Start list for Sprint Relay

Event informationShow start list by organisationHide team lineupsPrint

Name: Sprint Relay
Organiser: Estonia
Date: 2 July 2017

Relay

33 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameStart time
1Denmark18:05
11. Cecilie Friberg Klysner
12. Andreas Hougaard Boesen
13. Tue Lassen
14. Maja Alm
2Switzerland18:05
21. Elena Roos
22. Florian Howald
23. Martin Hubmann
24. Sabine Hauswirth
3Sweden18:05
31. Lina Strand
32. Jerker Lysell
33. Jonas Leandersson
34. Helena Jansson
4Great Britain18:05
41. Catherine Taylor
42. Ralph Street
43. Kristian Jones
44. Tessa Strain
5Norway18:05
51. Ingjerd Myhre
52. Oystein Kvaal Osterbo
53. Hakon Jarvis Westergard
54. Ida Marie Naess Bjoergul
6Czech Republic18:05
61. Jana Knapova
62. Milos Nykodym
63. Vojtech Kral
64. Denisa Kosova
7Finland18:05
71. Sari Anttonen
72. Topi Raitanen
73. Fredric Portin
74. Merja Rantanen
8France18:05
81. Amelie Chataing
82. Lucas Basset
83. Adrien Delenne
84. Isia Basset
9Estonia18:05
91. Annika Rihma
92. Raido Mitt
93. Kenny Kivikas
94. Liis Johanson
10Austria18:05
101. Ursula Kadan
102. Matthias Reiner
103. Robert Merl
104. Laura Ramstein
11Poland18:05
111. Weronika Cych
112. Piotr Parfianowicz
113. Bartosz Pawlak
114. Aleksandra Hornik
12Lithuania18:05
121. Vesta Ambrazaite
122. Algirdas Bartkevicius
123. Vilius Aleliunas
124. Gabija Razaityte
13Ukraine18:05
131. Kateryna Dzema
132. Artem Panchenko
133. Ruslan Glibov
134. Nadiya Volynska
14Spain18:05
141. Ona Rafols Perramon
142. Antonio Martinez Perez
143. Andreu Blanes
144. Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan
15Hungary18:05
151. Fanni Gyurko
152. Mate Baumholczer
153. Aron Bako
154. Virag Weiler
16Latvia18:05
161. Inga Dambe
162. Arturs Paulins
163. Andris Kivlenieks
164. Sandra Grosberga
17Germany18:05
171. Paula Starke
172. Felix Spaeth
173. Marvin Goericke
174. Christiane Troesse
18Bulgaria18:05
181. Iliana Ilieva
182. Ivan Sirakov
183. Ivaylo Kamenarov
184. Antoaneta Dyaksova
19Canada18:05
191. Emma Waddington
192. Damian Konotopetz
193. Will Critchley
194. Emily Kemp
20Australia18:05
201. Krystal Neumann
202. Henry McNulty
203. Simon Uppill
204. Natasha Key
21Portugal18:05
211. Mariana Moreira
212. Joao Mega Figueiredo
213. Ricardo Esteves Ferreira
214. Carolina Delgado
22Italy18:05
221. Carlotta Scalet
222. Riccardo Scalet
223. Alessio Tenani
224. Eleonora Donadini
23New Zealand18:05
231. Imogene Scott
232. Tim Robertson
233. Ross Morrison
234. Laura Robertson
24United States18:05
241. Julia Doubson
242. Giacomo Barbone
243. Greg Ahlswede
244. Tyra Christopherson
25Hong Kong18:05
251. Ka Ki Leung
252. Kin Wai Lee
253. Tsz Wai Yu
254. Cho Yu Lam
26Turkey18:05
261. Emine Sezgunsay
262. Ahmet Kacmaz
263. Ramazan Bostanci
264. Dilek Matyar
27Japan18:05
271. Sayaka Onozawa
272. Kohei Kamijima
273. Toshiyuki Matsuzawa
274. Yoshie Katsuyama
28Belarus18:05
281. Kristina Yakubkina
282. Siarhei Salodkin
283. Dmitry Krapivko
284. Iryna Lapitskaya
29Brazil18:05
291. Franciely De Siqueira Chiles
292. Carlos Henrique Souza de Araujo
293. Sidnaldo Sousa
294. Leticia Saltori
30China18:05
301. Shuangyan Hao
302. Pingwei Liao
303. Cheng Chen
304. QianTing Cheng
31Chinese Taipei18:05
311. Ting Hsuan Wang
312. Kuan Yu Lin
313. Chu Hsien Wang
314.
32Korea, Republic of18:05
321. Yoon sun Cha
322. Geun Hee Hong
323. Cheol jin Kang
324. Soon hee Kim
33Russian Federation18:05
331. Svetlana Mironova
332. Dmitry Tsvetkov
333. Andrey Khramov
334. Galina Vinogradova

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org