Start list for Alpe Adria Orienteering Cup - middle

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Alpe Adria Orienteering Cup - middle
Organiser: Slovenia
Date: 17 June 2017

Men

58 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Andraž HribarAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia10:03
Christoph KörnerTeam BayernGermany10:06
Quirin LehnerTeam BayernGermany10:09
Lorenzo BartulovichAA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly10:15
Oldrich JanecekNaturfreunde WienCzech Republic10:18
Jan DovcTeam SlovenijaSlovenia10:21
Canella GabrieleTeam Trentino-SüdtirolItaly10:24
Petar DelicAA-Team HrvatskaCroatia10:30
Ivan Boyadzhiev ml.Mariborski OKBulgaria10:33
Mark BogatajAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia10:39
Simon StanonikTeam SlovenijaSlovenia10:42
Fabian JanischowskyTeam BayernGermany10:45
Nicolo LivaAA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly10:48
Gregor SturmTeam BayernGermany10:57
Dirk DeubelNaturfreunde WienAustria11:00
Stefan KubelkaAA-Team SteiermarkAustria11:06
Julian NürnbergerTeam BayernGermany11:09
Bertelle Michele AA-Team VenetoItaly11:12
Raus StefanoAA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItaly11:15
Nicola PilottoAA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly11:18
Samuele TaitAA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItaly11:24
Sebastian VetterTeam BayernGermany11:27
Davor CapetaAA-Team HrvatskaCroatia11:30
Richard GremmelAA-Team BurgenlandAustria11:33
Luka FiletinAA-Team HrvatskaCroatia11:36
Matthias PoellOLC WienerwaldAustria11:39
Alessandro GiacchettoAA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly11:42
Felix MeizerAA-Team KärntenAustria11:45
Lukas JanischowskyAA-Team BayernGermany11:48
Nicolas KastnerNaturfreunde WienAustria11:51
Philipp SchielAA-Team SteiermarkAustria11:54
Daniel JanischowskyTeam BayernGermany11:57
Thomas PolsterAA-Team KärntenAustria12:00
Jaka PiltaverAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia12:03
Marco Della VedovaAA-Team LombardiaItaly12:06
Martin BinderAA-Team KärntenAustria12:09
Valtteri KolehmainenAA-Team BayernGermany12:12
Jakob PauserHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria12:15
Walter BettegaTeam Trentino-SüdtirolItaly12:18
Florian KurzNaturfreunde WienAustria12:21
Luigi GiulianiAA-Team LombardiaItaly12:24
Gaio  Aaron AA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItaly12:27
Kin Kwan KwokHKAYPHong Kong12:30
Michael SiemmeisterAA-Team SteiermarkAustria12:33
Peter TušarAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia12:36
Franz GlanerWATAustria12:39
Franco Michele AA-Team VenetoItaly12:42
Christian PfeiferAA-Team SteiermarkAustria12:45
Korbinian LehnerAA-Team BayernGermany12:48
Giacomo BarboneAA-Team LombardiaUnited States12:51
Matija RazumAA-Team HrvatskaCroatia12:54
Teodor YordanovAA-Team BayernBulgaria12:57
Mattia DebertolisAA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItaly13:00
Caraglio MicheleAA-Team LombardiaItaly13:03
Tamas BogyaCS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania13:06
Erik Nilsson SimkovicsOLC WienerwaldAustria13:09
Christian WartbichlerASKÖ HenndorfAustria13:12
Wolfgang SiegertWATAustria13:15

Women

32 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationNationalityStart time
Antonija OrlicAA-Team HrvatskaCroatia11:24
Federica NegriAA-Team LombardiaItaly11:27
Alice Selem AA-Team VenetoItaly11:33
Anna SchöpsAA-Team BayernGermany11:36
Valentina GramacciaAA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly11:39
Linda IndolaAA-Team BayernGermany11:42
 Antonia ErhartAA-Team SteiermarkAustria11:45
Nuša JeramAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia11:48
Jessica LucchettaAA-Team VenetoItaly11:51
Clizia ZambiasiAA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly11:54
Ursula BinderAA-Team KärntenAustria11:57
Giulia Di BernardoAA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly12:00
Vinka VukmanovicAA-Team HrvatskaCroatia12:03
Jerca BernikAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia12:06
Monika RavnikarAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia12:12
Magdalena FasslAA-Team BurgenlandAustria12:15
Dianora HerashchenkoAA-Team BayernUkraine12:18
Barbara KmetecKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia12:21
Hannah KalcherAA-Team BurgenlandAustria12:30
Urša TomažinAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia12:33
Rebeka VinczeAlpokalja Szabadidosport és Környezetvédo EgyesületHungary12:36
Martina PalumboAA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItaly12:39
Yana BogyaNSA-SIVENBulgaria12:42
Marketa TesarovaAA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaCzech Republic12:45
Mirja PavicAA-Team HrvatskaCroatia12:48
Anika GassnerNaturfreunde WienAustria12:51
Carina PolzerAA-Team KärntenAustria12:54
Francesca Taufer AA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItaly12:57
Eleonora DonadiniAA-Team LombardiaItaly13:00
Johanna TrummerAA-Team SteiermarkAustria13:03
Anna Nilsson SimkovicsOLC WienerwaldAustria13:06
Anja ArbterNaturfreunde WienAustria13:09

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org