Start list for Sprint

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Sprint
Organiser: Austria
Date: 4 June 2017

Men

9 300 m, 69 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
448619834Daniel MarquesPortugal10:00
238649742Jacques Schmidt MorgenrothFrance10:02
678635788Dante OstiItaly10:04
8627218Thomas KlimoAustria10:06
658623337Gregor RajSlovenia10:08
648635147Filip BergstromSweden10:10
688626785Petrus HanhijarviFinland10:12
548622009Julius JuodisiusLithuania10:14
638626811Christof HaingartnerAustria10:16
288623217Piero TurraItaly10:18
698635117Marko DudicSlovenia10:20
538624561David Tarres VillegasSpain10:22
588627122Andreas RiefAustria10:24
578627914Edgars KruminsLatvia10:26
488627183Yuriy RaskoUkraine10:28
608649743Florian PinsardFrance10:30
428628017Leonid TsvetkovRussian Federation10:32
498630087Oskar SandbergSweden10:34
528627899Mark HusterGermany10:36
568635071Marcus WadellSweden10:38
358623998Rasmus Folino NielsenDenmark10:40
628619398Luis BarreiroPortugal10:42
268623347Petras AndrasiunasLithuania10:44
438635125Iztok VidovicSlovenia10:46
518619520Miska TervalaFinland10:48
328620527Yoann GardeFrance10:50
298637427Adrian JaeggiSwitzerland10:52
558623525Blaz MarotSlovenia10:54
378626771Linus Karlsson MoodSweden10:56
368625492Artem StryzhakUkraine10:58
508623640Martin SevcikCzech Republic11:00
398627369Margus HallikEstonia11:02
668635196Regimantas KavaliauskasLithuania11:04
388628176Bernhard SchachingerAustria11:06
618647228Laszlo RozsaHungary11:08
458649744Thibaud GuelennocFrance11:10
308647189Edgars BriconoksLatvia11:12
478637349Ivan PanovRussian Federation11:14
218647246David Toll ClosSpain11:16
598626421Rasmus SoegaardDenmark11:18
318647172Matej PistorSlovenia11:20
418635093Donatas MickusLithuania11:22
278627399Joao FerreiraPortugal11:24
468637365Riccardo RossettoItaly11:26
228626903Tobias BreitschaedelAustria11:28
338627157Hendrik HessGermany11:30
348620110Marcus JanssonSweden11:32
248624730Anders BlomsterFinland11:34
258624296Angel Garcia GarciaSpain11:36
128635142Valeriy GluhovRussian Federation11:38
168626672Simon BraendliSwitzerland11:40
208619504Vojtech StranskyCzech Republic11:42
118623644Jussi LaurilaFinland11:44
198623632Kevin HaselsbergerAustria11:46
158638561Jiri HradilCzech Republic11:48
148626370Davide MachadoPortugal11:50
408621475Jan SvobodaCzech Republic11:52
188647202Jonas MaiselisLithuania11:54
138624047Kare KaskinenFinland11:56
108626844Krystof BogarCzech Republic11:58
48623458Anton FoliforovRussian Federation12:00
38627667Baptiste FuchsFrance12:02
78623932Grigory MedvedevRussian Federation12:04
58628077Luca DallavalleItaly12:06
18623677Cedric BeillFrance12:08
88635568Pekka NiemiFinland12:10
28619650Vojtech LudvikCzech Republic12:12
68627754Lauri MalsroosEstonia12:14
98635083Ruslan GritsanRussian Federation12:16

Women

8 500 m, 42 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1338626869Marie HrdinovaCzech Republic10:01
1368635106Maria PrasolovaRussian Federation10:03
1378647225Petja BalazicSlovenia10:05
1388619925Karin GustafssonSweden10:07
1328619939Lou DenaixFrance10:09
1358637423Noemi BenkeHungary10:11
1398647245Viktoria MyaldzinaRussian Federation10:13
8628019Stipanka StankovaCzech Republic10:15
1348619629Caroline Ryge CarlsenDenmark10:17
1318626534Julia KorhonenFinland10:19
8620188Julia RitterAustria10:21
1268625698Mona LindrothFinland10:23
1308628342Katerina NovakovaCzech Republic10:25
1238625470Sonja ZinklAustria10:27
1298625524Ana Filipa SilvaPortugal10:29
1218647206Anastasiya TrifilenkovaRussian Federation10:31
1288635120Gabriele AndrasiunieneLithuania10:33
1228647109Camilla SoegaardDenmark10:35
1208623320Anna FuzyHungary10:37
1258621405Nadia LarssonSweden10:39
1278637416Anastasiya SvirRussian Federation10:41
1248630036Hana GardeFrance10:43
1198619928Algirda ZaliauskaiteLithuania10:45
1128619679Marina ReinerAustria10:47
1158627935Clare DallimoreGreat Britain10:49
1168624270Michaela GigonAustria10:51
1188619751Olga ShipilovaVinogradovaRussian Federation10:53
1148619924Karolina Mickeviciute JuodisieneLithuania10:55
1138151988Ursina JaeggiSwitzerland10:57
1178627695Marie BrezinovaCzech Republic10:59
1408647185Anke DannowskiGermany11:01
1118620466Caecilie ChristoffersenDenmark11:03
1038620857Ingrid StengardFinland11:05
1028625460Renata PaulickovaCzech Republic11:07
1018627688Ruska SaarelaFinland11:09
1048626541Martina TichovskaCzech Republic11:11
1068621970Emily BenhamGreat Britain11:13
1058626647Marika HaraFinland11:15
1108409284Maja RothweilerSwitzerland11:17
1088619614Antonia HagaFinland11:19
1098649741Gaelle BarletFrance11:21
1078624485Svetlana PoverinaRussian Federation11:23

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!