Start list for Long

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Long
Organisers: Finland / Hiidenkiertajat
Date: 28 May 2017

Men

15 300 m, 95 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
201Martin RegbornSweden10:40
202Matthias KyburzSwitzerland10:40
203Emil SvenskSweden10:40
204Olav LundanesNorway10:40
205Gustav BergmanSweden10:40
206Vojtech KralCzech Republic10:40
207Daniel HubmannSwitzerland10:40
208Albin RidefeltSweden10:40
209Eskil KinnebergNorway10:40
210Oskar SjoebergSweden10:40
211Jonas LeanderssonSweden10:40
212Johan RunessonSweden10:40
213William LindSweden10:40
214Fredric PortinFinland10:40
215Olli OjanahoFinland10:40
216Magne DaehliNorway10:40
217Ruslan GlibovUkraine10:40
218Thierry GueorgiouFrance10:40
219Timo SildEstonia10:40
220Gernot KerschbaumerAustria10:40
221Lucas BassetFrance10:40
222Leonid NovikovRussian Federation10:40
223Tue LassenDenmark10:40
224Gaute Hallan SteiwerNorway10:40
225Florian HowaldSwitzerland10:40
226Miika KirmulaFinland10:40
227Jon Aukrust OsmoenNorway10:40
228Hakon Jarvis WestergardNorway10:40
229Aleksi NiemiFinland10:40
230Valentin NovikovRussian Federation10:40
231Otto SimosasFinland10:40
232Jan PetrzelaCzech Republic10:40
233Florian SchneiderSwitzerland10:40
234Milos NykodymCzech Republic10:40
235Jan SedivyCzech Republic10:40
236Oleksandr KratovUkraine10:40
237Oystein Kvaal OsterboNorway10:40
238Jonas EggerSwitzerland10:40
239Martin HubmannSwitzerland10:40
240Olli Markus TaivainenFinland10:40
241Elias KuukkaFinland10:40
242Einari HeinaroFinland10:40
243Dmitry TsvetkovRussian Federation10:40
244Pavel KubatCzech Republic10:40
245Frederic TranchandFrance10:40
246Jo Forseth IndgaardNorway10:40
247Rudolfs ZernisLatvia10:40
248Christoph MeierSwitzerland10:40
249Pavlo UshkvarokUkraine10:40
250Peter HodkinsonGreat Britain10:40
251Dmitrii NakonechnyiRussian Federation10:40
252Vincent CoupatFrance10:40
253Robert MerlAustria10:40
254Ralph StreetGreat Britain10:40
255Ulf Forseth IndgaardNorway10:40
256Denys ShcherbakovUkraine10:40
257Nicolas RioFrance10:40
258Bjoern CederbergDenmark10:40
259Matthias ReinerAustria10:40
260Chris SmithardGreat Britain10:40
261Kenny KivikasEstonia10:40
262Antonio Martinez PerezSpain10:40
263Lauri SildEstonia10:40
264Artem PanchenkoUkraine10:40
265Andris JubelisLatvia10:40
266Jonathan CrickmoreGreat Britain10:40
267Magnus DewettDenmark10:40
268Kristo HeinmannEstonia10:40
269Alan CherryGreat Britain10:40
270Peter BrayGreat Britain10:40
271Tim RobertsonNew Zealand10:40
272Riccardo RancanSwitzerland10:40
273Felix SpaethGermany10:40
274Matthias GroellAustria10:40
275Bjarne FriedrichsGermany10:40
276Mathias PeterAustria10:40
277Eduardo Gil MarcosSpain10:40
278Quentin RauturierFrance10:40
279Adrien DelenneFrance10:40
280Marek MinarCzech Republic10:40
281Tomas KubelkaCzech Republic10:40
282Jonas HubacekCzech Republic10:40
283Andrey KhramovRussian Federation10:40
284Sander VaherEstonia10:40
285Nitsan YasurIsrael10:40
286Bryan RusselKeelyAustralia10:40
287Gregory AhlswedeUnited States10:40
288Matthias KretzschmarGermany10:40
289Loic MartyFrance10:40
290Desmond FranssenBelgium10:40
291Kerrin RattrayAustralia10:40
292Asaf AvnerIsrael10:40
293Kin Wai LeeHong Kong10:40
294Man Long ChowHong Kong10:40
295Ka Ching LamHong Kong10:40

Women

11 100 m, 99 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1Maja AlmDenmark10:10
2Helena JanssonSweden10:10
3Lina StrandSweden10:10
4Sabine HauswirthSwitzerland10:10
5Tove AlexanderssonSweden10:10
6Natalia GemperleRussian Federation10:10
7Marika TeiniFinland10:10
8Sari AnttonenFinland10:10
9Emily KempCanada10:10
10Venla HarjuFinland10:10
11Svetlana MironovaRussian Federation10:10
12Emma JohanssonSweden10:10
13Hollie OrrGreat Britain10:10
14Karolin OhlssonSweden10:10
15Ingjerd MyhreNorway10:10
16Merja RantanenFinland10:10
17Saila KinniFinland10:10
18Alva OlssonSweden10:10
19Ursula KadanAustria10:10
20Julia GrossSwitzerland10:10
21Tatyana RiabkinaRussian Federation10:10
22Isia BassetFrance10:10
23Anastasia RudnayaRussian Federation10:10
24Sofia HaajanenFinland10:10
25Silje Ekroll JahrenNorway10:10
26Lilian ForsgrenSweden10:10
27Elena RoosSwitzerland10:10
28Ida Marie Naess BjoergulNorway10:10
29Marianne AndersenNorway10:10
30Miia NiittynenFinland10:10
31Natalia EfimovaRussian Federation10:10
32Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveNorway10:10
33Emma JohanssonNorway10:10
34Sara HagstromSweden10:10
35Kirsi NurmiFinland10:10
36Amelie ChataingFrance10:10
37Josefin TjernlundSweden10:10
38Martina RuchSwitzerland10:10
39Galina VinogradovaRussian Federation10:10
40Andrine BenjaminsenNorway10:10
41Sarina JenzerSwitzerland10:10
42Annika RihmaEstonia10:10
43Vendula HorcickovaCzech Republic10:10
44Yulia NovikovaRussian Federation10:10
45Fanni GyurkoHungary10:10
46Catherine TaylorGreat Britain10:10
47Susen LoeschGermany10:10
48Megan Carter DaviesGreat Britain10:10
49Adela IndrakovaCzech Republic10:10
50Cecilie Friberg KlysnerDenmark10:10
51Jana KnapovaCzech Republic10:10
52Paula GrossSwitzerland10:10
53Denisa KosovaCzech Republic10:10
54Anna Serrallonga ArquesSpain10:10
55Inga DambeLatvia10:10
56Laura RamsteinAustria10:10
57Krystal NeumannAustralia10:10
58Lauriane BeauvisageFrance10:10
59Hanna MullerSwitzerland10:10
60Barbora HruskovaCzech Republic10:10
61Olga SlutaUkraine10:10
62Amanda Falck WeberDenmark10:10
63Gabija RazaityteLithuania10:10
64Miri Thrane OedumDenmark10:10
65Liis JohansonEstonia10:10
66Anja ArbterAustria10:10
67Irita PukiteLatvia10:10
68Katerina ChromaCzech Republic10:10
69Sandra GrosbergaLatvia10:10
70Evely KaasikuEstonia10:10
71Marianne HaugEstonia10:10
72Tereza JanosikovaCzech Republic10:10
73Lisa HolerSwitzerland10:10
74Magdalena TuzilovaCzech Republic10:10
75Tessa StrainGreat Britain10:10
76Patricia NiekeGermany10:10
77Carina PolzerAustria10:10
78Christiane TroesseGermany10:10
79Chloe HaberkornFrance10:10
80Olena PitirimovaUkraine10:10
81Kate MorrisonNew Zealand10:10
82Caroline GjotterupDenmark10:10
83Kerstin UiboupinEstonia10:10
84Anika GassnerAustria10:10
85Kateryna DzemaUkraine10:10
86Anine AhlsandNorway10:10
87Paula StarkeGermany10:10
88Arntraut GoetschGermany10:10
89Margret ZimmermannEstonia10:10
90Aislinn PrendergastAustralia10:10
91Laura LeibomaLatvia10:10
92Viktoriia SukharevskaUkraine10:10
93Anna ReinhardtGermany10:10
94Hinako InageJapan10:10
95Hau Wah Brenda ChanHong Kong10:10
96Maika MoriyaJapan10:10
97Ka Ki LeungHong Kong10:10
98Sze Wing YeeHong Kong10:10
99Ka Man LeungHong Kong10:10

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org