Start list for Middle

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Middle
Organiser: Estonia
Date: 6 July 2017

Men

6 050 m, 82 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
101PengYuan PengChina10:32
102Morten JorgensenUnited States10:34
103Mohamed RawyEgypt10:36
104Orhan KutluTurkey10:38
105KyongSa RiKorea, Democratic Peoples Republic of10:40
106Tsz Wai YuHong Kong10:42
107Mutsuki MatsushitaJapan10:44
108Mark HeikoopNetherlands10:46
109Vasili FomiciovMoldavia10:48
110Ivaylo KamenarovBulgaria10:50
111Joao Mega FigueiredoPortugal10:52
112Nikola BilicSerbia10:54
113Alexandru BlejdeaRomania10:56
114Andraz HribarSlovenia10:58
115Kuan Yu LinChinese Taipei11:00
116Conor ShortIreland11:02
117Michael CroneSouth Africa11:04
118Niall McCarthyIreland11:06
119Eric KempCanada11:08
120Cleber VidalBrazil11:10
121Geun Hee HongKorea11:12
122Clement DemeuseBelgium11:14
123Suleyman AliyevAzerbajan11:16
124Ross MorrisonNew Zealand11:18
125Yuta TanikawaJapan11:20
126Matija RazumCroatia11:22
127Damian KonotopetzCanada11:24
128Aleksei AlekseyonokBelarus11:26
129Riccardo ScaletItaly11:28
130Nitsan YasurIsrael11:30
131William GardnerGreat Britain11:32
132Mate BaumholczerHungary11:34
133Vilius AleliunasLithuania11:36
134Gene BeveridgeNew Zealand11:38
135Martins SirmaisLatvia11:40
136Simon UppillAustralia11:42
137Andrey SalinBelarus11:44
138Nick HannNew Zealand11:46
139Michal KrajcikSlovakia11:48
140Matthew CraneAustralia11:50
141Sidnaldo SousaBrazil11:52
142Aron BakoHungary11:54
143Soeren SchwartzDenmark11:56
144Peter HodkinsonGreat Britain11:58
145Sander VaherEstonia12:00
146Andreu BlanesSpain12:02
147Olli OjanahoFinland12:04
148Ralph StreetGreat Britain12:06
149Bjarne FriedrichsGermany12:08
150Bartosz PawlakPoland12:10
180Olav LundanesNorway12:10
151Robert MerlAustria12:12
152Wojciech KowalskiPoland12:14
153Jonas Vytautas GvildysLithuania12:16
154Antonio Martinez PerezSpain12:18
155Thor NoerskovDenmark12:20
156Andris JubelisLatvia12:22
157Ivan SirakovBulgaria12:24
158Eskil KinnebergNorway12:26
159Vojtech KralCzech Republic12:28
160Valentin NovikovRussia12:30
161Florian HowaldSwitzerland12:32
162Dmitry TsvetkovRussia12:34
163Ruslan GlibovUkraine12:36
164Fredric PortinFinland12:38
165Frederic TranchandFrance12:40
166Timo SildEstonia12:42
167Olli Markus TaivainenFinland12:44
168Albin RidefeltSweden12:46
169Gernot KerschbaumerAustria12:48
170Jan PetrzelaCzech Republic12:50
171Lauri SildEstonia12:52
172Jan SedivyCzech Republic12:54
173Johan RunessonSweden12:56
174Daniel HubmannSwitzerland12:58
175Gustav BergmanSweden13:00
176Thierry GueorgiouFrance13:02
177Matthias KyburzSwitzerland13:04
178Lucas BassetFrance13:06
179Fabian HertnerSwitzerland13:08
181Oleksandr KratovUkraine13:12
182Magne DaehliNorway13:14

Women

5 080 m, 69 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1Galina RibediucMoldavia13:58
2Belinda LawfordAustralia14:00
3Cho Yu LamHong Kong14:02
4Andra Cecilia AnghelRomania14:04
5Arntraut GoetschGermany14:06
6Caroline GjotterupDenmark14:08
7Luca SzuromiHungary14:10
8Yoon sun ChaKorea14:12
9Regina BertotiHungary14:14
10Emine SezgunsayTurkey14:16
11Alison CampbellUnited States14:18
12Gabija RazaityteLithuania14:20
13Bridget AndersonAustralia14:22
14Marianne HaugEstonia14:24
15Filipa RodriguesPortugal14:26
16Chu Hsien WangChinese Taipei14:28
17Mirja PavicCroatia14:30
18Tatsiana ZhuravlevaBelarus14:32
19Laura RobertsonNew Zealand14:34
20Saho MiyakawaJapan14:36
21Stella EfstathiouCyprus14:38
22Yan WangChina14:40
23Laura JoonasEstonia14:42
24Olha PanchenkoUkraine14:44
25Anna CaglioItaly14:46
26Elaine LenzBrazil14:48
27Iliana IlievaBulgaria14:50
28Franciely De Siqueira ChilesBrazil14:52
29Ona Rafols PerramonSpain14:54
30Evely KaasikuEstonia14:56
31Cecilie Friberg KlysnerDenmark14:58
32Anna Serrallonga ArquesSpain15:00
33Andrine BenjaminsenNorway15:02
34Sandra GrosbergaLatvia15:04
35Laura RamsteinAustria15:06
36Miri Thrane OedumDenmark15:08
37Jessica TullieGreat Britain15:10
38Sandra PauzaiteLithuania15:12
39Lisa HolerSwitzerland15:14
40Hanna WisniewskaPoland15:16
41Martina RuchSwitzerland15:18
42Lauriane BeauvisageFrance15:20
43Anja ArbterAustria15:22
44Carlotta ScaletItaly15:24
45Anastasia DenisovaBelarus15:26
46Susen LoeschGermany15:28
47Natalia EfimovaRussia15:30
48Lizzie InghamNew Zealand15:32
49Denisa KosovaCzech Republic15:34
50Inga DambeLatvia15:36
51Sari AnttonenFinland15:38
52Isia BassetFrance15:40
53Nadiya VolynskaUkraine15:42
54Amelie ChataingFrance15:44
55Hollie OrrGreat Britain15:46
56Marianne AndersenNorway15:48
57Vendula HorcickovaCzech Republic15:50
58Jo ShepherdGreat Britain15:52
59Ingjerd MyhreNorway15:54
60Sabine HauswirthSwitzerland15:56
61Marika TeiniFinland15:58
62Tove AlexanderssonSweden16:00
63Natalia GemperleRussia16:02
64Lina StrandSweden16:04
65Venla HarjuFinland16:06
66Helena JanssonSweden16:08
67Emily KempCanada16:10
68Emma JohanssonSweden16:12
69Svetlana MironovaRussia16:14

Advertisements

BML Print
Siven Active Sport
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!