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland12:30
1178654956Kristine FjellangerVaregg FleridrettNorway12:32
1189102094Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFinland12:34
1199180789Laura HyyrylainenAnttolan UrheilijatFinland12:36
1209950303Niina HulkkonenIFK Lidingo SOKFinland12:38
121971212Line CederbergTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark12:40
1227203499Noora HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland12:42
1239100658Jenna PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFinland12:44
1249960409Tilda JohanssonOK OrionSweden12:46
1251310194Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland12:48
1261009759Heini WennmanSK PohjantahtiFinland12:50
1278637622Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland12:52
1281401538Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland12:54
1298220997Cecilie AndersenBOKGreat Britain12:56
1301416436Pia OlssonSkaneslattens OLSweden12:58
131997982Sigrid RuulJOKAEstonia13:00
1321396394Jannina GustafssonMS ParmaFinland13:02
1338170185Susanna TervoIFK Lidingo SOKFinland13:04
134533251Nelly CarlssonOK Pan KristianstadSweden13:06
1351333347Ausrine KutkaiteIFK Lidingo SOKLithuania13:08
136682219Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland13:10
1377210259Suvi YlikylaeRastikarhutFinland13:12
138515442Vera MullerovaAmager OKCzech Republic13:14
1398622094Matleena BostromIFK Lidingo SOKFinland13:16
1407211227Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFinland13:18
141681654Kirti RebaneSK Saue TammedEstonia13:20
1429999999Paula StarkeUSV TU DresdenGermany13:22
1439201069Katerina ChromaNTNUICzech Republic13:24
1441207323Kate MorrisonOK LinneNew Zealand13:26
1451404045Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland13:28
146741213Lea ReimeFarum OKDenmark13:30
147760301Annika BjorkOK LinneSweden13:32
1489120591Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland13:34
1492045580Sari NurmelaAnttolan UrheilijatFinland13:36
150962608Elin CarlssonOK Pan KristianstadSweden13:38
1511401082Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFinland13:40
1528270586Lone Karin BrochmannBækkelagtes SKNorway13:42
1538080192Kerstin UiboupinOK VoruEstonia13:44
1548635840Amanda Falck WeberTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark13:46
1551302827Emma KlingenbergFaaborg OKDenmark13:48
1561404050Sanni KivelaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland13:50
157896946Miri Thrane OedumDanish Orienteering Federation DOFDenmark13:52
1581401709Caroline GjotterupFaaborg OKDenmark13:54
1598640390Isia BassetIFK GoteborgFrance13:56
160886584Cecilie Friberg KlysnerFIF Hillerød OrienteringDenmark13:58
1611406151Maja AlmOK HTF HaderslevDenmark14:00
1628270427Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingo SOKSweden14:02
1638648785Gabija RazaityteIGTISALithuania14:04

Men elite WRE 2

7 175 m, 34 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
1101500196Johan Holkmann JacobsenOK ØST BirkerødDenmark12:10
1102766667Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertajatFinland12:12
1103516780Anders CarlssonIFK GoteborgSweden12:14
11048639451Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat 37Finland12:16
1105880301Linus BohmanMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden12:18
1106887774Tero HeikkilaPaimion RastiFinland12:20
1107246767Eero Matti VainioMS ParmaFinland12:22
1108999929Mikkel Kaae NielsenSoelleroed OKDenmark12:24
1109881017Benjamin EdlundHestra IFSweden12:26
11101201163Soren Skaarup LarsenOK ØST BirkerødDenmark12:28
11117161997Joris HochstetterUSV JenaGermany12:30
11121399932Tapani MakinenTurun Metsankavijat Finland12:32
1113681753Asger Skytte KirkegaardTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark12:34
11148636164Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFinland12:36
11159000013Wei Yong YueOrienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong12:38
11161693004Geir Myhr OienRingsaker OKNorway12:40
11179951106Gustaf SparrevikIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden12:42
11188629808Raphael MakGoteborg Majorna OKHong Kong12:44
1119770918Michael SorensenOK ØST BirkerødDenmark12:46
1120909999Lauri SorsaHiidenkiertajatFinland12:48
11218199123Arvid VagIFK GoteborgSweden12:50
11228291293Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat 37Finland12:52
11237207446Andreas HallIFK Lidingo SOKFinland12:54
11247503580Jorgen FroydLarvik OKNorway12:56
1125681951Henri KalveMS ParmaFinland12:58
11269486876Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHeming orienteringNorway13:00
11271416422Jonathan RayOK 77Finland13:02
11281401710Frederik E KroghOK ØST BirkerødDenmark13:04
11297208118Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotFinland13:06
11308113007Leon KollenbachSC HelsaGermany13:08
1131880701John KumlinIK YmerSweden13:10
11321207364Wing Chung TamOrienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong13:12
11339178125Juha HyyrylainenAnttolan UrheilijatFinland13:14
1134970517Arvid NordIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden13:16

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org