Start list for Long

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Long
Organiser: Estonia
Date: 4 July 2017

Men

17 050 m, 74 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
101Francois Van der OuderaaBelgium12:43
102Michael CroneSouth Africa12:45
103Ondrej PijakSlovakia12:47
104Eric BoneUnited States12:49
105Nikola BilicSerbia12:51
106Gregory AhlswedeUnited States12:53
107Pedro NogueiraPortugal12:55
108Hirokazu OsakiJapan12:57
109Vasili FomiciovMoldavia12:59
110XiaoMing LiuChina13:01
111Andraz HribarSlovenia13:03
112Ruairi ShortIreland13:05
113Levente TugyiHungary13:07
114Suleyman AliyevAzerbajan13:09
115Bryan RusselKeelyAustralia13:11
116Mark HeikoopNetherlands13:13
117Matija RazumCroatia13:15
118Dimitar ZhelyazkovBulgaria13:17
119Lee Kin WaiHong Kong13:19
120Mate BaumholczerHungary13:21
121Simonas KrepstaLithuania13:23
122Sebastian InderstItaly13:25
123Mathias PeterAustria13:27
124Matthew CraneAustralia13:29
125Donatas StulgysLithuania13:31
126Conor ShortIreland13:33
127Alexandru BlejdeaRomania13:35
128Ahmet KacmazTurkey13:37
129Mikolaj DutkowskiPoland13:39
130Eduardo Gil MarcosSpain13:41
131Gene BeveridgeNew Zealand13:43
132Luis NogueiraSpain13:45
133Moritz DoellgastGermany13:47
134Nitsan YasurIsrael13:49
135Tim RobertsonNew Zealand13:51
136Kristo HeinmannEstonia13:53
137Marek MinarCzech Republic13:55
138Einari HeinaroFinland13:57
139Andrey SalinBelarus13:59
140Artem PanchenkoUkraine14:01
141Arturs PaulinsLatvia14:03
142Sidnaldo SousaBrazil14:05
143Michal OlejnikPoland14:07
144Alan CherryGreat Britain14:09
145Nick HannNew Zealand14:11
146Jonathan CrickmoreGreat Britain14:13
147Aleksei AlekseyonokBelarus14:15
148Rudolfs ZernisLatvia14:17
149Bjoern CederbergDenmark14:19
150Gernot KerschbaumerAustria14:21
151Milos NykodymCzech Republic14:23
152Timo SildEstonia14:25
153Fabian HertnerSwitzerland14:27
154Kenny KivikasEstonia14:29
155Hakon Jarvis WestergardNorway14:31
156Leonid NovikovRussia14:33
157Nicolas RioFrance14:35
158Miika KirmulaFinland14:37
159Denys ShcherbakovUkraine14:39
160Tue LassenDenmark14:41
161Dmitry TsvetkovRussia14:43
162Frederic TranchandFrance14:45
163Ralph StreetGreat Britain14:47
164Vincent CoupatFrance14:49
165Jan SedivyCzech Republic14:51
166Magne DaehliNorway14:53
167Johan RunessonSweden14:55
168Eskil KinnebergNorway14:57
169William LindSweden14:59
170Matthias KyburzSwitzerland15:01
171Olav LundanesNorway15:03
172Daniel HubmannSwitzerland15:05
173Fredric PortinFinland15:07
174Martin RegbornSweden15:09

Women

11 380 m, 63 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1Amanda Falck WeberDenmark11:14
2Franciely De Siqueira ChilesBrazil11:16
3Mariana MoreiraPortugal11:18
4Evalin BrautigamUnited States11:20
5Dudu ErolTurkey11:22
6Shuangyan HaoChina11:24
7Mirja PavicCroatia11:26
8Galina RibediucMoldavia11:28
9Kristina YakubkinaBelarus11:30
10Indre ValaiteLithuania11:32
11Anna Nilsson SimkovicsAustria11:34
12Eleonora DonadiniItaly11:36
13Chloe HaberkornFrance11:38
14Kateryna DzemaUkraine11:40
15Virag WeilerHungary11:42
16Laura JoonasEstonia11:44
17Leticia SaltoriBrazil11:46
18Hau Wah Brenda ChanHong Kong11:48
19Violeta Feliciano SanjuanSpain11:50
20Liga ValdmaneLatvia11:52
21Hinako InageJapan11:54
22Irita PukiteLatvia11:56
23Irene PozzebonItaly11:58
24Lizzie InghamNew Zealand12:00
25Sandra PauzaiteLithuania12:02
26Olga SlutaUkraine12:04
27Arntraut GoetschGermany12:06
28Andra Cecilia AnghelRomania12:08
29Hanna WisniewskaPoland12:10
30Krystal NeumannAustralia12:12
31Liis JohansonEstonia12:14
32Natasha KeyAustralia12:16
33Imogene ScottNew Zealand12:18
34Charlotte WatsonGreat Britain12:20
35Kristina IvanovaBulgaria12:22
36Jessica TullieGreat Britain12:24
37Anna Serrallonga ArquesSpain12:26
38Andrine BenjaminsenNorway12:28
39Vendula HorcickovaCzech Republic12:30
40Ursula KadanAustria12:32
41Emma JohanssonSweden12:34
42Natalia EfimovaRussia12:36
43Adela IndrakovaCzech Republic12:38
44Sari AnttonenFinland12:40
45Annika RihmaEstonia12:42
46Ida Marie Naess BjoergulNorway12:44
47Elena RoosSwitzerland12:46
48Susen LoeschGermany12:48
49Fanni GyurkoHungary12:50
50Hollie OrrGreat Britain12:52
51Anastasia RudnayaRussia12:54
52Karolin OhlssonSweden12:56
53Anastasia DenisovaBelarus12:58
54Helena JanssonSweden13:00
55Emily KempCanada13:02
56Merja RantanenFinland13:04
57Natalia GemperleRussia13:06
58Maja AlmDenmark13:08
59Julia GrossSwitzerland13:10
60Saila KinniFinland13:12
61Anne Margrethe Hausken NordbergNorway13:14
62Tove AlexanderssonSweden13:16
63Sabine HauswirthSwitzerland13:18

Advertisements

BML Print
Siven Active Sport
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!