International Orienteering Federation

Start list for Long

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Long
Organiser: Estonia
Date: 4 July 2017

Men

17 050 m, 74 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
101Francois Van der OuderaaBelgium12:43
102Michael CroneSouth Africa12:45
103Ondrej PijakSlovakia12:47
104Eric BoneUnited States12:49
105Nikola BilicSerbia12:51
106Gregory AhlswedeUnited States12:53
107Pedro NogueiraPortugal12:55
108Hirokazu OsakiJapan12:57
109Vasili FomiciovMoldavia12:59
110XiaoMing LiuChina13:01
111Andraz HribarSlovenia13:03
112Ruairi ShortIreland13:05
113Levente TugyiHungary13:07
114Suleyman AliyevAzerbajan13:09
115Bryan RusselKeelyAustralia13:11
116Mark HeikoopNetherlands13:13
117Matija RazumCroatia13:15
118Dimitar ZhelyazkovBulgaria13:17
119Lee Kin WaiHong Kong13:19
120Mate BaumholczerHungary13:21
121Simonas KrepstaLithuania13:23
122Sebastian InderstItaly13:25
123Mathias PeterAustria13:27
124Matthew CraneAustralia13:29
125Donatas StulgysLithuania13:31
126Conor ShortIreland13:33
127Alexandru BlejdeaRomania13:35
128Ahmet KacmazTurkey13:37
129Mikolaj DutkowskiPoland13:39
130Eduardo Gil MarcosSpain13:41
131Gene BeveridgeNew Zealand13:43
132Luis NogueiraSpain13:45
133Moritz DoellgastGermany13:47
134Nitsan YasurIsrael13:49
135Tim RobertsonNew Zealand13:51
136Kristo HeinmannEstonia13:53
137Marek MinarCzech Republic13:55
138Einari HeinaroFinland13:57
139Andrey SalinBelarus13:59
140Artem PanchenkoUkraine14:01
141Arturs PaulinsLatvia14:03
142Sidnaldo SousaBrazil14:05
143Michal OlejnikPoland14:07
144Alan CherryGreat Britain14:09
145Nick HannNew Zealand14:11
146Jonathan CrickmoreGreat Britain14:13
147Aleksei AlekseyonokBelarus14:15
148Rudolfs ZernisLatvia14:17
149Bjoern CederbergDenmark14:19
150Gernot KerschbaumerAustria14:21
151Milos NykodymCzech Republic14:23
152Timo SildEstonia14:25
153Fabian HertnerSwitzerland14:27
154Kenny KivikasEstonia14:29
155Hakon Jarvis WestergardNorway14:31
156Leonid NovikovRussia14:33
157Nicolas RioFrance14:35
158Miika KirmulaFinland14:37
159Denys ShcherbakovUkraine14:39
160Tue LassenDenmark14:41
161Dmitry TsvetkovRussia14:43
162Frederic TranchandFrance14:45
163Ralph StreetGreat Britain14:47
164Vincent CoupatFrance14:49
165Jan SedivyCzech Republic14:51
166Magne DaehliNorway14:53
167Johan RunessonSweden14:55
168Eskil KinnebergNorway14:57
169William LindSweden14:59
170Matthias KyburzSwitzerland15:01
171Olav LundanesNorway15:03
172Daniel HubmannSwitzerland15:05
173Fredric PortinFinland15:07
174Martin RegbornSweden15:09

Women

11 380 m, 63 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1Amanda Falck WeberDenmark11:14
2Franciely De Siqueira ChilesBrazil11:16
3Mariana MoreiraPortugal11:18
4Evalin BrautigamUnited States11:20
5Dudu ErolTurkey11:22
6Shuangyan HaoChina11:24
7Mirja PavicCroatia11:26
8Galina RibediucMoldavia11:28
9Kristina YakubkinaBelarus11:30
10Indre ValaiteLithuania11:32
11Anna Nilsson SimkovicsAustria11:34
12Eleonora DonadiniItaly11:36
13Chloe HaberkornFrance11:38
14Kateryna DzemaUkraine11:40
15Virag WeilerHungary11:42
16Laura JoonasEstonia11:44
17Leticia SaltoriBrazil11:46
18Hau Wah Brenda ChanHong Kong11:48
19Violeta Feliciano SanjuanSpain11:50
20Liga ValdmaneLatvia11:52
21Hinako InageJapan11:54
22Irita PukiteLatvia11:56
23Irene PozzebonItaly11:58
24Lizzie InghamNew Zealand12:00
25Sandra PauzaiteLithuania12:02
26Olga SlutaUkraine12:04
27Arntraut GoetschGermany12:06
28Andra Cecilia AnghelRomania12:08
29Hanna WisniewskaPoland12:10
30Krystal NeumannAustralia12:12
31Liis JohansonEstonia12:14
32Natasha KeyAustralia12:16
33Imogene ScottNew Zealand12:18
34Charlotte WatsonGreat Britain12:20
35Kristina IvanovaBulgaria12:22
36Jessica TullieGreat Britain12:24
37Anna Serrallonga ArquesSpain12:26
38Andrine BenjaminsenNorway12:28
39Vendula HorcickovaCzech Republic12:30
40Ursula KadanAustria12:32
41Emma JohanssonSweden12:34
42Natalia EfimovaRussia12:36
43Adela IndrakovaCzech Republic12:38
44Sari AnttonenFinland12:40
45Annika RihmaEstonia12:42
46Ida Marie Naess BjoergulNorway12:44
47Elena RoosSwitzerland12:46
48Susen LoeschGermany12:48
49Fanni GyurkoHungary12:50
50Hollie OrrGreat Britain12:52
51Anastasia RudnayaRussia12:54
52Karolin OhlssonSweden12:56
53Anastasia DenisovaBelarus12:58
54Helena JanssonSweden13:00
55Emily KempCanada13:02
56Merja RantanenFinland13:04
57Natalia GemperleRussia13:06
58Maja AlmDenmark13:08
59Julia GrossSwitzerland13:10
60Saila KinniFinland13:12
61Anne Margrethe Hausken NordbergNorway13:14
62Tove AlexanderssonSweden13:16
63Sabine HauswirthSwitzerland13:18

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Siven Active Sport
Dobas flags
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org